U16 weiblich Landesliga Süd

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 10 10 511  :  249 20  :  1 20
2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 10 7 444  :  358 15  :  6 14
3 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 10 7 471  :  411 14  :  9 14
4 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 10 3 412  :  468 9  :  14 6
5 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 10 3 397  :  438 7  :  15 6
6 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 10 0 189  :  500 0  :  20 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 10 10 9 1 0 0 511:249 20:1 20
2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 10 7 7 0 1 2 444:358 15:6 14
3 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 10 7 4 3 0 3 471:411 14:9 14
4 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 10 3 3 0 3 4 412:468 9:14 6
5 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 10 3 2 1 1 6 397:438 7:15 6
6 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 10 0 0 0 0 10 189:500 020 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
25.08.2018 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 0:2 (8:25 7:25)
25.08.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2:0 (25:5 25:9)
25.08.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 0:2 (17:25 9:25)
25.08.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0:2 (21:25 22:25)
25.08.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 2:0 (25:17 25:10)
25.08.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:1 (25:14 25:27 15:7)
25.08.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 2:0 (25:9 25:16)
25.08.2018 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 0:2 (16:25 12:25)
25.08.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:1 (21:25 25:16 15:8)
25.08.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 0:2 (14:25 7:25)
03.11.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 1:2 (11:25 25:22 6:15)
03.11.2018 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.11.2018 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 0:2 (14:25 9:25)
03.11.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0:2 (20:25 11:25)
03.11.2018 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.11.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 2:0 (25:13 25:22)
03.11.2018 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 0:2 (0:25 0:25)
03.11.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 1:2 (25:19 17:25 7:15)
03.11.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 1:2 (21:25 25:21 7:15)
03.11.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 2:0 (25:22 25:20)
01.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 2:0 (25:15 25:17)
01.12.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 2:0 (25:4 25:13)
01.12.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 2:0 (25:21 25:19)
01.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:0 (27:25 25:14)
01.12.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 2:0 (25:17 25:23)
01.12.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim 2:0 (25:7 25:13)
01.12.2018 1. VC Wiesbaden 2 TSV Taunusst.-Bleidenstadt 2:0 (25:8 25:6)
01.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 2:0 (25:13 25:10)
01.12.2018 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1. VC Wiesbaden 3 2:0 (25:15 25:14)
01.12.2018 TG 1862 Rüsselsheim TG 1875 Bad Soden U16 II 2:0 (25:22 25:17)