W-Bezirksliga West-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Elz 14 11 1138  :  862 37  :  11 35
2 Hofheimer VC 14 10 1178  :  1016 36  :  16 33
3 TG Winkel 14 9 1107  :  1001 29  :  22 25
4 SG Aumenau/Villmar 14 8 1198  :  1177 31  :  26 24
5 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 14 7 1131  :  1178 26  :  29 18
6 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 14 6 1159  :  1254 24  :  33 15
7 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 14 5 1150  :  1262 24  :  34 15
8 TUS Kriftel 3 14 0 830  :  1141 6  :  42 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Elz 14 11 11 0 2 1 1138:862 37:11 35
2 Hofheimer VC 14 10 10 0 3 1 1178:1016 36:16 33
3 TG Winkel 14 9 7 2 0 5 1107:1001 29:22 25
4 SG Aumenau/Villmar 14 8 6 2 2 4 1198:1177 31:26 24
5 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 14 7 4 3 0 7 1131:1178 26:29 18
6 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 14 6 2 4 1 7 1159:1254 24:33 15
7 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 14 5 2 3 3 6 1150:1262 24:34 15
8 TUS Kriftel 3 14 0 0 0 3 11 830:1141 6:42 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 15:00 TG Winkel Hofheimer VC 0:3 (20:25 20:25 13:25)
16.09.2018 16:00 TG Winkel TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:22)
16.09.2018 11:00 TV Elz DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:18 25:6 25:21)
16.09.2018 12:00 TV Elz SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:1 (25:13 19:25 25:18 25:10)
22.09.2018 15:00 TUS Kriftel 3 SG Aumenau/Villmar 0:3 (17:25 24:26 17:25)
22.09.2018 16:00 TUS Kriftel 3 TG Winkel 0:3 (15:25 19:25 20:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:1 (23:25 26:24 25:11 25:21)
22.09.2018 16:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 3:2 (13:25 25:10 25:19 22:25 15:11)
20.10.2018 15:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar Hofheimer VC 3:2 (25:8 25:22 15:25 20:25 15:13)
20.10.2018 16:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 3:1 (25:23 25:15 23:25 25:10)
21.10.2018 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TUS Kriftel 3 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:16)
21.10.2018 12:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Elz 1:3 (25:21 11:25 16:25 16:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 3:1 (25:17 18:25 25:22 25:23)
27.10.2018 17:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:2 (25:16 20:25 25:18 17:25 15:10)
28.10.2018 11:00 TG Winkel TV Elz 0:3 (22:25 17:25 15:25)
28.10.2018 12:00 TG Winkel DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:1 (25:17 25:6 23:25 25:22)
17.11.2018 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 TG Winkel 3:1 (25:19 25:16 21:25 25:20)
17.11.2018 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 Hofheimer VC 0:3 (18:25 27:29 20:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden SG Aumenau/Villmar 1:3 (25:23 22:25 10:25 21:25)
18.11.2018 12:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TUS Kriftel 3 3:2 (25:18 25:12 20:25 18:25 15:10)
25.11.2018 14:00 TV Elz 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:18)
25.11.2018 15:00 TV Elz TUS Kriftel 3 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:17)
25.11.2018 14:00 Hofheimer VC TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:22)
25.11.2018 15:00 Hofheimer VC DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:1 (25:16 25:12 18:25 25:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 0:3 (15:25 18:25 22:25)
08.12.2018 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:2 (25:19 25:27 25:21 16:25 15:13)
09.12.2018 11:00 TG Winkel TUS Kriftel 3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.12.2018 12:00 TG Winkel SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:0 (25:10 25:17 25:21)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:1 (20:25 25:14 25:23 26:24)
19.01.2019 16:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TV Elz 3:2 (25:21 25:20 5:25 19:25 15:13)
20.01.2019 11:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 Hofheimer VC 1:3 (25:11 18:25 12:25 21:25)
20.01.2019 12:00 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Winkel 2:3 (25:23 25:11 24:26 21:25 11:15)
26.01.2019 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV Elz 0:3 (21:25 17:25 12:25)
26.01.2019 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 TUS Kriftel 3 3:2 (20:25 25:18 21:25 25:16 15:10)
27.01.2019 11:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:2 (24:26 25:15 11:25 25:16 18:16)
27.01.2019 12:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TG Winkel 3:1 (25:17 25:16 16:25 25:17)
09.02.2019 14:00 TUS Kriftel 3 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:3 (21:25 25:16 21:25 25:21 12:15)
09.02.2019 15:00 TUS Kriftel 3 TV Elz 0:3 (8:25 18:25 7:25)
10.02.2019 14:00 Hofheimer VC SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:1 (26:24 19:25 25:14 25:19)
10.02.2019 15:00 Hofheimer VC 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 2:3 (21:25 22:25 25:14 25:20 12:15)
23.02.2019 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 TV Elz 3:2 (20:25 12:25 25:16 25:23 19:17)
23.02.2019 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 SG Aumenau/Villmar 1:3 (26:28 25:10 18:25 10:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 Hofheimer VC TG Winkel 2:3 (18:25 25:22 24:26 25:18 11:15)
23.02.2019 16:00 Hofheimer VC TUS Kriftel 3 3:0 (25:15 25:14 29:27)
09.03.2019 15:00 TG Winkel 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 3:1 (25:13 25:16 23:25 25:15)
09.03.2019 16:00 TG Winkel SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:1 (21:25 25:18 25:17 25:19)
09.03.2019 15:00 Hofheimer VC TUS Kriftel 3 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:19)
09.03.2019 16:00 Hofheimer VC TV Elz 3:0 (25:22 25:18 25:23)
17.03.2019 11:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 2:3 (25:16 25:9 21:25 25:27 13:15)
17.03.2019 12:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TUS Kriftel 3 3:0 (25:16 25:14 25:22)
17.03.2019 11:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TV Elz 0:3 (23:25 20:25 23:25)
17.03.2019 12:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden Hofheimer VC 1:3 (16:25 19:25 25:20 12:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Kriftel 3 1. VC Wiesbaden 5 0:3 (20:25 20:25 18:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 TUS Kriftel 3 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 0:3 (19:25 18:25 22:25)
24.03.2019 14:00 TV Elz TG Winkel 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:12)
24.03.2019 15:00 TV Elz TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:16)