BFS-Mixed-Bezirksliga-Süd

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Dornheim 12 10 1059  :  884 33  :  13 29
2 TSG Messel 12 10 1042  :  948 30  :  17 27
3 TSV Auerbach 12 9 969  :  830 29  :  13 27
4 VG Worfelden 2 12 5 1008  :  1005 21  :  26 17
5 VC Erbach 12 3 907  :  1038 17  :  30 11
6 SG Egelsbach 12 3 1007  :  1112 18  :  32 9
7 TV Neu-Isenburg II 12 2 934  :  1109 15  :  32 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Dornheim 12 10 8 2 1 1 1059:884 33:13 29
2 TSG Messel 12 10 7 3 0 2 1042:948 30:17 27
3 TSV Auerbach 12 9 8 1 1 2 969:830 29:13 27
4 VG Worfelden 2 12 5 5 0 2 5 1008:1005 21:26 17
5 VC Erbach 12 3 2 1 3 6 907:1038 17:30 11
6 SG Egelsbach 12 3 1 2 2 7 1007:1112 18:32 9
7 TV Neu-Isenburg II 12 2 1 1 1 9 934:1109 15:32 6

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 13:00 SG Egelsbach TV Neu-Isenburg II 0:3 (23:25 25:27 17:25)
15.09.2018 14:00 SG Egelsbach VC Dornheim 1:3 (18:25 25:19 14:25 14:25)
15.09.2018 15:00 VG Worfelden 2 VC Erbach 3:1 (17:25 25:14 25:5 25:11)
15.09.2018 16:00 VG Worfelden 2 TSG Messel 1:3 (16:25 12:25 25:19 20:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 VC Dornheim TSG Messel 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:22)
20.10.2018 16:00 VC Dornheim VG Worfelden 2 3:2 (25:20 20:25 25:14 23:25 15:12)
20.10.2018 15:00 VC Erbach SG Egelsbach 2:3 (25:20 23:25 17:25 25:15 7:15)
20.10.2018 16:00 VC Erbach TSV Auerbach 0:3 (12:25 13:25 16:25)
04.11.2018 11:00 TSG Messel SG Egelsbach 3:1 (25:11 22:25 25:20 25:21)
04.11.2018 12:00 TSG Messel VC Erbach 3:0 (25:11 25:23 25:18)
10.11.2018 16:00 TSV Auerbach TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:1 (25:22 23:25 25:17 25:9)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Dornheim 3:2 (25:13 23:25 25:17 23:25 15:12)
17.11.2018 16:00 TSV Auerbach SG Egelsbach 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:13)
18.11.2018 11:00 TSG Messel VG Worfelden 2 3:1 (25:17 17:25 29:27 25:23)
18.11.2018 12:00 TSG Messel TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:1 (25:17 25:16 25:27 25:16)
01.12.2018 15:00 VG Worfelden 2 SG Egelsbach 3:1 (25:19 25:19 25:27 25:16)
01.12.2018 16:00 VG Worfelden 2 TSV Auerbach 0:3 (18:25 20:25 11:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VC Erbach 2:3 (15:25 26:24 25:22 17:25 9:15)
09.12.2018 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VC Dornheim 0:3 (21:25 16:25 20:25)
16.12.2018 10:00 SG Egelsbach TSV Auerbach 1:3 (24:26 24:26 25:19 16:25)
16.12.2018 11:00 SG Egelsbach VG Worfelden 2 3:2 (25:23 21:25 25:17 18:25 15:11)
20.01.2019 11:00 VC Erbach TSG Messel 2:3 (27:25 10:25 23:25 25:20 9:15)
20.01.2019 12:00 VC Erbach TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:1 (24:26 25:22 25:17 25:16)
02.02.2019 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II SG Egelsbach 3:2 (17:25 10:25 25:22 25:21 15:13)
02.02.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VG Worfelden 2 1:3 (19:25 26:24 15:25 13:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 VC Dornheim VC Erbach 3:0 (25:20 25:9 25:16)
16.02.2019 16:00 TSG Messel VC Dornheim 0:3 (13:25 18:25 14:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 VG Worfelden 2 TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:1 (22:25 25:20 25:11 25:23)
23.02.2019 16:00 VG Worfelden 2 VC Dornheim 3:1 (14:25 25:22 25:21 25:22)
09.03.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Erbach 3:0 (25:19 25:23 25:20)
09.03.2019 16:00 TSV Auerbach TSG Messel 2:3 (14:25 23:25 25:22 25:20 9:15)
16.03.2019 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II TSV Auerbach 0:3 (19:25 17:25 20:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VC Dornheim 1:3 (25:18 20:25 18:25 24:26)
23.03.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach VG Worfelden 2 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:22)
23.03.2019 16:00 TSG Messel TSV Auerbach 3:0 (25:21 25:17 25:15)
23.03.2019 14:00 VC Erbach SG Egelsbach 1:3 (25:16 22:25 25:27 19:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Erbach VC Dornheim 2:3 (11:25 17:25 25:21 25:23 7:15)
30.03.2019 15:00 VC Dornheim SG Egelsbach 3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:21 25:11)
30.03.2019 15:00 VC Erbach VG Worfelden 2 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:23)
30.03.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II TSG Messel 1:3 (25:15 23:25 23:25 20:25)
30.03.2019 16:00 SG Egelsbach TSG Messel 2:3 (25:12 20:25 19:25 25:19 5:15)
30.03.2019 16:00 VC Dornheim TSV Auerbach 3:0 (25:21 26:24 25:20)