BFS-West Gruppe B

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 14 13 1135  :  997 39  :  12 36
2 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 14 10 1199  :  1030 32  :  21 28
3 TV Seulberg 1898 14 8 1230  :  1152 33  :  23 27
4 TV 1890 Breckenheim 14 8 1108  :  1154 29  :  25 24
5 TV Michelbach 14 6 1241  :  1244 27  :  31 18
6 TS 1860 Heddernheim 14 5 1142  :  1182 23  :  32 16
7 VFL Goldstein BFS 14 4 1128  :  1278 20  :  37 12
8 Hofheimer VC 14 2 1079  :  1225 16  :  38 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 14 13 10 3 0 1 1135:997 39:12 36
2 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 14 10 8 2 0 4 1199:1030 32:21 28
3 TV Seulberg 1898 14 8 7 1 4 2 1230:1152 33:23 27
4 TV 1890 Breckenheim 14 8 6 2 2 4 1108:1154 29:25 24
5 TV Michelbach 14 6 4 2 2 6 1241:1244 27:31 18
6 TS 1860 Heddernheim 14 5 3 2 3 6 1142:1182 23:32 16
7 VFL Goldstein BFS 14 4 1 3 3 7 1128:1278 20:37 12
8 Hofheimer VC 14 2 1 1 2 10 1079:1225 16:38 7

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2018 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 Hofheimer VC 3:1 (25:17 23:25 25:23 25:16)
23.09.2018 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 0:3 (22:25 26:28 20:25)
23.09.2018 TV Seulberg 1898 TV Michelbach 3:1 (25:22 26:24 16:25 25:18)
23.09.2018 TV Seulberg 1898 TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:0 (25:10 25:19 25:20)
21.10.2018 14:00 Hofheimer VC TS 1860 Heddernheim 0:3 (15:25 16:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 15:10 Hofheimer VC VFL Goldstein BFS 1:3 (16:25 25:11 20:25 17:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 2:3 (26:24 10:25 27:25 21:25 10:15)
21.10.2018 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV Michelbach 3:1 (22:25 25:12 25:18 26:24)
27.10.2018 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix TV Seulberg 1898 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:23)
27.10.2018 TV Michelbach TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 3:0 (25:19 25:11 25:19)
03.11.2018 16:30 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix VFL Goldstein BFS 3:1 (18:25 26:24 27:25 25:14)
03.11.2018 15:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TV 1890 Breckenheim 2:3 (25:16 20:25 25:18 15:25 12:15)
03.11.2018 15:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 0:3 (21:25 20:25 22:25)
03.11.2018 15:00 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix TV Michelbach 3:0 (25:19 25:21 26:24)
11.11.2018 14:00 Hofheimer VC TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 0:3 (22:25 15:25 13:25)
11.11.2018 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV 1890 Breckenheim 0:3 (21:25 21:25 18:25)
18.11.2018 15:00 VFL Goldstein BFS TV Seulberg 1898 3:2 (22:25 18:25 25:20 25:21 15:13)
18.11.2018 15:00 VFL Goldstein BFS TV Michelbach 2:3 (25:22 25:19 19:25 15:25 14:16)
25.11.2018 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 VFL Goldstein BFS 3:2 (25:11 18:25 21:25 25:18 15:13)
25.11.2018 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TV 1890 Breckenheim
 
3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.12.2018 14:00 TV Michelbach TS 1860 Heddernheim 2:3 (20:25 25:13 20:25 25:18 10:15)
01.12.2018 14:00 TV Michelbach Hofheimer VC 3:1 (25:27 25:22 25:10 25:18)
15.12.2018 TV Seulberg 1898 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 3:1 (25:15 19:25 25:19 28:26)
15.12.2018 TV Seulberg 1898 Hofheimer VC 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:13)
15.12.2018 15:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim VFL Goldstein BFS 3:0 (27:25 25:22 25:17)
15.12.2018 15:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 2:3 (21:25 25:15 25:22 8:25 15:17)
20.01.2019 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim VFL Goldstein BFS 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:18)
20.01.2019 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV Seulberg 1898 3:2 (25:17 19:25 24:26 25:21 15:11)
26.01.2019 14:00 TV Seulberg 1898 TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:20)
26.01.2019 14:00 TV Seulberg 1898 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 2:3 (25:18 23:25 25:22 14:25 6:15)
27.01.2019 15:00 VFL Goldstein BFS Hofheimer VC 3:2 (25:18 25:21 18:25 15:25 15:13)
27.01.2019 15:00 VFL Goldstein BFS TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:2 (16:25 25:23 25:23 20:25 15:9)
03.02.2019 11:00 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix Hofheimer VC 3:1 (25:17 25:20 15:25 25:8)
03.02.2019 12:00 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
10.02.2019 10:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TV Michelbach 3:1 (25:20 25:16 20:25 25:17)
10.02.2019 11:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim Hofheimer VC 0:3 (20:25 22:25 22:25)
17.02.2019 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:1 (25:20 25:17 11:25 25:19)
17.02.2019 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 3:1 (25:27 25:19 25:17 25:23)
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Michelbach TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 1:3 (19:25 19:25 25:22 21:25)
17.02.2019 11:00 TV Michelbach VFL Goldstein BFS 3:2 (25:19 25:21 24:26 21:25 15:11)
24.02.2019 11:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:1 (28:26 25:23 25:27 25:10)
24.02.2019 10:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TV Seulberg 1898 3:2 (25:17 16:25 20:25 26:24 15:13)
24.02.2019 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim VFL Goldstein BFS 3:0 (25:13 25:13 25:19)
24.02.2019 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim Hofheimer VC 2:3 (11:25 29:27 25:20 26:28 9:15)
10.03.2019 11:00 TV Michelbach TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:1 (14:25 25:18 29:27 25:19)
10.03.2019 11:00 TV Michelbach TV Seulberg 1898 1:3 (25:18 16:25 17:25 15:25)
16.03.2019 14:00 VFL Goldstein BFS TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 1:3 (25:16 21:25 25:27 16:25)
16.03.2019 14:00 VFL Goldstein BFS TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix 0:3 (10:25 20:25 16:25)
23.03.2019 14:00 TV Seulberg 1898 Hofheimer VC 3:2 (14:25 25:17 22:25 25:20 15:8)
23.03.2019 14:00 TV Seulberg 1898 VFL Goldstein BFS 3:0 (27:25 25:20 25:12)
30.03.2019 14:00 Hofheimer VC TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 1:3 (21:25 25:16 20:25 23:25)
30.03.2019 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV Michelbach 1:3 (25:22 18:25 23:25 14:25)
31.03.2019 11:00 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:18)
31.03.2019 11:00 TG Bornheim 1860 BFS Mix TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:0 (25:18 25:15 25:16)
06.04.2019 15:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TV Michelbach 3:2 (25:19 19:25 25:13 18:25 15:10)
06.04.2019 16:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TV Seulberg 1898 3:1 (25:20 18:25 25:17 25:20)