U14 weiblich Landesliga Süd

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 12 11 592  :  338 22  :  2 22
2 TSV Auerbach 12 10 591  :  384 20  :  4 20
3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 12 6 554  :  417 12  :  12 12
4 TUS 1884 Kriftel 12 3 453  :  451 6  :  18 6
5 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 12 0 0  :  600 0  :  24 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 12 11 11 0 0 1 592:338 22:2 22
2 TSV Auerbach 12 10 10 0 0 2 591:384 20:4 20
3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 12 6 6 0 0 6 554:417 12:12 12
4 TUS 1884 Kriftel 12 3 3 0 0 9 453:451 6:18 6
5 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 12 0 0 0 0 12 0600 024 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
08.09.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 TSV Auerbach TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:14 25:21)
08.09.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TSV Auerbach 0:2 (26:28 31:33)
08.09.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TSV Auerbach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 TUS 1884 Kriftel TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (19:25 13:25)
08.09.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
08.09.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (22:25 26:28)
08.09.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:23 25:20)
08.09.2018 TSV Auerbach TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (23:25 25:27)
04.11.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.11.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (26:28 12:25)
04.11.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:15 25:12)
04.11.2018 TSV Auerbach TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 2:0 (25:16 25:18)
04.11.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.11.2018 TSV Auerbach TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:14 25:17)
04.11.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.11.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TSV Auerbach 0:2 (23:25 19:25)
04.11.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TSV Auerbach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
04.11.2018 TUS 1884 Kriftel TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (14:25 23:25)
02.12.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TSV Auerbach 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TSV Auerbach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 TUS 1884 Kriftel TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (11:25 14:25)
02.12.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TUS 1884 Kriftel 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (8:25 21:25)
02.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (25:16 25:14)
02.12.2018 TSV Auerbach TG 1875 Bad Soden U14 I 0:2 (16:25 15:25)
02.12.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.12.2018 TSV Auerbach TUS 1884 Kriftel 2:0 (26:24 25:19)