W-Bezirksliga West-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 10 9 855  :  691 29  :  8 26
2 TG Winkel 10 9 919  :  779 29  :  11 25
3 TG Zeilsheim 10 4 935  :  907 20  :  23 15
4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 10 4 841  :  887 17  :  22 12
5 TG Naurod 2 10 4 748  :  787 15  :  21 12
6 TV Seulberg 10 0 612  :  859 5  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 10 9 7 2 1 0 855:691 29:8 26
2 TG Winkel 10 9 6 3 1 0 919:779 29:11 25
3 TG Zeilsheim 10 4 3 1 4 2 935:907 20:23 15
4 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 10 4 3 1 1 5 841:887 17:22 12
5 TG Naurod 2 10 4 3 1 1 5 748:787 15:21 12
6 TV Seulberg 10 0 0 0 0 10 612:859 5:30 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 TG Winkel TV Seulberg 3:0 (25:13 25:15 25:17)
15.09.2018 16:00 TG Winkel TG Zeilsheim 3:2 (25:18 25:23 20:25 22:25 15:10)
16.09.2018 10:00 TG Naurod 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 3:1 (25:22 15:25 25:13 25:21)
16.09.2018 11:00 TG Naurod 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (20:25 22:25 14:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Winkel 1:3 (17:25 17:25 25:23 21:25)
22.09.2018 16:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Seulberg 3:1 (25:17 19:25 25:21 25:17)
22.09.2018 15:00 TG Zeilsheim TG Naurod 2 2:3 (23:25 28:26 25:17 24:26 8:15)
22.09.2018 16:00 TG Zeilsheim TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (14:25 26:28 17:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Seulberg TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 1:3 (18:25 25:22 21:25 23:25)
20.10.2018 16:00 TV Seulberg TG Naurod 2 0:3 (14:25 20:25 11:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TG Naurod 2 TG Winkel 0:3 (20:25 21:25 22:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 TG Naurod 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (24:26 23:25 17:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Seulberg TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (16:25 17:25 20:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 TV Seulberg TG Zeilsheim 1:3 (25:20 11:25 19:25 10:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Winkel 2:3 (25:18 15:25 26:24 19:25 6:15)
17.11.2018 16:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:15)
25.11.2018 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Zeilsheim 3:2 (19:25 26:24 25:20 27:29 15:10)
25.11.2018 12:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Naurod 2 3:2 (25:19 20:25 21:25 25:19 15:9)
08.12.2018 15:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Zeilsheim 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:15)
08.12.2018 16:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Winkel 3:2 (25:17 25:18 18:25 22:25 15:13)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Seulberg TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 1:3 (10:25 27:25 12:25 11:25)
19.01.2019 16:00 TV Seulberg TG Winkel 0:3 (14:25 19:25 20:25)
10.02.2019 10:00 TG Zeilsheim TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 3:2 (26:24 22:25 22:25 25:22 15:12)
10.02.2019 11:00 TG Zeilsheim TV Seulberg 3:1 (25:19 23:25 25:11 25:15)
24.02.2019 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (19:25 17:25 16:25)
24.02.2019 12:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TG Winkel 1:3 (19:25 18:25 26:24 24:26)
16.03.2019 15:00 TG Naurod 2 TV Seulberg 3:0 (25:23 25:13 25:18)
16.03.2019 16:00 TG Naurod 2 TG Zeilsheim 1:3 (13:25 25:16 12:25 24:26)
23.03.2019 15:00 TG Winkel TG Naurod 2 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:15)
23.03.2019 16:00 TG Winkel TG Zeilsheim 3:2 (18:25 22:25 25:20 29:27 15:12)