W-Bezirksliga Ost-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bergen-Enkheim 10 6 860  :  797 22  :  16 19
2 SSVG Eichwald 2 10 6 933  :  837 24  :  18 17
3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 10 6 862  :  847 21  :  19 17
4 TV Seckbach 10 5 834  :  829 20  :  18 16
5 TG Römerstadt 10 4 865  :  893 19  :  22 14
6 TG Bornheim 10 3 784  :  935 14  :  27 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Bergen-Enkheim 10 6 5 1 2 2 860:797 22:16 19
2 SSVG Eichwald 2 10 6 3 3 2 2 933:837 24:18 17
3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 10 6 4 2 1 3 862:847 21:19 17
4 TV Seckbach 10 5 5 0 1 4 834:829 20:18 16
5 TG Römerstadt 10 4 3 1 3 3 865:893 19:22 14
6 TG Bornheim 10 3 0 3 1 6 784:935 14:27 7

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TG Römerstadt 2:3 (21:25 19:25 25:14 25:19 15:17)
15.09.2018 16:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TV Seckbach 1:3 (18:25 25:16 22:25 18:25)
16.09.2018 10:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (22:25 18:25 21:25)
16.09.2018 11:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TG Bornheim 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:14)
23.09.2018 10:00 TG Römerstadt TV Bergen-Enkheim 2:3 (14:25 26:24 26:24 18:25 13:15)
23.09.2018 11:00 TG Römerstadt TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2:3 (25:23 25:20 24:26 10:25 5:15)
23.09.2018 13:30 TG Bornheim SSVG Eichwald 2 3:2 (25:22 16:25 25:22 7:25 15:12)
23.09.2018 14:30 TG Bornheim TV Seckbach 1:3 (16:25 25:19 18:25 13:25)
21.10.2018 12:30 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TG Römerstadt 3:2 (25:17 28:26 9:25 22:25 15:11)
21.10.2018 13:30 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt SSVG Eichwald 2 0:3 (11:25 23:25 11:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TV Seckbach 3:1 (25:15 22:25 25:20 25:22)
27.10.2018 17:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TG Bornheim 3:1 (22:25 25:19 25:22 25:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TV Bergen-Enkheim 1:3 (25:23 13:25 23:25 24:26)
27.10.2018 16:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TG Römerstadt 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:17)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Seckbach TV Bergen-Enkheim 0:3 (17:25 19:25 23:25)
17.11.2018 16:00 TV Seckbach TG Römerstadt 3:1 (25:21 21:25 25:22 25:22)
24.11.2018 15:00 TG Römerstadt TG Bornheim 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:16)
24.11.2018 16:00 TV Seckbach SSVG Eichwald 2 2:3 (25:16 26:24 22:25 18:25 12:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Seckbach TG Bornheim 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:17)
08.12.2018 16:00 TV Seckbach TV Bergen-Enkheim 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:12)
20.01.2019 12:30 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TV Seckbach 3:1 (23:25 25:18 25:21 25:18)
20.01.2019 13:30 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TV Bergen-Enkheim 1:3 (16:25 25:19 16:25 20:25)
10.02.2019 13:30 TG Bornheim TG Römerstadt 1:3 (15:25 21:25 25:17 22:25)
10.02.2019 14:30 TG Bornheim TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3:2 (27:25 26:24 19:25 17:25 15:11)
24.02.2019 12:00 TG Römerstadt TV Seckbach 3:1 (25:27 25:17 25:19 25:14)
24.02.2019 13:00 TG Römerstadt TV Bergen-Enkheim 0:3 (22:25 17:25 21:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3:0 (25:14 25:22 25:19)
16.03.2019 16:00 SSVG Eichwald 2 TG Bornheim 3:2 (23:25 25:6 23:25 25:18 15:11)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim SSVG Eichwald 2 2:3 (25:21 25:22 22:25 25:27 16:18)
23.03.2019 16:00 TV Bergen-Enkheim TG Bornheim 2:3 (24:26 15:25 25:20 25:17 11:15)