S-Kreisliga-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Auerbach 2 12 9 1055  :  954 31  :  17 25
2 TSV Heusenstamm 12 8 1061  :  991 29  :  20 23
3 VC Ober-Roden 3 12 7 1149  :  1079 31  :  23 23
4 TUS Griesheim 2 12 8 1013  :  945 25  :  20 21
5 SKG Wallerstädten 2 12 4 1074  :  1107 23  :  28 16
6 Orplid Darmstadt 2 12 3 987  :  1143 20  :  32 11
7 DSW Darmstadt 3 12 3 846  :  966 12  :  31 7
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Auerbach 2 12 9 5 4 2 1 1055:954 31:17 25
2 TSV Heusenstamm 12 8 5 3 2 2 1061:991 29:20 23
3 VC Ober-Roden 3 12 7 4 3 5 0 1149:1079 31:23 23
4 TUS Griesheim 2 12 8 5 3 0 4 1013:945 25:20 21
5 SKG Wallerstädten 2 12 4 3 1 5 3 1074:1107 23:28 16
6 Orplid Darmstadt 2 12 3 1 2 4 5 987:1143 20:32 11
7 DSW Darmstadt 3 12 3 1 2 0 9 846:966 12:31 7

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (11:25 20:25 22:25)
16.09.2018 13:14 DSW Darmstadt 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:2 (23:25 25:10 25:17 16:25 15:5)
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 SKG Wallerstädten 2 3:2 (25:20 25:18 23:25 23:25 15:8)
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 TSV Auerbach 2 2:3 (29:27 13:25 19:25 25:20 12:15)
23.09.2018 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TSV Auerbach 2 2:3 (22:25 25:17 19:25 25:23 16:18)
23.09.2018 12:41 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VC Ober-Roden 3 1:3 (9:25 12:25 25:16 12:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TSV Heusenstamm VC Ober-Roden 3 3:2 (25:20 25:13 11:25 21:25 15:9)
20.10.2018 15:05 TSV Auerbach 2 SKG Wallerstädten 2 3:0 (26:24 25:16 26:24)
20.10.2018 17:10 TSV Auerbach 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:0 (25:20 25:9 25:19)
20.10.2018 17:30 TSV Heusenstamm TUS Griesheim 2 2:3 (12:25 23:25 25:22 25:18 12:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 TSV Heusenstamm Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 (17:25 25:12 25:17 25:18)
27.10.2018 17:20 TSV Heusenstamm DSW Darmstadt 3 3:0 (25:15 25:23 25:22)
04.11.2018 11:00 SKG Wallerstädten 2 TSV Heusenstamm 3:2 (22:25 25:16 18:25 25:19 15:12)
04.11.2018 11:00 SKG Wallerstädten 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:1 (25:16 25:14 15:25 25:21)
18.11.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:1 (25:17 20:25 25:23 25:21)
18.11.2018 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 SKG Wallerstädten 2 3:1 (25:27 25:17 25:19 25:23)
18.11.2018 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:20 20:25 25:23 25:10)
18.11.2018 16:35 VC Ober-Roden 3 TSV Heusenstamm 2:3 (19:25 25:19 23:25 25:20 10:15)
24.11.2018 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 VC Ober-Roden 3 3:2 (25:21 16:25 25:19 24:26 15:4)
24.11.2018 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (17:25 22:25 22:25)
08.12.2018 14:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TSV Heusenstamm 1:3 (17:25 13:25 25:23 19:25)
08.12.2018 16:30 DSW Darmstadt 3 VC Ober-Roden 3 3:2 (16:25 23:25 25:19 25:12 16:14)
09.12.2018 10:00 SKG Wallerstädten 2 TSV Auerbach 2 2:3 (25:13 31:33 11:25 25:21 11:15)
09.12.2018 12:45 SKG Wallerstädten 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:1 (25:21 30:28 21:25 27:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:18 25:9 25:17)
19.01.2019 15:00 TSV Auerbach 2 TSV Heusenstamm 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:18)
20.01.2019 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:0 (25:14 25:20 25:22)
20.01.2019 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VC Ober-Roden 3 0:3 (19:25 26:28 12:25)
10.02.2019 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten 2 3:2 (15:25 25:20 25:18 24:26 15:13)
10.02.2019 12:28 Orplid Darmstadt 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 0:3 (18:25 17:25 21:25)
24.02.2019 11:00 TSV Heusenstamm SKG Wallerstädten 2 3:0 (25:21 25:22 25:16)
24.02.2019 13:15 TSV Heusenstamm TSV Auerbach 2 3:2 (25:14 24:26 23:25 25:21 15:11)
24.02.2019 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 3 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:23 25:18 26:24)
24.02.2019 16:15 VC Ober-Roden 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:2 (25:19 21:25 23:25 25:22 16:14)
16.03.2019 14:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 SKG Wallerstädten 2 0:3 (18:25 17:25 21:25)
16.03.2019 14:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TSV Auerbach 2 0:3 (13:25 23:25 17:25)
17.03.2019 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 2 2:3 (20:25 25:20 25:23 16:25 8:15)
17.03.2019 12:45 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TSV Heusenstamm 3:1 (13:25 25:14 25:20 25:22)
23.03.2019 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten 2 VC Ober-Roden 3 2:3 (15:25 25:21 25:20 18:25 6:15)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TSV Heusenstamm 0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
23.03.2019 17:15 TUS Griesheim 2 TSV Auerbach 2 3:2 (25:12 25:15 16:25 16:25 15:11)
23.03.2019 17:45 SKG Wallerstädten 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 2:3 (25:20 25:14 22:25 23:25 7:15)