U14 weiblich Bezirksliga Mitte 1

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 9 9 450  :  156 18  :  0 18
2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 9 6 399  :  242 12  :  6 12
3 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 9 3 302  :  303 6  :  12 6
4 SG Rodheim 2 9 0 0  :  450 0  :  18 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 9 9 9 0 0 0 450:156 180 18
2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 9 6 6 0 0 3 399:242 12:6 12
3 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 9 3 3 0 0 6 302:303 6:12 6
4 SG Rodheim 2 9 0 0 0 0 9 0450 018 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2018 SG Rodheim 2 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (21:25 18:25)
08.09.2018 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:2 (11:25 11:25)
08.09.2018 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 SG Rodheim 2 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (7:25 10:25)
04.11.2018 SG Rodheim 2 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.11.2018 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (7:25 12:25)
04.11.2018 SG Rodheim 2 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.11.2018 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (12:25 20:25)
04.11.2018 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:2 (19:25 26:28)
04.11.2018 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:2 (13:25 12:25)
02.12.2018 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 SG Rodheim 2 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (10:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 SG Rodheim 2 TUS 1909 Brandoberndorf 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg SG Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 2 0:2 (19:25 6:25)