1. Bundesliga – Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
30.11.2022 18:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 11:15)
30.11.2022 18:30 USC Münster VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:16)
03.12.2022 18:00 VC Wiesbaden USC Münster 2:3 (26:28, 19:25, 33:31, 25:23, 12:15)
03.12.2022 18:00 Dresdner SC Ladies in Black Aachen 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 18:25)
03.12.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SC Potsdam 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 15:25)
03.12.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:10)
03.12.2022 20:00 NawaRo Straubing SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (8:25, 13:25, 21:25)
03.12.2022 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (21:25, 25:12, 27:25, 19:25, 17:15)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Sätze Punkte
1 SC Potsdam 7 21:2 21
2 Allianz MTV Stuttgart 7 18:4 18
3 SSC Palmberg Schwerin 7 18:4 18
4 USC Münster 7 15:11 13
5 Dresdner SC 7 15:11 12
6 Ladies in Black Aachen 7 12:11 11
7 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 7 13:13 11
8 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 7 11:15 8
9 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 7 9:19 6
10 VC Wiesbaden 7 10:20 4
11 NawaRo Straubing 7 6:18 4
12 VC Neuwied 77 7 1:21 0

Vorschau

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
06.12.2022 19:00 Dresdner SC Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Margon Arena
10.12.2022 20:00 VC Neuwied 77 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
16.12.2022 19:30 SC Potsdam VC Wiesbaden MBS Arena Potsdam
17.12.2022 18:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC Palmberg Arena
17.12.2022 19:30 USC Münster NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Berg Fidel
17.12.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Neuköllner Straße
17.12.2022 19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Allianz MTV Stuttgart Riethsporthalle
23.12.2022 19:30 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle Wolfsgrube

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Ort/Ergebnis
28.10.2022 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:0 (25:14, 25:18, 25:17)
29.10.2022 17:00 Dresdner SC SC Potsdam 1:3 (22:25, 25:18, 26:28, 22:25)
29.10.2022 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (25:17, 25:17, 21:25, 25:23)
29.10.2022 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen NawaRo Straubing 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 21:25)
29.10.2022 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 17:25)
29.10.2022 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 USC Münster 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 16:25)
04.11.2022 19:30 SC Potsdam VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:17, 25:13, 31:29)
05.11.2022 17:00 VC Wiesbaden Allianz MTV Stuttgart 1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 17:25, 11:25)
05.11.2022 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Ladies in Black Aachen 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:17)
05.11.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Dresdner SC 3:2 (25:21, 25:18, 19:25, 19:25, 18:16)
05.11.2022 19:30 USC Münster Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (25:21, 26:24, 19:25, 19:25, 15:13)
05.11.2022 20:00 NawaRo Straubing Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 1:3 (25:20, 21:25, 14:25, 20:25)
09.11.2022 18:30 Dresdner SC VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:18)
09.11.2022 18:30 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (14:25, 15:25, 13:25)
09.11.2022 18:30 Ladies in Black Aachen USC Münster 3:0 (25:20, 26:24, 25:23)
09.11.2022 18:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SC Potsdam 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
09.11.2022 20:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Wiesbaden 3:1 (29:31, 25:21, 25:22, 25:22)
16.11.2022 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart NawaRo Straubing 3:0 (25:20, 25:14, 25:21)
16.11.2022 19:30 SC Potsdam Ladies in Black Aachen 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:20)
19.11.2022 18:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SSC Palmberg Schwerin 3:0 (26:24, 26:24, 25:19)
19.11.2022 20:00 USC Münster Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 3:0 (25:21, 25:18, 25:19)
19.11.2022 20:00 NawaRo Straubing VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 14:25)
19.11.2022 20:00 VC Wiesbaden Dresdner SC 2:3 (20:25, 23:25, 25:23, 25:18, 11:15)
19.11.2022 20:00 VC Neuwied 77 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 1:3 (18:25, 15:25, 25:23, 16:25)
23.11.2022 18:30 Dresdner SC Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:0 (25:17, 25:19, 25:15)
23.11.2022 18:30 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SC Potsdam 1:3 (25:23, 20:25, 17:25, 17:25)
23.11.2022 18:30 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:15, 25:22, 25:20)
23.11.2022 18:30 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SSC Palmberg Schwerin 1:3 (26:28, 25:20, 24:26, 25:27)
23.11.2022 18:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart USC Münster 3:0 (25:23, 25:22, 25:17)
23.11.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden NawaRo Straubing 3:2 (25:18, 25:13, 27:29, 20:25, 15:12)
29.11.2022 19:00 NawaRo Straubing Dresdner SC 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 19:25)
30.11.2022 18:30 USC Münster VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen 3:1 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:16)
30.11.2022 18:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Wiesbaden 3:0 (30:28, 25:23, 25:18)
30.11.2022 18:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3 (25:19, 22:25, 23:25, 25:17, 11:15)
30.11.2022 18:30 VC Neuwied 77 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg 0:3 (16:25, 17:25, 21:25)
30.11.2022 18:30 SC Potsdam Allianz MTV Stuttgart 3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 27:25)
03.12.2022 18:00 Dresdner SC Ladies in Black Aachen 0:3 (15:25, 18:25, 18:25)
03.12.2022 18:00 VC Wiesbaden USC Münster 2:3 (26:28, 19:25, 33:31, 25:23, 12:15)
03.12.2022 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen SC Potsdam 0:3 (19:25, 20:25, 15:25)
03.12.2022 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Neuwied 77 3:0 (25:15, 25:15, 25:10)
03.12.2022 20:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt 3:2 (21:25, 25:12, 27:25, 19:25, 17:15)
03.12.2022 20:00 NawaRo Straubing SSC Palmberg Schwerin 0:3 (8:25, 13:25, 21:25)
06.12.2022 19:00 Dresdner SC Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Margon Arena
10.12.2022 20:00 VC Neuwied 77 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
16.12.2022 19:30 SC Potsdam VC Wiesbaden MBS Arena Potsdam
17.12.2022 18:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Dresdner SC Palmberg Arena
17.12.2022 19:30 USC Münster NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Berg Fidel
17.12.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Neuköllner Straße
17.12.2022 19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Allianz MTV Stuttgart Riethsporthalle
23.12.2022 19:30 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
27.12.2022 17:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin USC Münster Palmberg Arena
27.12.2022 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VC Neuwied 77 Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
27.12.2022 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Ladies in Black Aachen SCHARRena Stuttgart
27.12.2022 20:00 NawaRo Straubing SC Potsdam turmair Volleyballarena
30.12.2022 17:30 SC Potsdam SSC Palmberg Schwerin MBS Arena Potsdam
30.12.2022 19:30 Dresdner SC USC Münster Margon Arena
30.12.2022 19:30 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Allianz MTV Stuttgart Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
30.12.2022 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Neuköllner Straße
30.12.2022 19:30 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Wiesbaden Riethsporthalle
30.12.2022 19:30 VC Neuwied 77 NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
07.01.2023 18:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Dresdner SC SCHARRena Stuttgart
07.01.2023 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
07.01.2023 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
07.01.2023 19:30 USC Münster SC Potsdam Sporthalle Berg Fidel
07.01.2023 20:00 NawaRo Straubing Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt turmair Volleyballarena
08.01.2023 16:00 VC Neuwied 77 SSC Palmberg Schwerin CGM ARENA
14.01.2023 17:30 NawaRo Straubing Ladies in Black Aachen turmair Volleyballarena
14.01.2023 17:30 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Palmberg Arena
14.01.2023 17:30 USC Münster VC Neuwied 77 Sporthalle Berg Fidel
14.01.2023 17:30 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
14.01.2023 19:30 SC Potsdam Dresdner SC MBS Arena Potsdam
15.01.2023 16:00 VC Wiesbaden Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
18.01.2023 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt USC Münster Riethsporthalle
20.01.2023 19:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart VC Wiesbaden SCHARRena Stuttgart
21.01.2023 17:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg NawaRo Straubing Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
21.01.2023 18:00 Dresdner SC VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Margon Arena
21.01.2023 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SSC Palmberg Schwerin Neuköllner Straße
21.01.2023 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 SC Potsdam Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
28.01.2023 17:00 USC Münster Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle Berg Fidel
28.01.2023 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Dresdner SC Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
28.01.2023 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Palmberg Arena
28.01.2023 19:00 SC Potsdam Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt MBS Arena Potsdam
28.01.2023 19:00 VC Wiesbaden VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
28.01.2023 20:00 NawaRo Straubing Allianz MTV Stuttgart turmair Volleyballarena
04.02.2023 17:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin Allianz MTV Stuttgart Palmberg Arena
04.02.2023 18:00 Dresdner SC VC Wiesbaden Margon Arena
04.02.2023 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg USC Münster Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
04.02.2023 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen NawaRo Straubing Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
04.02.2023 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VC Neuwied 77 Riethsporthalle
04.02.2023 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen SC Potsdam Neuköllner Straße
11.02.2023 17:00 VC Neuwied 77 Ladies in Black Aachen CGM ARENA
11.02.2023 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Dresdner SC Riethsporthalle
11.02.2023 19:00 SC Potsdam Rote Raben Vilsbiburg MBS Arena Potsdam
11.02.2023 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Palmberg Arena
11.02.2023 19:30 USC Münster Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle Berg Fidel
11.02.2023 20:00 NawaRo Straubing VC Wiesbaden turmair Volleyballarena
17.02.2023 19:00 Dresdner SC NawaRo Straubing Margon Arena
17.02.2023 20:00 Allianz MTV Stuttgart SC Potsdam SCHARRena Stuttgart
18.02.2023 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen USC Münster Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
18.02.2023 19:00 VC Wiesbaden SSC Palmberg Schwerin Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
18.02.2023 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Neuköllner Straße
18.02.2023 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VC Neuwied 77 Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
21.02.2023 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Riethsporthalle
03.03.2023 18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Riethsporthalle
04.03.2023 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Dresdner SC Neuköllner Straße
04.03.2023 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin NawaRo Straubing Palmberg Arena
04.03.2023 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
04.03.2023 19:30 USC Münster VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle Berg Fidel
05.03.2023 16:30 SC Potsdam VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen MBS Arena Potsdam
11.03.2023 17:00 Dresdner SC SSC Palmberg Schwerin Margon Arena
11.03.2023 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Ladies in Black Aachen Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
11.03.2023 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen VC Neuwied 77 Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
11.03.2023 19:00 VC Wiesbaden SC Potsdam Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
11.03.2023 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt SCHARRena Stuttgart
11.03.2023 20:00 NawaRo Straubing USC Münster turmair Volleyballarena
18.03.2023 17:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg Dresdner SC Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg
18.03.2023 19:00 SC Potsdam NawaRo Straubing MBS Arena Potsdam
18.03.2023 19:00 VC Neuwied 77 VC Wiesbaden Sporthalle des Rhein-Wied-Gymnasiums Neuwied
18.03.2023 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen Allianz MTV Stuttgart Neuköllner Straße
18.03.2023 19:30 USC Münster SSC Palmberg Schwerin Sporthalle Berg Fidel
24.03.2023 19:00 VC Wiesbaden Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt Sporthalle am Platz der Deutschen Einheit
25.03.2023 17:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin SC Potsdam Palmberg Arena
25.03.2023 19:00 VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ladies in Black Aachen Sporthalle Wolfsgrube
25.03.2023 19:30 USC Münster Dresdner SC Sporthalle Berg Fidel
25.03.2023 19:30 Allianz MTV Stuttgart Rote Raben Vilsbiburg SCHARRena Stuttgart
25.03.2023 20:00 NawaRo Straubing VC Neuwied 77 turmair Volleyballarena
01.04.2023 17:00 Dresdner SC Allianz MTV Stuttgart Margon Arena
01.04.2023 19:00 SSC Palmberg Schwerin VC Neuwied 77 Palmberg Arena
01.04.2023 19:00 SC Potsdam USC Münster MBS Arena Potsdam
01.04.2023 19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Erfurt NawaRo Straubing Riethsporthalle
01.04.2023 19:00 Ladies in Black Aachen VC Wiesbaden Neuköllner Straße
01.04.2023 19:00 Rote Raben Vilsbiburg VfB Suhl LOTTO Thüringen Ballsporthalle Vilsbiburg