Mitte-Kreisklasse-GI/MR-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Rauschenberg 2 10 9 863  :  589 29  :  8 27
2 SV Volpertshausen 2 10 8 861  :  599 28  :  9 25
3 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 10 5 685  :  566 18  :  16 15
4 TSG Lollar 3 10 5 611  :  542 16  :  18 14
5 TV Waldgirmes 4 10 3 394  :  651 10  :  23 9
6 Gießener SV 5 10 0 352  :  819 3  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 ASV Rauschenberg 2 10 9 8 1 1 0 863:589 29:8 27
2 SV Volpertshausen 2 10 8 7 1 2 0 861:599 28:9 25
3 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 10 5 5 0 0 5 685:566 18:16 15
4 TSG Lollar 3 10 5 4 1 0 5 611:542 16:18 14
5 TV Waldgirmes 4 10 3 3 0 0 7 394:651 10:23 9
6 Gießener SV 5 10 0 0 0 0 10 352:819 3:30 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 TSG Lollar 3 SV Volpertshausen 2 3:2 (25:20 16:25 14:25 25:20 15:9)
15.09.2018 16:00 TSG Lollar 3 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.09.2018 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 ASV Rauschenberg 2 0:3 (13:25 11:25 19:25)
16.09.2018 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 Gießener SV 5 3:1 (23:25 25:11 25:10 25:16)
23.09.2018 11:00 Gießener SV 5 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 1:3 (12:25 25:19 11:25 13:25)
23.09.2018 12:00 Gießener SV 5 TSG Lollar 3 1:3 (25:23 18:25 16:25 27:29)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (25:12 25:7 25:17)
20.10.2018 16:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 SV Volpertshausen 2 0:3 (17:25 18:25 11:25)
28.10.2018 11:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:8 25:18 25:17)
28.10.2018 12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 ASV Rauschenberg 2 1:3 (24:26 25:10 18:25 21:25)
10.11.2018 TV Waldgirmes 4 TSG Lollar 3 0:3 (15:25 20:25 19:25)
10.11.2018 TV Waldgirmes 4 SV Volpertshausen 2 0:3 (13:25 7:25 16:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 SV Volpertshausen 2 3:2 (17:25 19:25 27:25 25:17 15:13)
18.11.2018 12:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
01.12.2018 15:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 3:1 (20:25 25:20 25:18 25:10)
01.12.2018 16:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:8 25:9 25:6)
09.12.2018 12:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 3:1 (25:18 25:19 20:25 25:22)
09.12.2018 13:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 ASV Rauschenberg 2 3:2 (22:25 20:25 25:21 25:20 17:15)
20.01.2019 11:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 TV Waldgirmes 4 3:1 (25:10 23:25 25:14 25:3)
20.01.2019 12:00 ASV Rauschenberg 2 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:6 25:10 25:23)
10.02.2019 11:00 Gießener SV 5 SV Volpertshausen 2 0:3 (9:25 9:25 10:25)
10.02.2019 12:00 Gießener SV 5 TV Waldgirmes 4 0:3 (11:25 13:25 17:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 TSG Lollar 3 ASV Rauschenberg 2 0:3 (20:25 16:25 21:25)
23.02.2019 16:00 TSG Lollar 3 Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
09.03.2019 TSG Lollar 3 TV Waldgirmes 4
09.03.2019 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.03.2019 TV Waldgirmes 4 SV Volpertshausen 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
16.03.2019 TV Waldgirmes 4 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
24.03.2019 12:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (28:26 25:12 25:12)
24.03.2019 13:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:10)