Mitte-Kreisliga-MR-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Eisenhausen 12 11 917  :  652 33  :  7 32
2 ASV Rauschenberg 12 8 932  :  775 28  :  13 25
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 12 8 933  :  806 27  :  16 25
4 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 12 9 995  :  873 29  :  17 24
5 TSG Lollar 2 12 4 886  :  957 17  :  27 12
6 VFL Marburg 4 12 1 756  :  969 8  :  33 4
7 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 12 1 557  :  944 5  :  34 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Eisenhausen 12 11 10 1 0 1 917:652 33:7 32
2 ASV Rauschenberg 12 8 8 0 1 3 932:775 28:13 25
3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 12 8 8 0 1 3 933:806 27:16 25
4 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 12 9 6 3 0 3 995:873 29:17 24
5 TSG Lollar 2 12 4 3 1 1 7 886:957 17:27 12
6 VFL Marburg 4 12 1 1 0 1 10 756:969 8:33 4
7 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 12 1 1 0 1 10 557:944 5:34 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg VFL Marburg 4 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:20)
15.09.2018 16:00 ASV Rauschenberg SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:19)
16.09.2018 10:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 3:1 (25:11 25:18 20:25 25:23)
16.09.2018 11:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 TSG Lollar 2 3:0 (25:15 25:17 25:15)
22.09.2018 15:00 VFL Marburg 4 SV Eisenhausen 0:3 (23:25 19:25 18:25)
22.09.2018 16:00 VFL Marburg 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 0:3 (18:25 23:25 12:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 TSG Lollar 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 3:0 (25:15 25:11 25:12)
23.09.2018 12:00 TSG Lollar 2 ASV Rauschenberg 0:3 (23:25 17:25 22:25)
20.10.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 VFL Marburg 4 0:3 (13:25 26:28 11:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 0:3 (13:25 7:25 10:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 SV Eisenhausen ASV Rauschenberg 3:0 (25:9 25:20 25:9)
21.10.2018 12:00 SV Eisenhausen SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 3:0 (25:10 25:20 25:16)
27.10.2018 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 ASV Rauschenberg 0:3 (9:25 13:25 12:25)
27.10.2018 16:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 0:3 (18:25 16:25 14:25)
28.10.2018 11:00 SV Eisenhausen TSG Lollar 2 3:0 (25:19 25:7 25:15)
28.10.2018 12:00 SV Eisenhausen Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 3:0 (25:11 25:19 25:8)
17.11.2018 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 VFL Marburg 4 3:2 (25:22 16:25 25:12 23:25 15:6)
17.11.2018 16:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 TSG Lollar 2 3:1 (25:22 25:1 26:28 25:18)
17.11.2018 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 3:0 (25:22 25:14 25:11)
17.11.2018 16:00 ASV Rauschenberg SV Eisenhausen 1:3 (25:15 15:25 19:25 19:25)
09.12.2018 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 SV Eisenhausen 1:3 (13:25 14:25 25:18 12:25)
09.12.2018 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 ASV Rauschenberg 3:1 (18:25 26:24 25:22 25:19)
09.12.2018 10:00 VFL Marburg 4 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 1:3 (25:20 18:25 18:25 14:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 VFL Marburg 4 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 0:3 (16:25 16:25 18:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 3:2 (25:21 25:22 14:25 19:25 15:8)
19.01.2019 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 TSG Lollar 2 2:3 (9:25 28:26 21:25 25:22 16:18)
19.01.2019 16:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 ASV Rauschenberg 3:2 (20:25 25:19 25:21 15:25 16:14)
19.01.2019 16:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 SV Eisenhausen 0:3 (17:25 11:25 12:25)
10.02.2019 11:00 TSG Lollar 2 VFL Marburg 4 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:13)
10.02.2019 12:00 TSG Lollar 2 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 1:3 (23:25 20:25 25:21 17:25)
24.02.2019 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 3:1 (25:12 25:20 22:25 25:21)
24.02.2019 12:00 ASV Rauschenberg TSG Lollar 2 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:13)
24.02.2019 11:00 SV Eisenhausen VFL Marburg 4 3:0 (25:13 25:10 25:15)
24.02.2019 12:00 SV Eisenhausen SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 3:0 (25:13 25:9 25:21)
17.03.2019 14:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 VFL Marburg 4 3:1 (25:16 28:26 20:25 25:16)
17.03.2019 15:00 Biedenkopf-Wetter-Volleys 3 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2019 14:00 TSG Lollar 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 1:3 (13:25 20:25 25:15 18:25)
17.03.2019 15:00 TSG Lollar 2 SV Eisenhausen 2:3 (19:25 25:13 25:22 13:25 9:15)
23.03.2019 15:00 VFL Marburg 4 ASV Rauschenberg 0:3 (17:25 15:25 10:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 VFL Marburg 4 TSG Lollar 2 1:3 (22:25 25:22 18:25 18:25)
24.03.2019 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:7 25:7 25:20)
24.03.2019 15:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 4 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3 3:0 (25:4 25:15 25:15)