BFS-Mitte-Bezirksliga-2-Mixed

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hartenrod 12 10 1187  :  1077 34  :  18 29
2 SV Eisenhausen 12 8 1004  :  901 30  :  15 26
3 TSG Lollar 12 8 1104  :  1005 29  :  21 24
4 TV Jahn Hermannstein 12 5 1107  :  1132 25  :  27 16
5 VC Netzkante Dillenburg 12 5 927  :  924 18  :  27 12
6 ESV Jahn Treysa 12 3 956  :  1148 19  :  32 10
7 SK Driedorf 12 3 884  :  982 15  :  30 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Hartenrod 12 10 7 3 2 0 1187:1077 34:18 29
2 SV Eisenhausen 12 8 7 1 3 1 1004:901 30:15 26
3 TSG Lollar 12 8 6 2 2 2 1104:1005 29:21 24
4 TV Jahn Hermannstein 12 5 2 3 4 3 1107:1132 25:27 16
5 VC Netzkante Dillenburg 12 5 2 3 0 7 927:924 18:27 12
6 ESV Jahn Treysa 12 3 1 2 3 6 956:1148 19:32 10
7 SK Driedorf 12 3 2 1 1 8 884:982 15:30 9

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
03.11.2018 TV Hartenrod SK Driedorf 3:1 (25:18 17:25 25:17 25:17)
03.11.2018 TV Hartenrod TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:2 (22:25 25:18 28:30 25:16 16:14)
03.11.2018 SK Driedorf TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:2 (27:25 11:25 25:21 22:25 15:13)
01.12.2018 TV Jahn Hermannstein VC Netzkante Dillenburg 3:0 (25:23 25:21 25:19)
01.12.2018 TV Jahn Hermannstein SK Driedorf 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:22)
01.12.2018 VC Netzkante Dillenburg SK Driedorf 3:2 (18:25 19:25 25:13 25:18 15:11)
15.12.2018 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Hartenrod 1:3 (25:17 23:25 26:28 22:25)
15.12.2018 ESV Jahn Treysa SV Eisenhausen 2:3 (25:17 17:25 16:25 25:21 12:15)
15.12.2018 TV Hartenrod TSG Lollar 2:3 (17:25 25:20 22:25 25:20 13:15)
15.12.2018 TSG Lollar VC Netzkante Dillenburg 3:1 (25:20 25:20 18:25 25:19)
15.12.2018 SK Driedorf VC Netzkante Dillenburg 0:3 (17:25 16:25 25:27)
15.12.2018 SV Eisenhausen SK Driedorf 3:0 (25:12 25:21 25:17)
26.01.2019 SV Eisenhausen TSG Lollar 3:0 (25:17 26:24 25:21)
26.01.2019 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod 2:3 (25:22 25:17 16:25 21:25 12:15)
26.01.2019 TSG Lollar ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (25:10 25:23 20:25 25:15)
26.01.2019 VC Netzkante Dillenburg TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:2 (20:25 25:9 17:25 25:22 15:8)
26.01.2019 TV Jahn Hermannstein ESV Jahn Treysa 3:2 (25:22 30:28 19:25 28:30 15:12)
26.01.2019 TV Hartenrod VC Netzkante Dillenburg 3:1 (25:18 25:15 25:27 25:21)
02.02.2019 SK Driedorf TSG Lollar 1:3 (25:23 12:25 19:25 18:25)
02.02.2019 SK Driedorf ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (25:21 25:21 19:25 25:16)
02.02.2019 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Hartenrod 1:3 (29:27 18:25 17:25 25:27)
02.02.2019 SV Eisenhausen TV Jahn Hermannstein 2:3 (26:24 25:22 22:25 16:25 12:15)
02.02.2019 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod 0:3 (17:25 20:25 22:25)
02.02.2019 TSG Lollar TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:2 (25:13 14:25 25:14 17:25 15:8)
16.02.2019 VC Netzkante Dillenburg ESV Jahn Treysa 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.02.2019 VC Netzkante Dillenburg SV Eisenhausen 0:3 (10:25 20:25 17:25)
16.02.2019 ESV Jahn Treysa SK Driedorf 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
16.02.2019 TSG Lollar TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:1 (25:18 25:23 21:25 25:21)
16.02.2019 TSG Lollar SK Driedorf 3:1 (25:16 24:26 25:23 25:11)
16.02.2019 SV Eisenhausen TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:21)
09.03.2019 ESV Jahn Treysa TSG Lollar 3:2 (25:16 12:25 25:22 23:25 16:14)
09.03.2019 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Jahn Hermannstein 2:3 (25:11 17:25 28:26 22:25 13:15)
09.03.2019 SV Eisenhausen VC Netzkante Dillenburg 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:19)
09.03.2019 TV Hartenrod VC Netzkante Dillenburg 2:3 (25:14 21:25 25:23 22:25 8:15)
09.03.2019 SV Eisenhausen TSG Lollar 3:1 (25:15 14:25 25:22 25:18)
09.03.2019 TV Hartenrod TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:1 (22:25 25:22 25:23 25:19)
30.03.2019 TSG Lollar TV Hartenrod 2:3 (25:21 22:25 21:25 25:19 10:15)
30.03.2019 TSG Lollar VC Netzkante Dillenburg 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:19)
30.03.2019 ESV Jahn Treysa VC Netzkante Dillenburg 3:1 (16:25 25:18 25:22 25:19)
30.03.2019 SK Driedorf SV Eisenhausen 0:3 (17:25 19:25 14:25)
30.03.2019 SV Eisenhausen ESV Jahn Treysa 2:3 (25:18 25:23 20:25 19:25 13:15)
30.03.2019 SK Driedorf TV Hartenrod 1:3 (20:25 25:21 15:25 14:25)