Bezirksoberliga Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar SV Balhorn 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar VFL Bad Arolsen 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25)
03.04.2022 14:00 SV Balhorn VFL Bad Arolsen 2:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:16, 25:13, 18:20)
03.04.2022 14:00 SV Balhorn TG Rotenburg 1:3 (13:25, 14:25, 26:24, 13:25)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rotenburg 10 30:6 28
2 SV Balhorn 10 20:21 16
3 VFL Bad Arolsen 10 16:19 14
4 TSV Hilders 10 19:21 13
5 ACT Kassel 10 16:24 10
6 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 10 13:23 9

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn TSV Hilders 3:2 (16:25, 25:18, 25:17, 14:25, 15:7)
25.09.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 18:25)
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Rotenburg ACT Kassel 3:0 (25:5, 25:14, 25:17)
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Rotenburg VFL Bad Arolsen 3:0 (25:13, 25:15, 25:16)
14.11.2021 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar ACT Kassel 3:1 (25:17, 24:26, 25:23, 25:9)
14.11.2021 11:00 TSV Hilders TG Rotenburg 2:3 (28:26, 18:25, 15:25, 25:22, 3:15)
21.11.2021 14:00 TSV Hilders SV Balhorn 1:3 (25:22, 17:25, 11:25, 23:25)
21.11.2021 14:00 TSV Hilders VFL Bad Arolsen 3:0 (25:11, 25:15, 25:12)
27.11.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn ACT Kassel 3:1 (25:22, 25:20, 22:25, 25:10)
27.11.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn VFL Bad Arolsen 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:22)
28.11.2021 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar TG Rotenburg 1:3 (13:25, 12:25, 25:22, 20:25)
28.11.2021 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar TSV Hilders 3:1 (25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:15)
12.12.2021 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen ACT Kassel 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:22)
12.12.2021 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:14)
20.02.2022 11:00 TSV Hilders VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 3:0 (25:12, 25:22, 25:13)
20.02.2022 11:00 TSV Hilders ACT Kassel 3:2 (23:25, 26:24, 25:17, 23:25, 15:9)
26.02.2022 15:00 ACT Kassel TSV Hilders 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 13:25)
26.02.2022 15:00 ACT Kassel VFL Bad Arolsen 3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
05.03.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg SV Balhorn 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:6)
05.03.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 3:0 (25:14, 25:20, 25:11)
12.03.2022 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen TSV Hilders 3:1 (25:16, 25:23, 23:25, 25:22)
12.03.2022 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen TG Rotenburg 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 15:25)
12.03.2022 15:30 ACT Kassel SV Balhorn 3:2 (21:25, 25:19, 21:25, 26:24, 15:6)
12.03.2022 15:30 ACT Kassel VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 21:25, 25:16)
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg ACT Kassel 3:2 (12:25, 25:17, 25:19, 22:25, 15:10)
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg TSV Hilders 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:14)
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar VFL Bad Arolsen 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 20:25, 21:25)
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar SV Balhorn 1:3 (26:24, 20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
03.04.2022 14:00 SV Balhorn TG Rotenburg 1:3 (13:25, 14:25, 26:24, 13:25)
03.04.2022 14:00 SV Balhorn VFL Bad Arolsen 2:3 (19:25, 15:25, 25:16, 25:13, 18:20)