Bezirksoberliga Mitte – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
10.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 TG Neuenhaßlau 2:3 (25:14, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25, 9:15)
20.04.2022 20:30 TSV Hanau 2 Gießener SV 2 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
24.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 USC Gießen 2 3:2 (28:26, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 15:13)
24.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:22)
24.04.2022 14:00 TS Bischofsheim BG Marburg 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:12)
24.04.2022 14:00 TS Bischofsheim TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 Gießener SV 2 16 48:11 44
2 TS Bischofsheim 16 39:22 34
3 TV Schlüchtern 16 36:24 31
4 USC Gießen 2 16 39:26 31
5 BG Marburg 16 38:28 30
6 TG Neuenhaßlau 16 27:33 19
7 TSG Lollar 16 24:34 17
8 VfL Marburg 3 16 12:44 7
9 TSV Hanau 2 16 5:46 3

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
25.09.2021 15:00 USC Gießen 2 VfL Marburg 3 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 26:24)
25.09.2021 15:00 USC Gießen 2 TSG Lollar 3:1 (25:15, 22:25, 25:16, 25:21)
26.09.2021 11:00 Gießener SV 2 TV Schlüchtern 3:0 (25:8, 25:19, 25:14)
26.09.2021 11:00 Gießener SV 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:21)
26.09.2021 14:00 BG Marburg TG Neuenhaßlau 3:1 (20:25, 25:11, 25:18, 25:22)
26.09.2021 14:00 BG Marburg TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (15:25, 25:18, 19:25, 27:25, 14:16)
30.10.2021 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:22)
30.10.2021 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau USC Gießen 2 3:1 (25:13, 25:21, 17:25, 25:22)
30.10.2021 15:00 VfL Marburg 3 TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (13:25, 6:25, 20:25)
30.10.2021 15:00 VfL Marburg 3 Gießener SV 2 0:3 (12:25, 14:25, 20:25)
31.10.2021 12:00 TV Schlüchtern TSG Lollar 3:1 (25:10, 19:25, 25:20, 25:22)
31.10.2021 12:00 TV Schlüchtern BG Marburg 3:2 (25:22, 26:24, 22:25, 19:25, 15:12)
13.11.2021 15:00 TS Bischofsheim TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (15:25, 15:25, 25:18, 21:25)
13.11.2021 15:00 TS Bischofsheim USC Gießen 2 3:2 (19:25, 17:25, 25:23, 25:18, 15:12)
14.11.2021 10:00 TSV Hanau 2 VfL Marburg 3 3:1 (25:18, 25:6, 24:26, 25:21)
14.11.2021 10:00 TSV Hanau 2 BG Marburg 0:3 (11:25, 19:25, 14:25)
14.11.2021 12:00 TSG Lollar TG Neuenhaßlau 3:1 (25:14, 25:18, 11:25, 26:24)
14.11.2021 12:00 TSG Lollar Gießener SV 2 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 13:25)
21.11.2021 11:00 TSG Lollar BG Marburg 2:3 (19:25, 25:20, 25:15, 15:25, 13:15)
21.11.2021 11:00 TSG Lollar TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:15)
21.11.2021 11:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (19:25, 23:25, 13:25)
21.11.2021 11:00 TG Neuenhaßlau VfL Marburg 3 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:13)
21.11.2021 12:00 USC Gießen 2 Gießener SV 2 2:3 (23:25, 15:25, 25:17, 31:29, 13:15)
21.11.2021 12:00 USC Gießen 2 TV Schlüchtern 3:1 (25:13, 25:20, 22:25, 25:19)
27.11.2021 15:00 TS Bischofsheim Gießener SV 2 2:3 (25:20, 18:25, 25:18, 21:25, 9:15)
27.11.2021 15:00 TS Bischofsheim TSG Lollar 3:1 (22:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:10)
28.11.2021 12:00 TV Schlüchtern TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:6, 25:16, 25:20)
28.11.2021 12:00 TV Schlüchtern TG Neuenhaßlau 3:1 (25:19, 23:25, 25:18, 26:24)
28.11.2021 14:00 BG Marburg USC Gießen 2 0:3 (11:25, 22:25, 20:25)
28.11.2021 14:00 BG Marburg VfL Marburg 3 3:0 (27:25, 25:20, 26:24)
11.12.2021 15:00 VfL Marburg 3 TSG Lollar 0:3 (22:25, 21:25, 17:25)
11.12.2021 15:00 VfL Marburg 3 TV Schlüchtern 2:3 (22:25, 29:27, 25:20, 21:25, 2:15)
12.12.2021 11:00 Gießener SV 2 BG Marburg 3:2 (12:25, 25:18, 17:25, 25:19, 15:7)
12.12.2021 11:00 Gießener SV 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 3:1 (27:29, 25:17, 29:27, 25:18)
12.12.2021 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 USC Gießen 2 0:3 (10:25, 11:25, 23:25)
15.01.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 VfL Marburg 3 3:1 (25:12, 25:15, 22:25, 26:24)
15.01.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:10, 25:21, 25:22)
16.01.2022 12:00 USC Gießen 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 3:2 (25:21, 25:12, 19:25, 15:25, 15:5)
16.01.2022 12:00 USC Gießen 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:1 (25:18, 16:25, 25:18, 25:15)
16.01.2022 14:00 BG Marburg TV Schlüchtern 3:1 (25:16, 25:14, 15:25, 25:17)
16.01.2022 14:00 BG Marburg TSG Lollar 3:2 (13:25, 25:5, 25:13, 25:27, 15:11)
13.02.2022 12:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:18, 25:20, 25:23)
13.02.2022 12:00 TG Neuenhaßlau Gießener SV 2 0:3 (16:25, 16:25, 19:25)
20.02.2022 12:00 TSG Lollar TS Bischofsheim 1:3 (25:22, 21:25, 21:25, 15:25)
20.02.2022 12:00 TSG Lollar TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (26:24, 9:25, 23:25, 19:25)
20.02.2022 14:00 BG Marburg Gießener SV 2 0:3 (19:25, 16:25, 24:26)
12.03.2022 15:00 USC Gießen 2 BG Marburg 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 12:25, 25:15, 11:15)
12.03.2022 15:00 USC Gießen 2 TS Bischofsheim 1:3 (27:25, 22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Schlüchtern Gießener SV 2 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 10:25)
12.03.2022 15:00 TV Schlüchtern VfL Marburg 3 3:0 (25:12, 25:12, 25:13)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 TSG Lollar 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
13.03.2022 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
19.03.2022 15:00 BG Marburg TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:15)
23.03.2022 20:30 TSV Hanau 2 TS Bischofsheim 1:3 (25:18, 20:25, 15:25, 23:25)
26.03.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 USC Gießen 2 3:2 (29:31, 25:19, 22:25, 25:23, 15:9)
26.03.2022 15:00 Gießener SV 2 TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:9, 25:14, 25:16)
26.03.2022 15:00 TS Bischofsheim TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:15, 26:24, 25:10)
26.03.2022 15:00 TS Bischofsheim VfL Marburg 3 3:0 (25:15, 27:25, 25:17)
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau BG Marburg 2:3 (25:22, 25:10, 13:25, 14:25, 15:17)
26.03.2022 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (25:22, 20:25, 12:25, 14:25)
30.03.2022 19:30 TV Schlüchtern USC Gießen 2 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 18:25)
02.04.2022 15:00 TSG Lollar VfL Marburg 3 3:0 (25:13, 25:10, 25:17)
02.04.2022 15:00 TSG Lollar USC Gießen 2 0:3 (7:25, 22:25, 20:25)
03.04.2022 11:00 TSV Hanau 2 TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (10:25, 12:25, 11:25)
06.04.2022 19:30 TV Schlüchtern TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 25:18)
10.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 BG Marburg 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 20:25)
10.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 TG Neuenhaßlau 2:3 (25:14, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25, 9:15)
20.04.2022 20:30 TSV Hanau 2 Gießener SV 2 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 20:25)
24.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:21, 25:17, 25:22)
24.04.2022 12:00 VfL Marburg 3 USC Gießen 2 3:2 (28:26, 25:22, 18:25, 21:25, 15:13)
24.04.2022 14:00 TS Bischofsheim TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:18, 25:18, 25:17)
24.04.2022 14:00 TS Bischofsheim BG Marburg 3:2 (25:23, 22:25, 18:25, 25:20, 15:12)