U15 männlich Landesliga Süd

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSVG Eichwald 1 10 9 520  :  307 18  :  4 18
2 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 10 7 483  :  341 15  :  7 14
3 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 10 6 540  :  442 16  :  9 12
4 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 10 5 313  :  407 10  :  11 10
5 TV 1844 Idstein 10 3 335  :  402 6  :  15 6
6 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 10 0 214  :  506 1  :  20 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SSVG Eichwald 1 10 9 7 2 0 1 520:307 18:4 18
2 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 10 7 6 1 1 2 483:341 15:7 14
3 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 10 6 5 1 4 0 540:442 16:9 12
4 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 10 5 4 1 0 5 313:407 10:11 10
5 TV 1844 Idstein 10 3 2 1 0 7 335:402 6:15 6
6 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 10 0 0 0 1 9 214:506 1:20 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.09.2018 TV 1844 Idstein TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.09.2018 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 1:2 (21:25 25:21 11:15)
02.09.2018 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
02.09.2018 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.09.2018 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 TV 1844 Idstein 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.09.2018 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 2:1 (25:27 25:19 16:14)
02.09.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.09.2018 TV 1844 Idstein TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 0:2 (19:25 21:25)
02.09.2018 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
02.09.2018 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
10.11.2018 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 0:2 (14:25 24:26)
10.11.2018 TV 1844 Idstein DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 0:2 (8:25 13:25)
10.11.2018 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0:2 (13:25 13:25)
10.11.2018 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:0 (25:20 25:23)
10.11.2018 TV 1844 Idstein SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (12:25 12:25)
10.11.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:1 (24:26 25:19 15:9)
10.11.2018 TV 1844 Idstein VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 2:1 (15:25 25:18 15:9)
10.11.2018 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:1 (25:23 24:26 15:13)
10.11.2018 SSVG Eichwald 1 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:0 (26:24 27:25)
10.11.2018 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
20.01.2019 SSVG Eichwald 1 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 2:0 (25:9 25:8)
20.01.2019 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim TV 1844 Idstein 2:0 (25:11 25:18)
20.01.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 2:0 (25:14 25:19)
20.01.2019 SSVG Eichwald 1 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 2:0 (25:14 25:23)
20.01.2019 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 TV 1844 Idstein 2:0 (25:7 25:12)
20.01.2019 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 2:0 (25:11 25:11)
20.01.2019 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 1 2:0 (25:10 25:13)
20.01.2019 SSVG Eichwald 1 TV 1844 Idstein 2:0 (25:12 25:11)
20.01.2019 SSVG Eichwald 1 TUS 1884 Kriftel 2 2:1 (23:25 25:16 15:9)
20.01.2019 DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1 TV 1844 Idstein 2:0 (25:11 25:13)