U15 männlich Oberliga

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biedenkopf 12 12 600  :  369 24  :  0 24
2 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 12 6 584  :  601 14  :  16 12
3 TUS Kriftel 12 6 570  :  599 13  :  15 12
4 DJK Freigericht 12 5 572  :  588 13  :  16 10
5 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 12 1 460  :  629 5  :  22 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biedenkopf 12 12 12 0 0 0 600:369 240 24
2 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 12 6 2 4 2 4 584:601 14:16 12
3 TUS Kriftel 12 6 3 3 1 5 570:599 13:15 12
4 DJK Freigericht 12 5 3 2 3 4 572:588 13:16 10
5 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 12 1 1 0 3 8 460:629 5:22 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.08.2018 DJK Freigericht TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 0:2 (21:25 26:28)
25.08.2018 TUS Kriftel JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (25:22 19:25 8:15)
25.08.2018 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (15:25 18:25)
25.08.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 0:2 (18:25 18:25)
25.08.2018 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 1:2 (25:23 22:25 11:15)
25.08.2018 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
25.08.2018 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 2:1 (19:25 25:20 15:9)
25.08.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (14:25 9:25)
25.08.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (19:25 23:25)
25.08.2018 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (19:25 17:25)
03.11.2018 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (17:25 25:15 12:15)
03.11.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (7:25 11:25)
03.11.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (12:25 25:19 8:15)
03.11.2018 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (21:25 16:25)
03.11.2018 DJK Freigericht TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2:1 (21:25 25:11 15:11)
03.11.2018 TUS Kriftel JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 2:1 (25:18 21:25 19:17)
03.11.2018 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (13:25 15:25)
03.11.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 1:2 (25:16 15:25 16:18)
03.11.2018 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:21 25:17)
03.11.2018 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (10:25 18:25)
01.12.2018 DJK Freigericht TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (18:25 12:25)
01.12.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 0:2 (24:26 12:25)
01.12.2018 DJK Freigericht TUS Kriftel 2:0 (25:15 25:20)
01.12.2018 JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (23:25 17:25)
01.12.2018 DJK Freigericht JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 1:2 (21:25 25:18 6:15)
01.12.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (18:25 19:25)
01.12.2018 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 0:2 (7:25 25:27)
01.12.2018 TUS Kriftel TV Biedenkopf 0:2 (16:25 18:25)
01.12.2018 DJK Freigericht TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
01.12.2018 TUS Kriftel JSG SSC Vellmar-ACT Kassel 1 2:0 (25:18 25:23)