Bezirksoberliga Nord – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 VFL Bad Arolsen 0 0:0 0
2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar 0 0:0 0
3 TSV Hilders 0 0:0 0
4 TG Rotenburg 0 0:0 0
5 SV Balhorn 0 0:0 0
6 ACT Kassel 0 0:0 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn TSV Hilders Sporthalle Balhorn
25.09.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Sporthalle Balhorn
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Rotenburg ACT Kassel Bernhard Faust Halle
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Rotenburg VFL Bad Arolsen Bernhard Faust Halle

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn TSV Hilders Sporthalle Balhorn
25.09.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Sporthalle Balhorn
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Rotenburg ACT Kassel Bernhard Faust Halle
26.09.2021 11:00 TG Rotenburg VFL Bad Arolsen Bernhard Faust Halle
14.11.2021 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar ACT Kassel Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
14.11.2021 11:00 TSV Hilders TG Rotenburg Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
21.11.2021 14:00 TSV Hilders SV Balhorn Sporthalle der Ulstertalschule Hilders
21.11.2021 14:00 TSV Hilders VFL Bad Arolsen Sporthalle der Ulstertalschule Hilders
27.11.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn ACT Kassel Christine-Brückner-Schule
27.11.2021 15:00 SV Balhorn VFL Bad Arolsen Christine-Brückner-Schule
28.11.2021 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar TG Rotenburg Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
28.11.2021 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar TSV Hilders Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
12.12.2021 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen ACT Kassel Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
12.12.2021 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
15.01.2022 15:30 ACT Kassel TSV Hilders Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
15.01.2022 15:30 ACT Kassel VFL Bad Arolsen Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
16.01.2022 12:00 TG Rotenburg SV Balhorn Bernhard Faust Halle
16.01.2022 12:00 TG Rotenburg VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Bernhard Faust Halle
19.02.2022 15:00 SV Balhorn TG Rotenburg Christine-Brückner-Schule
19.02.2022 15:00 SV Balhorn VFL Bad Arolsen Christine-Brückner-Schule
20.02.2022 11:00 TSV Hilders VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Sporthalle der Ulstertalschule Hilders
20.02.2022 11:00 TSV Hilders ACT Kassel Sporthalle der Ulstertalschule Hilders
12.03.2022 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen TSV Hilders Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
12.03.2022 15:00 VFL Bad Arolsen TG Rotenburg Großsporthalle Landkreis Waldeck-Frankenberg
12.03.2022 15:30 ACT Kassel SV Balhorn Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
12.03.2022 15:30 ACT Kassel VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Großsporthalle Hegelsberg
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg ACT Kassel Bernhard Faust Halle
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Rotenburg TSV Hilders Bernhard Faust Halle
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar VFL Bad Arolsen Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule
27.03.2022 11:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar SV Balhorn Sporthalle der Albert-Schweitzer Schule