Mitte-Kreisliga-LD/GI-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gießener SV 3 12 11 1011  :  689 34  :  8 32
2 TSV Butzbach 12 10 981  :  686 33  :  8 31
3 USC Gießen 3 12 9 866  :  694 28  :  10 27
4 TV Wetzlar 2 12 6 888  :  863 19  :  22 17
5 USC Gießen 4 12 3 837  :  939 15  :  27 11
6 Gießener SV 4 12 2 598  :  867 7  :  30 6
7 TUS Löhnberg 12 1 511  :  954 4  :  35 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Gießener SV 3 12 11 10 1 0 1 1011:689 34:8 32
2 TSV Butzbach 12 10 10 0 1 1 981:686 33:8 31
3 USC Gießen 3 12 9 9 0 0 3 866:694 28:10 27
4 TV Wetzlar 2 12 6 5 1 0 6 888:863 19:22 17
5 USC Gießen 4 12 3 3 0 2 7 837:939 15:27 11
6 Gießener SV 4 12 2 2 0 0 10 598:867 7:30 6
7 TUS Löhnberg 12 1 0 1 0 11 511:954 4:35 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 3 USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:14 25:9 25:11)
15.09.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 4 USC Gießen 3 0:3 (9:25 18:25 15:25)
15.09.2018 16:00 Gießener SV 4 TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:15)
22.09.2018 15:00 TUS Löhnberg USC Gießen 4 3:2 (26:24 25:20 24:26 21:25 15:11)
22.09.2018 16:00 TUS Löhnberg Gießener SV 3 0:3 (16:25 13:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 TV Wetzlar 2 Gießener SV 3 0:3 (21:25 17:25 16:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 USC Gießen 3 0:3 (19:25 21:25 25:27)
21.10.2018 11:00 USC Gießen 4 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:10 25:11 25:19)
21.10.2018 12:00 USC Gießen 4 TSV Butzbach 0:3 (15:25 23:25 20:25)
22.10.2018 18:00 Gießener SV 3 TSV Butzbach 3:2 (16:25 25:22 12:25 25:17 20:18)
28.10.2018 10:00 TV Wetzlar 2 TUS Löhnberg 3:1 (25:18 25:17 23:25 25:10)
28.10.2018 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 Gießener SV 4 3:1 (25:9 25:16 27:29 25:19)
17.11.2018 15:00 USC Gießen 3 TSV Butzbach 1:3 (25:16 16:25 15:25 19:25)
17.11.2018 16:00 USC Gießen 3 TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:1 25:5 25:4)
18.11.2018 13:00 Gießener SV 3 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:15 25:7 25:13)
18.11.2018 14:00 Gießener SV 3 TV Wetzlar 2 3:1 (28:26 28:30 25:18 25:16)
25.11.2018 11:00 TSV Butzbach TV Wetzlar 2 3:0 (25:17 25:11 25:19)
25.11.2018 12:00 TSV Butzbach Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:9 25:10 25:4)
25.11.2018 11:00 USC Gießen 4 Gießener SV 3 1:3 (16:25 18:25 25:22 20:25)
25.11.2018 12:00 USC Gießen 4 USC Gießen 3 0:3 (20:25 23:25 12:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 TSV Butzbach USC Gießen 4 3:1 (25:12 25:12 22:25 25:17)
09.12.2018 12:00 TSV Butzbach USC Gießen 3 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:15)
09.12.2018 11:00 Gießener SV 4 TV Wetzlar 2 0:3 (25:27 22:25 4:25)
09.12.2018 12:00 Gießener SV 4 Gießener SV 3 0:3 (4:25 7:25 6:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 USC Gießen 4 TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:20)
19.01.2019 16:00 USC Gießen 4 TV Wetzlar 2 2:3 (25:19 25:18 11:25 18:25 9:15)
20.01.2019 11:00 USC Gießen 3 Gießener SV 4 3:0 (25:6 25:15 25:20)
20.01.2019 12:00 USC Gießen 3 Gießener SV 3 3:1 (15:25 25:21 25:19 25:22)
09.02.2019 15:00 TUS Löhnberg TSV Butzbach 0:3 (4:25 7:25 7:25)
09.02.2019 16:00 TUS Löhnberg Gießener SV 4 0:3 (17:25 10:25 0:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 3 USC Gießen 3 3:0 (25:15 25:14 25:23)
23.02.2019 16:00 Gießener SV 3 TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
24.02.2019 11:00 TV Wetzlar 2 TSV Butzbach 0:3 (12:25 13:25 18:25)
24.02.2019 12:00 TV Wetzlar 2 USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:22)
17.03.2019 11:00 TUS Löhnberg USC Gießen 3 0:3 (5:25 13:25 12:25)
17.03.2019 12:00 TUS Löhnberg TV Wetzlar 2 0:3 (15:25 10:25 10:25)
17.03.2019 10:00 Gießener SV 4 TSV Butzbach 0:3 (22:25 21:25 21:25)
17.03.2019 11:00 Gießener SV 4 USC Gießen 4 0:3 (19:25 21:25 22:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TSV Butzbach Gießener SV 3 1:3 (19:25 25:23 19:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 TSV Butzbach TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:9)
23.03.2019 15:00 USC Gießen 3 TV Wetzlar 2 3:0 (25:23 25:18 25:19)
23.03.2019 16:00 USC Gießen 3 USC Gießen 4 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:21)