BFS-Mitte-Bezirksliga-1-Mixed

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TS Bischofsheim 10 9 863  :  682 28  :  8 26
2 TSV 1860 Hanau 10 8 841  :  727 26  :  10 24
3 TV Petersberg 10 5 797  :  775 19  :  18 15
4 VC Schöneck 10 4 1037  :  795 18  :  20 14
5 DJK Freigericht 10 4 800  :  835 16  :  23 11
6 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 10 0 495  :  1019 2  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TS Bischofsheim 10 9 8 1 0 1 863:682 28:8 26
2 TSV 1860 Hanau 10 8 7 1 1 1 841:727 26:10 24
3 TV Petersberg 10 5 4 1 1 4 797:775 19:18 15
4 VC Schöneck 10 4 4 0 2 4 1037:795 18:20 14
5 DJK Freigericht 10 4 2 2 1 5 800:835 16:23 11
6 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 10 0 0 0 0 10 495:1019 2:30 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
04.11.2018 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 DJK Freigericht 1:3 (13:25 12:25 25:22 15:25)
04.11.2018 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (21:25 13:25 12:25)
04.11.2018 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 1:3 (25:22 15:25 25:27 15:25)
04.11.2018 TV Petersberg TSV 1860 Hanau 2:3 (25:23 25:18 22:25 22:25 8:15)
04.11.2018 TV Petersberg VC Schöneck 3:0 (25:14 25:19 25:17)
04.11.2018 TSV 1860 Hanau VC Schöneck 3:1 (25:11 25:18 19:25 25:23)
01.12.2018 DJK Freigericht TV Petersberg 0:3 (21:25 18:25 15:25)
01.12.2018 TS Bischofsheim TV Petersberg 3:1 (25:16 22:25 25:20 28:26)
01.12.2018 DJK Freigericht TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (19:25 16:25 18:25)
01.12.2018 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck 3:1 (20:25 25:14 25:23 25:19)
01.12.2018 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (10:25 13:25 19:25)
01.12.2018 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 VC Schöneck 0:3 (9:25 23:25 16:25)
03.02.2019 DJK Freigericht VC Schöneck 3:2 (18:25 27:25 25:20 15:25 15:10)
03.02.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (25:22 25:21 20:25 20:25 13:15)
03.02.2019 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 TV Petersberg 0:3 (18:25 20:25 14:25)
03.02.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Petersberg 3:0 (25:15 25:21 25:20)
03.02.2019 DJK Freigericht Sport Union Mühlheim 1 3:0 (25:10 25:20 25:16)
03.02.2019 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck 1:3 (25:18 23:25 19:25 18:25)
02.03.2019 VC Schöneck Sport Union Mühlheim 1 3:0 (250:8 25:14 25:20)
02.03.2019 Sport Union Mühlheim 1 TV Petersberg 1:3 (25:22 6:25 13:25 19:25)
02.03.2019 TS Bischofsheim TV Petersberg 3:0 (26:24 25:11 25:15)
02.03.2019 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (15:25 10:25 15:25)
02.03.2019 VC Schöneck TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (24:26 24:26 24:26)
02.03.2019 DJK Freigericht TSV 1860 Hanau 1:3 (20:25 25:23 23:25 23:25)
30.03.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (23:25 20:25 19:25)
30.03.2019 TSV 1860 Hanau Sport Union Mühlheim 1 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:23)
30.03.2019 TS Bischofsheim Sport Union Mühlheim 1 3:0 (25:11 25:10 25:19)
30.03.2019 VC Schöneck TV Petersberg 3:1 (21:25 25:11 25:20 25:15)
30.03.2019 VC Schöneck DJK Freigericht 2:3 (22:25 25:19 25:23 7:25 9:15)
30.03.2019 DJK Freigericht TV Petersberg 2:3 (25:19 16:25 23:25 27:25 12:15)