U16 männlich Landesliga

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 12 11 647  :  420 23  :  6 22
2 SSVG Eichwald 1 12 9 657  :  511 21  :  10 18
3 TV Biedenkopf 2 12 6 612  :  524 17  :  13 12
4 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m 12 4 484  :  580 9  :  19 8
5 TG Groß-Karben 12 0 250  :  615 2  :  24 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 12 11 7 4 1 0 647:420 23:6 22
2 SSVG Eichwald 1 12 9 5 4 3 0 657:511 21:10 18
3 TV Biedenkopf 2 12 6 5 1 5 1 612:524 17:13 12
4 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m 12 4 1 3 1 7 484:580 9:19 8
5 TG Groß-Karben 12 0 0 0 2 10 250:615 2:24 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.08.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m 2:0 (25:6 25:21)
25.08.2018 TG Groß-Karben Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
25.08.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 2:1 (25:17 23:25 15:11)
25.08.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m TG Groß-Karben 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
25.08.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Groß-Karben 2:0 (25:0 25:0)
25.08.2018 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld SSVG Eichwald 1 2:1 (20:25 25:14 15:12)
25.08.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (19:25 24:26)
25.08.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (12:25 19:25)
25.08.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (9:25 12:25)
25.08.2018 TG Groß-Karben SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.11.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 1:2 (18:25 27:25 9:15)
03.11.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m SSVG Eichwald 1 1:2 (12:25 25:19 17:19)
03.11.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (11:25 17:25)
03.11.2018 TG Groß-Karben SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (17:25 10:25)
03.11.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m 1:2 (25:18 22:25 10:15)
03.11.2018 TG Groß-Karben Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (12:25 6:25)
03.11.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 1:2 (25:20 16:25 7:15)
03.11.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m TG Groß-Karben 2:1 (25:13 21:25 15:11)
03.11.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Groß-Karben 2:0 (25:11 25:14)
03.11.2018 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld SSVG Eichwald 1 1:2 (9:25 25:19 10:15)
01.12.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 SSVG Eichwald 1 1:2 (25:20 13:25 7:15)
01.12.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m TG Groß-Karben 2:1 (14:25 25:23 15:13)
01.12.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 TG Groß-Karben 2:0 (25:16 25:10)
01.12.2018 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld SSVG Eichwald 1 2:1 (27:25 23:25 15:11)
01.12.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 1:2 (14:25 25:22 13:15)
01.12.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (23:25 22:25)
01.12.2018 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (10:25 8:25)
01.12.2018 TG Groß-Karben SSVG Eichwald 1 0:2 (12:25 17:25)
01.12.2018 TV Biedenkopf 2 VFL Goldstein 1953 U16m 2:0 (25:18 25:19)
01.12.2018 TG Groß-Karben Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfeld 0:2 (9:25 6:25)