BFS West/Süd-Hessenliga-Mixed

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VG Worfelden 12 12 1050  :  692 36  :  7 35
2 SC Nauheim 12 10 1053  :  964 31  :  16 27
3 TG Römerstadt 12 7 1049  :  814 29  :  18 23
4 TUS Dotzheim 12 5 896  :  963 21  :  25 16
5 TGS Bornheim 12 4 942  :  893 20  :  26 14
6 TSG Oberrad 12 4 1012  :  1084 19  :  29 11
7 SSC Bad Vilbel 12 0 334  :  926 1  :  36 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VG Worfelden 12 12 11 1 0 0 1050:692 36:7 35
2 SC Nauheim 12 10 7 3 0 2 1053:964 31:16 27
3 TG Römerstadt 12 7 6 1 3 2 1049:814 29:18 23
4 TUS Dotzheim 12 5 4 1 2 5 896:963 21:25 16
5 TGS Bornheim 12 4 3 1 3 5 942:893 20:26 14
6 TSG Oberrad 12 4 2 2 1 7 1012:1084 19:29 11
7 SSC Bad Vilbel 12 0 0 0 0 12 334:926 1:36 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2018 TUS Dotzheim SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
23.09.2018 TUS Dotzheim TGS Bornheim 2:3 (18:25 17:25 25:22 25:18 11:15)
23.09.2018 SSC Bad Vilbel TGS Bornheim 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.10.2018 SC Nauheim TG Römerstadt 3:2 (25:22 25:23 19:25 20:25 15:12)
21.10.2018 SC Nauheim TSG Oberrad 3:1 (25:17 21:25 25:16 25:23)
21.10.2018 TG Römerstadt TSG Oberrad 2:3 (25:17 19:25 25:17 18:25 14:16)
01.12.2018 VG Worfelden TGS Bornheim 3:0 (25:6 25:20 25:13)
01.12.2018 VG Worfelden SC Nauheim 3:1 (19:25 25:15 25:23 25:23)
01.12.2018 TGS Bornheim SC Nauheim 2:3 (8:25 25:17 21:25 27:25 10:15)
02.12.2018 TSG Oberrad TUS Dotzheim 2:3 (19:25 25:21 25:23 23:25 11:15)
02.12.2018 TSG Oberrad TG Römerstadt 1:3 (22:25 25:14 23:25 23:25)
02.12.2018 TUS Dotzheim TG Römerstadt 0:3 (18:25 17:25 23:25)
16.12.2018 SSC Bad Vilbel SC Nauheim 0:3 (19:25 23:25 16:25)
16.12.2018 SSC Bad Vilbel TSG Oberrad 0:3 (18:25 23:25 20:25)
16.12.2018 SC Nauheim TSG Oberrad 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:18 26:24)
16.12.2018 11:00 TG Römerstadt VG Worfelden 1:3 (24:26 25:22 16:25 22:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 TG Römerstadt TUS Dotzheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.12.2018 11:00 VG Worfelden TUS Dotzheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
27.01.2019 TSG Oberrad VG Worfelden 1:3 (14:25 27:25 15:25 12:25)
27.01.2019 TSG Oberrad TGS Bornheim 3:2 (25:19 19:25 25:14 20:25 15:9)
27.01.2019 VG Worfelden TGS Bornheim 3:1 (25:21 25:22 16:25 25:16)
27.01.2019 TUS Dotzheim SC Nauheim 1:3 (25:18 18:25 21:25 24:26)
27.01.2019 TUS Dotzheim SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:9)
27.01.2019 SC Nauheim SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:11 25:17 25:16)
03.02.2019 TGS Bornheim TG Römerstadt 2:3 (25:18 19:25 25:23 18:25 11:15)
03.02.2019 TGS Bornheim SC Nauheim 0:3 (20:25 17:25 22:25)
03.02.2019 TG Römerstadt SC Nauheim 1:3 (25:18 22:25 18:25 10:25)
03.02.2019 SSC Bad Vilbel TSG Oberrad 1:3 (19:25 23:25 26:24 25:27)
03.02.2019 SSC Bad Vilbel VG Worfelden 0:3 (13:25 13:25 16:25)
03.02.2019 TSG Oberrad VG Worfelden 0:3 (17:25 16:25 18:25)
16.02.2019 VG Worfelden SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.02.2019 VG Worfelden TG Römerstadt 3:2 (19:25 28:26 25:21 25:27 15:10)
16.02.2019 SSC Bad Vilbel TG Römerstadt 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
17.02.2019 TGS Bornheim TSG Oberrad 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:18)
17.02.2019 TGS Bornheim TUS Dotzheim 1:3 (24:26 29:27 16:25 22:25)
17.02.2019 TSG Oberrad TUS Dotzheim 1:3 (25:18 20:25 24:26 22:25)
09.03.2019 SC Nauheim TUS Dotzheim 3:2 (25:27 25:23 22:25 25:19 16:14)
09.03.2019 SC Nauheim VG Worfelden 0:3 (15:25 10:25 11:25)
09.03.2019 TUS Dotzheim VG Worfelden 1:3 (32:30 23:25 18:25 17:25)
10.03.2019 11:00 TG Römerstadt TGS Bornheim 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:15)
10.03.2019 11:00 TG Römerstadt SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
10.03.2019 11:00 TGS Bornheim SSC Bad Vilbel 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)