S-Bezirksliga Ost-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Odenwald 14 14 1266  :  1068 42  :  12 38
2 TV Neu-Isenburg 14 11 1333  :  1129 39  :  18 35
3 VC Breuberg 14 9 1194  :  1103 32  :  21 27
4 TV Dreieichenhain 14 6 1107  :  1156 24  :  26 19
5 SF Seligenstadt 14 5 1108  :  1178 22  :  30 16
6 SSG Langen 3 14 4 1125  :  1216 21  :  33 13
7 SSG Langen 4 14 4 1039  :  1137 17  :  33 12
8 BSC Offenbach 14 3 980  :  1165 12  :  36 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VSG Odenwald 14 14 10 4 0 0 1266:1068 42:12 38
2 TV Neu-Isenburg 14 11 10 1 3 0 1333:1129 39:18 35
3 VC Breuberg 14 9 8 1 1 4 1194:1103 32:21 27
4 TV Dreieichenhain 14 6 6 0 1 7 1107:1156 24:26 19
5 SF Seligenstadt 14 5 4 1 2 7 1108:1178 22:30 16
6 SSG Langen 3 14 4 3 1 2 8 1125:1216 21:33 13
7 SSG Langen 4 14 4 3 1 1 9 1039:1137 17:33 12
8 BSC Offenbach 14 3 2 1 0 11 980:1165 12:36 8

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Breuberg SF Seligenstadt 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:21)
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Breuberg TV Dreieichenhain 3:1 (23:25 25:13 25:21 25:19)
16.09.2018 14:00 SSG Langen 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (19:25 25:23 20:25 17:25)
16.09.2018 14:00 SSG Langen 3 VSG Odenwald 2:3 (23:25 23:25 25:23 27:25 6:15)
22.09.2018 15:00 BSC Offenbach VSG Odenwald 0:3 (18:25 16:25 22:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 BSC Offenbach VC Breuberg 0:3 (17:25 21:25 11:25)
23.09.2018 14:00 SF Seligenstadt SSG Langen 4 2:3 (25:22 25:20 19:25 18:25 11:15)
23.09.2018 14:00 SF Seligenstadt SSG Langen 3 3:2 (14:25 18:25 25:15 26:24 16:14)
20.10.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 4 TV Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (23:25 22:25 8:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VC Breuberg 0:3 (14:25 14:25 20:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TV Dreieichenhain BSC Offenbach 3:0 (25:21 25:17 28:26)
21.10.2018 11:00 TV Dreieichenhain SSG Langen 3 3:1 (30:32 25:18 25:23 27:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 4 SSG Langen 3 0:3 (20:25 14:25 23:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 4 TV Dreieichenhain 0:3 (22:25 21:25 20:25)
28.10.2018 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VSG Odenwald 2:3 (25:27 23:25 25:17 25:20 11:15)
28.10.2018 11:00 TV Neu-Isenburg BSC Offenbach 3:1 (26:24 25:15 21:25 25:12)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg TV Dreieichenhain 3:1 (22:25 25:17 25:19 25:12)
10.11.2018 15:00 VSG Odenwald SF Seligenstadt 3:1 (25:21 25:21 23:25 25:23)
10.11.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 3 BSC Offenbach 3:1 (25:14 20:25 25:21 25:20)
10.11.2018 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain VSG Odenwald 0:3 (18:25 15:25 18:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 VSG Odenwald VC Breuberg 3:0 (25:23 25:12 25:20)
17.11.2018 15:00 VSG Odenwald SSG Langen 4 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:22)
18.11.2018 14:00 SF Seligenstadt TV Dreieichenhain 3:0 (25:19 25:22 25:17)
18.11.2018 14:00 SF Seligenstadt TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (14:25 25:22 21:25 16:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 BSC Offenbach SSG Langen 4 3:1 (25:20 25:21 15:25 25:23)
24.11.2018 15:00 BSC Offenbach SF Seligenstadt 0:3 (19:25 20:25 20:25)
25.11.2018 14:00 VC Breuberg SSG Langen 3 3:1 (25:20 25:14 18:25 25:15)
25.11.2018 14:00 VC Breuberg TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (16:25 22:25 25:21 23:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Breuberg BSC Offenbach 3:1 (21:25 25:17 25:22 25:13)
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Breuberg VSG Odenwald 1:3 (16:25 25:22 15:25 17:25)
09.12.2018 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SF Seligenstadt 3:2 (25:16 9:25 25:17 23:25 15:13)
09.12.2018 14:00 SSG Langen 3 SSG Langen 4 1:3 (24:26 25:15 24:26 20:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald TV Neu-Isenburg 3:2 (16:25 18:25 25:18 25:18 15:12)
19.01.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald SSG Langen 3 3:1 (25:12 16:25 25:18 25:16)
20.01.2019 11:00 TV Dreieichenhain SF Seligenstadt 0:3 (22:25 22:25 21:25)
20.01.2019 11:00 TV Dreieichenhain VC Breuberg 1:3 (22:25 19:25 25:23 16:25)
27.01.2019 14:00 SSG Langen 4 BSC Offenbach 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:15)
27.01.2019 14:00 SF Seligenstadt VSG Odenwald 0:3 (23:25 21:25 19:25)
27.01.2019 14:00 BSC Offenbach TV Neu-Isenburg 3:2 (15:25 25:16 15:25 25:22 20:18)
27.01.2019 14:00 VC Breuberg SSG Langen 4 3:2 (28:30 25:19 9:25 25:20 15:8)
09.02.2019 15:00 BSC Offenbach TV Dreieichenhain 0:3 (27:29 21:25 19:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 BSC Offenbach SSG Langen 3 0:3 (23:25 24:26 18:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SSG Langen 4 3:0 (25:19 27:25 25:14)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Breuberg 3:2 (25:27 24:26 26:24 25:16 15:9)
16.02.2019 15:00 SSG Langen 4 VSG Odenwald 1:3 (13:25 25:23 19:25 20:25)
16.02.2019 15:00 SSG Langen 4 SF Seligenstadt 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:13)
23.02.2019 15:00 SSG Langen 3 VC Breuberg 0:3 (23:25 17:25 15:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 SSG Langen 3 TV Dreieichenhain 0:3 (16:25 21:25 17:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain SSG Langen 4 3:1 (25:21 18:25 25:22 25:19)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (23:25 25:17 24:26 23:25)
17.03.2019 14:00 SF Seligenstadt VC Breuberg 3:1 (25:19 26:24 16:25 25:23)
17.03.2019 14:00 SF Seligenstadt BSC Offenbach 0:3 (22:25 25:27 23:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald TV Dreieichenhain 3:2 (27:25 25:17 23:25 22:25 15:6)
23.03.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald BSC Offenbach 3:0 (28:26 25:18 26:24)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SSG Langen 3 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:15)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SF Seligenstadt 3:1 (25:16 25:27 25:14 25:20)