W-Kreisklasse West-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Kriftel 4 12 10 1041  :  762 34  :  10 32
2 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 12 11 1001  :  728 34  :  9 31
3 TUS Niederjosbach 12 8 890  :  817 27  :  13 25
4 TV Elz 2 12 6 949  :  941 21  :  23 16
5 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 12 3 793  :  948 12  :  29 10
6 TV Idstein 3 12 2 815  :  1028 12  :  32 7
7 TUS Kriftel 5 12 2 690  :  955 8  :  32 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Kriftel 4 12 10 10 0 2 0 1041:762 34:10 32
2 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 12 11 9 2 0 1 1001:728 34:9 31
3 TUS Niederjosbach 12 8 8 0 1 3 890:817 27:13 25
4 TV Elz 2 12 6 4 2 0 6 949:941 21:23 16
5 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 12 3 3 0 1 8 793:948 12:29 10
6 TV Idstein 3 12 2 2 0 1 9 815:1028 12:32 7
7 TUS Kriftel 5 12 2 1 1 0 10 690:955 8:32 5

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TUS Kriftel 4 1:3 (25:21 17:25 18:25 14:25)
15.09.2018 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:18)
15.09.2018 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 TV Elz 2 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:19)
15.09.2018 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 TV Idstein 3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
22.09.2018 14:00 TUS Kriftel 5 TV Elz 2 0:3 (10:25 15:25 20:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 TUS Kriftel 5 TUS Niederjosbach 0:3 (10:25 13:25 22:25)
23.09.2018 10:00 TUS Kriftel 4 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 3:1 (25:21 20:25 25:19 25:11)
23.09.2018 11:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TV Idstein 3 3:0 (25:18 25:13 25:19)
21.10.2018 12:00 TV Idstein 3 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (26:28 20:25 21:25)
21.10.2018 13:00 TV Idstein 3 TUS Niederjosbach 1:3 (15:25 25:18 19:25 21:25)
28.10.2018 11:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TUS Niederjosbach 0:3 (10:25 21:25 24:26)
28.10.2018 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (18:25 17:25 13:25)
28.10.2018 12:00 TV Idstein 3 TUS Kriftel 5 3:1 (15:25 25:23 25:22 25:19)
28.10.2018 13:00 TV Idstein 3 TUS Kriftel 4 1:3 (15:25 25:21 13:25 12:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 TV Elz 2 TV Idstein 3 1:3 (25:21 22:25 18:25 20:25)
18.11.2018 12:00 TV Elz 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:2 (22:25 17:25 25:21 25:20 15:8)
18.11.2018 11:00 TUS Kriftel 5 TUS Kriftel 4 0:3 (17:25 15:25 4:25)
18.11.2018 12:00 TUS Kriftel 5 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (11:25 25:27 13:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TUS Kriftel 5 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:17)
24.11.2018 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 2:3 (8:25 14:25 25:22 25:19 5:15)
25.11.2018 11:00 TUS Kriftel 4 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:0 (25:17 25:11 25:18)
25.11.2018 12:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TV Elz 2 2:3 (25:20 25:18 20:25 20:25 13:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:1 (25:16 23:25 25:12 25:15)
08.12.2018 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 TUS Kriftel 5 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:10)
09.12.2018 11:00 TV Elz 2 TUS Niederjosbach 0:3 (23:25 24:26 13:25)
09.12.2018 12:00 TV Elz 2 TUS Kriftel 4 1:3 (13:25 23:25 25:23 22:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Idstein 3 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 0:3 (20:25 12:25 13:25)
19.01.2019 16:00 TV Idstein 3 TV Elz 2 1:3 (25:17 19:25 19:25 11:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TV Idstein 3 3:1 (25:17 25:21 19:25 25:20)
09.02.2019 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TV Elz 2 0:3 (12:25 15:25 14:25)
10.02.2019 10:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TUS Niederjosbach 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:13)
10.02.2019 11:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TUS Kriftel 5 3:0 (25:7 25:13 25:9)
23.02.2019 15:00 TV Elz 2 TUS Kriftel 5 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:19)
23.02.2019 16:00 TV Elz 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 1:3 (21:25 25:21 22:25 19:25)
17.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 TUS Niederjosbach 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:22)
17.03.2019 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 8 TUS Kriftel 4 3:2 (25:18 16:25 17:25 25:23 15:12)
17.03.2019 11:00 TUS Kriftel 5 TV Idstein 3 3:2 (15:25 18:25 27:25 25:16 15:9)
17.03.2019 12:00 TUS Kriftel 5 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 1:3 (9:25 19:25 25:23 17:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TV Elz 2 3:0 (25:11 25:22 27:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach TV Idstein 3 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:19)
24.03.2019 11:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TUS Kriftel 4 0:3 (16:25 14:25 15:25)
24.03.2019 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TUS Kriftel 5 0:3 (23:25 20:25 22:25)