W-Kreisliga Ost-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 14 14 1157  :  659 42  :  6 41
2 SC Königstein 2 14 10 1167  :  964 35  :  17 30
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 14 9 1058  :  934 30  :  18 28
4 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 14 9 1155  :  1162 30  :  25 25
5 TG Bad Soden 6 14 5 1179  :  1186 26  :  30 17
6 HTG Bad Homburg 3 14 5 831  :  1100 17  :  32 13
7 FTG Frankfurt 2 14 4 926  :  1002 17  :  31 13
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 14 0 666  :  1132 4  :  42 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 14 14 13 1 0 0 1157:659 42:6 41
2 SC Königstein 2 14 10 9 1 1 3 1167:964 35:17 30
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 14 9 9 0 1 4 1058:934 30:18 28
4 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 14 9 7 2 0 5 1155:1162 30:25 25
5 TG Bad Soden 6 14 5 4 1 3 6 1179:1186 26:30 17
6 HTG Bad Homburg 3 14 5 3 2 0 9 831:1100 17:32 13
7 FTG Frankfurt 2 14 4 4 0 1 9 926:1002 17:31 13
8 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 14 0 0 0 1 13 666:1132 4:42 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 1:3 (13:25 18:25 25:15 21:25)
15.09.2018 16:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 SC Königstein 2 0:3 (21:25 22:25 21:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 TG Bad Soden 6 0:3 (16:25 20:25 20:25)
22.09.2018 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Frankfurt 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
22.09.2018 14:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:6)
21.10.2018 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:0 (25:9 25:19 25:13)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG Bad Soden 6 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 2:3 (25:27 25:13 25:17 22:25 8:15)
21.10.2018 12:00 TG Bad Soden 6 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 1:3 (25:18 19:25 8:25 15:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0:3 (15:25 12:25 10:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 0:3 (14:25 13:25 23:25)
28.10.2018 10:30 SC Königstein 2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 2:3 (20:25 10:25 25:19 25:23 11:15)
28.10.2018 11:30 SC Königstein 2 TG Bad Soden 6 3:2 (25:12 14:25 26:24 14:25 15:8)
03.11.2018 15:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:6 25:8 25:19)
03.11.2018 16:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3:1 (19:25 25:15 25:10 25:12)
17.11.2018 14:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 TG Bad Soden 6 3:2 (24:26 25:20 17:25 25:15 15:6)
17.11.2018 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:12 26:24 25:14)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt 2 3:0 (25:7 25:22 25:13)
18.11.2018 12:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:14)
25.11.2018 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 SC Königstein 2 3:1 (26:24 19:25 25:22 25:19)
25.11.2018 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 1:3 (18:25 20:25 25:19 17:25)
25.11.2018 10:00 TG Bad Soden 6 FTG Frankfurt 2 1:3 (23:25 21:25 25:21 9:25)
25.11.2018 11:00 TG Bad Soden 6 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0:3 (20:25 23:25 23:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:11 25:11 25:22)
08.12.2018 16:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 TG Bad Soden 6 2:3 (25:19 25:17 22:25 15:25 9:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:0 (25:20 25:5 25:0)
08.12.2018 16:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt SC Königstein 2 3:1 (25:15 25:12 12:25 25:20)
19.01.2019 15:00 SC Königstein 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:1 (23:25 25:17 25:18 25:13)
19.01.2019 16:00 SC Königstein 2 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:1 (21:25 25:17 25:12 25:23)
20.01.2019 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:19 25:12 25:21)
20.01.2019 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 0:3 (13:25 13:25 13:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 SC Königstein 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3:0 (25:16 25:13 25:20)
26.01.2019 16:00 SC Königstein 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:14 25:7 25:19)
26.01.2019 14:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 TG Bad Soden 6 0:3 (7:25 15:25 23:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Frankfurt 2 0:3 (6:25 25:27 19:25)
09.02.2019 14:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1:3 (25:22 13:25 14:25 18:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:0 (25:14 25:22 25:15)
10.02.2019 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 TG Bad Soden 6 3:1 (25:22 25:11 25:27 25:22)
10.02.2019 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 0:3 (8:25 17:25 14:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 SC Königstein 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3:0 (27:25 25:22 25:17)
23.02.2019 16:00 SC Königstein 2 HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:0 (25:14 27:25 25:22)
24.02.2019 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:1 (25:16 25:15 18:25 25:14)
24.02.2019 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:1 (23:25 25:11 25:16 25:12)
09.03.2019 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SC Königstein 2 1:3 (5:25 19:25 25:21 8:25)
09.03.2019 16:00 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt TG Bad Soden 6 3:1 (22:25 25:16 29:27 25:20)
10.03.2019 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 3:2 (25:23 19:25 25:16 19:25 15:12)
10.03.2019 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:1 (19:25 25:19 25:18 25:20)
17.03.2019 10:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 0:3 (7:25 14:25 11:25)
17.03.2019 11:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 0:3 (20:25 22:25 11:25)
17.03.2019 10:00 TG Bad Soden 6 SC Königstein 2 3:1 (25:23 21:25 25:14 25:14)
17.03.2019 11:00 TG Bad Soden 6 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (26:24 25:15 25:15)
23.03.2019 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 TSG Nordwest Frankfurt 0:3 (10:25 5:25 7:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 2:3 (25:23 24:26 21:25 25:22 12:15)
24.03.2019 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 TG Bad Soden 6 3:1 (20:25 27:25 25:19 25:15)
24.03.2019 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:1 (24:26 25:18 25:17 25:10)