S-Jugendgrundklasse 1-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Ober-Roden 12 12 955  :  698 36  :  3 35
2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 12 7 1017  :  954 26  :  21 22
3 TSV Auerbach 12 6 934  :  836 23  :  20 20
4 MTV Urberach 12 7 881  :  870 23  :  21 19
5 TG Rüsselsheim 12 5 966  :  1006 23  :  26 16
6 SKV Mörfelden 12 5 1008  :  1041 20  :  28 13
7 SU Mühlheim 12 0 629  :  985 4  :  36 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Ober-Roden 12 12 11 1 0 0 955:698 36:3 35
2 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 12 7 6 1 2 3 1017:954 26:21 22
3 TSV Auerbach 12 6 6 0 2 4 934:836 23:20 20
4 MTV Urberach 12 7 5 2 0 5 881:870 23:21 19
5 TG Rüsselsheim 12 5 3 2 3 4 966:1006 23:26 16
6 SKV Mörfelden 12 5 2 3 1 6 1008:1041 20:28 13
7 SU Mühlheim 12 0 0 0 1 11 629:985 4:36 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:14 25:11 25:20)
15.09.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden TG Rüsselsheim 3:0 (25:6 25:17 25:12)
16.09.2018 10:30 MTV Urberach TSV Auerbach 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:20)
16.09.2018 10:30 MTV Urberach SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (25:12 26:24 17:25 25:16)
22.09.2018 10:00 SKV Mörfelden TG Rüsselsheim 3:2 (19:25 18:25 25:19 25:19 15:12)
22.09.2018 10:00 SKV Mörfelden VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (15:25 16:25 13:25)
20.10.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim MTV Urberach 2:3 (22:25 25:22 12:25 25:19 13:15)
20.10.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim SU Mühlheim 3:2 (25:19 25:12 23:25 22:25 15:7)
21.10.2018 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (19:25 14:25 14:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TSV Auerbach 3:1 (25:19 25:18 16:25 25:19)
27.10.2018 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (25:21 25:19 17:25 25:20)
27.10.2018 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach MTV Urberach 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:15)
17.11.2018 10:00 TSV Auerbach SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:14 26:24 30:28)
17.11.2018 10:00 TSV Auerbach SKV Mörfelden 2:3 (25:19 25:20 13:25 22:25 5:15)
17.11.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden MTV Urberach 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:22)
17.11.2018 09:30 VC Ober-Roden ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:2 (25:16 24:26 24:26 26:24 15:12)
24.11.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (17:25 17:25 19:25)
24.11.2018 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim TSV Auerbach 3:2 (18:25 13:25 25:20 25:9 15:11)
24.11.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1:3 (16:25 25:16 18:25 18:25)
24.11.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim MTV Urberach 0:3 (13:25 20:25 14:25)
08.12.2018 10:00 MTV Urberach ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:1 (15:25 25:20 26:24 25:19)
08.12.2018 10:00 MTV Urberach VC Ober-Roden 1:3 (24:26 25:10 19:25 17:25)
08.12.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim TG Rüsselsheim 0:3 (21:25 12:25 8:25)
08.12.2018 10:00 SU Mühlheim TSV Auerbach 0:3 (3:25 17:25 14:25)
19.01.2019 10:00 TSV Auerbach MTV Urberach 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
19.01.2019 10:00 TSV Auerbach VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (19:25 20:25 20:25)
19.01.2019 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:19 25:19 25:20)
19.01.2019 10:00 TG Rüsselsheim ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 1:3 (14:25 25:19 9:25 14:25)
09.02.2019 10:00 SKV Mörfelden SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:23)
09.02.2019 10:00 SKV Mörfelden MTV Urberach 2:3 (22:25 20:25 25:22 25:21 12:15)
23.02.2019 09:30 VC Ober-Roden TSV Auerbach 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:23)
23.02.2019 09:30 VC Ober-Roden SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:19 25:20 25:23)
23.02.2019 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:23 25:11 25:9)
23.02.2019 10:00 ÜSC Wald-Michelbach TG Rüsselsheim 3:2 (25:14 18:25 25:16 21:25 15:9)
16.03.2019 10:00 SKV Mörfelden TSV Auerbach 1:3 (21:25 25:23 23:25 18:25)
16.03.2019 10:00 SKV Mörfelden ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:2 (27:25 23:25 22:25 25:23 15:7)
16.03.2019 10:00 MTV Urberach SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
16.03.2019 10:00 MTV Urberach TG Rüsselsheim 1:3 (25:17 16:25 13:25 23:25)
23.03.2019 10:00 TSV Auerbach ÜSC Wald-Michelbach 3:0 (25:18 25:22 25:11)
23.03.2019 10:00 TSV Auerbach TG Rüsselsheim 3:1 (25:18 21:25 25:21 25:18)
23.03.2019 10:00 SU Mühlheim VC Ober-Roden 0:3 (17:25 13:25 28:30)
23.03.2019 10:00 SU Mühlheim SKV Mörfelden 1:3 (17:25 25:23 10:25 9:25)