Mitte-Kreisliga-FB/HU-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lieblos 12 9 995  :  830 28  :  14 25
2 TV Schlüchtern 12 8 1016  :  817 29  :  16 25
3 Karbener SV 12 7 1024  :  964 27  :  20 22
4 VGG Gelnhausen 4 12 7 999  :  980 25  :  22 20
5 DJK Freigericht 2 12 6 1034  :  1040 25  :  24 19
6 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 12 4 763  :  899 14  :  27 11
7 TG Groß-Karben 2 12 1 740  :  1041 9  :  34 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Lieblos 12 9 7 2 0 3 995:830 28:14 25
2 TV Schlüchtern 12 8 7 1 2 2 1016:817 29:16 25
3 Karbener SV 12 7 6 1 2 3 1024:964 27:20 22
4 VGG Gelnhausen 4 12 7 5 2 1 4 999:980 25:22 20
5 DJK Freigericht 2 12 6 5 1 2 4 1034:1040 25:24 19
6 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 12 4 3 1 0 8 763:899 14:27 11
7 TG Groß-Karben 2 12 1 1 0 1 10 740:1041 9:34 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:17)
15.09.2018 15:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 Karbener SV 0:3 (21:25 21:25 17:25)
16.09.2018 14:00 TV Lieblos DJK Freigericht 2 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:15)
16.09.2018 14:00 TV Lieblos TV Schlüchtern 3:0 (25:22 25:20 26:24)
22.09.2018 15:00 TV Schlüchtern Karbener SV 2:3 (25:27 25:14 25:8 17:25 13:15)
22.09.2018 15:00 TV Schlüchtern VGG Gelnhausen 4 1:3 (21:25 21:25 25:23 16:25)
29.09.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TG Groß-Karben 2 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:8)
29.09.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TV Lieblos 0:3 (18:25 23:25 23:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 0:3 (9:25 19:25 11:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 DJK Freigericht 2 3:1 (14:25 25:14 25:23 25:23)
21.10.2018 11:00 Karbener SV TV Lieblos 3:0 (25:22 26:24 25:21)
21.10.2018 11:00 Karbener SV TG Neuenhaßlau 2 3:0 (25:20 25:12 25:20)
27.10.2018 15:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (15:25 17:25 15:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 TV Lieblos 2:3 (29:27 12:25 27:25 17:25 6:15)
28.10.2018 13:00 Karbener SV VGG Gelnhausen 4 2:3 (17:25 25:27 25:16 25:15 13:15)
28.10.2018 13:00 Karbener SV DJK Freigericht 2 3:1 (25:17 25:18 23:25 26:24)
17.11.2018 16:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 3:0 (25:10 25:16 25:16)
17.11.2018 16:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (19:25 16:25 25:16 11:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TV Lieblos 0:3 (20:25 14:25 16:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TG Groß-Karben 2 3:1 (27:25 21:25 25:20 25:16)
08.12.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Karbener SV 3:2 (12:25 25:19 25:11 12:25 15:12)
08.12.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 DJK Freigericht 2 1:3 (23:25 25:20 19:25 12:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Lieblos TG Groß-Karben 2 3:0 (25:9 25:18 25:10)
08.12.2018 15:00 TV Lieblos VGG Gelnhausen 4 1:3 (25:16 18:25 23:25 25:27)
19.01.2019 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TV Lieblos 2:3 (21:25 25:23 29:27 19:25 15:17)
19.01.2019 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 3:1 (18:25 25:23 25:19 25:21)
20.01.2019 11:00 Karbener SV TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (12:25 16:25 20:25)
20.01.2019 11:00 Karbener SV TG Groß-Karben 2 3:1 (26:28 25:9 25:13 25:19)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Schlüchtern TG Neuenhaßlau 2 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:19)
09.02.2019 15:00 TV Schlüchtern TV Lieblos 3:0 (25:22 25:15 25:17)
23.02.2019 15:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0:3 (13:25 17:25 7:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 Karbener SV 1:3 (15:25 26:24 15:25 13:25)
23.02.2019 16:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 DJK Freigericht 2 2:3 (25:15 25:19 11:25 16:25 11:15)
23.02.2019 16:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TV Schlüchtern 3:2 (25:16 15:25 17:25 25:16 15:13)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Schlüchtern DJK Freigericht 2 3:2 (16:25 25:12 25:9 23:25 15:8)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Schlüchtern TG Groß-Karben 2 3:0 (25:17 25:11 25:15)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Lieblos TG Neuenhaßlau 2 3:0 (25:9 25:12 25:12)
16.03.2019 15:00 TV Lieblos Karbener SV 3:1 (23:25 25:21 25:21 25:15)
23.03.2019 16:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TG Groß-Karben 2 3:1 (25:16 25:19 14:25 27:25)
23.03.2019 16:00 DJK Freigericht 2 Karbener SV 3:1 (25:18 26:24 23:25 25:16)
23.03.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 3:1 (25:17 14:25 25:18 25:20)
23.03.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (14:25 9:25 25:22 11:25)