S-Kreisklasse-A Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biebesheim 2 12 12 961  :  632 36  :  3 36
2 TV Babenhausen 2 12 9 921  :  588 27  :  12 27
3 TV Jugenheim 2 12 8 862  :  743 26  :  13 24
4 TGS OF-Bieber 12 5 889  :  933 21  :  22 16
5 DSW Darmstadt 5 12 4 771  :  884 15  :  26 12
6 VSG Ried 2 12 3 747  :  995 12  :  32 8
7 SU Mühlheim 12 1 594  :  970 6  :  35 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Biebesheim 2 12 12 12 0 0 0 961:632 36:3 36
2 TV Babenhausen 2 12 9 9 0 0 3 921:588 27:12 27
3 TV Jugenheim 2 12 8 8 0 0 4 862:743 26:13 24
4 TGS OF-Bieber 12 5 5 0 1 6 889:933 21:22 16
5 DSW Darmstadt 5 12 4 4 0 0 8 771:884 15:26 12
6 VSG Ried 2 12 3 1 2 1 8 747:995 12:32 8
7 SU Mühlheim 12 1 0 1 1 10 594:970 6:35 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TV Biebesheim 2 0:3 (15:25 16:25 8:25)
15.09.2018 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 SU Mühlheim 3:1 (17:25 25:13 25:23 25:12)
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Jugenheim 2 TGS OF-Bieber 1:3 (25:15 15:25 22:25 21:25)
15.09.2018 15:00 TV Jugenheim 2 TV Babenhausen 2 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:22)
22.09.2018 15:00 SU Mühlheim TV Babenhausen 2 0:3 (5:25 18:25 9:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 SU Mühlheim TV Jugenheim 2 0:3 (15:25 20:25 22:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Babenhausen 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 3:0 (25:7 25:4 25:10)
20.10.2018 15:00 TV Babenhausen 2 TGS OF-Bieber 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
21.10.2018 10:00 VSG Ried 2 TV Jugenheim 2 0:3 (24:26 13:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 10:00 VSG Ried 2 TV Biebesheim 2 0:3 (4:25 12:25 15:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 VSG Ried 2 SU Mühlheim 2:3 (17:25 26:28 25:17 25:14 11:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 VSG Ried 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 0:3 (11:25 8:25 10:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Biebesheim 2 TGS OF-Bieber 3:1 (25:20 26:24 22:25 25:19)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Biebesheim 2 SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:4 25:17 25:12)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Jugenheim 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 3:0 (25:18 25:16 25:23)
17.11.2018 15:00 TV Jugenheim 2 VSG Ried 2 3:0 (25:1 25:0 25:0)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Babenhausen 2 TV Jugenheim 2 3:1 (25:11 20:25 25:8 25:11)
24.11.2018 15:00 TV Babenhausen 2 TV Biebesheim 2 0:3 (20:25 16:25 17:25)
25.11.2018 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber VSG Ried 2 2:3 (19:25 25:23 29:27 18:25 14:16)
25.11.2018 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber DSW Darmstadt 5 1:3 (25:12 18:25 21:25 17:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 VSG Ried 2 1:3 (17:25 25:15 20:25 11:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TV Jugenheim 2 1:3 (21:25 26:24 25:27 15:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber TV Babenhausen 2 1:3 (26:24 13:25 20:25 16:25)
09.12.2018 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber TV Biebesheim 2 1:3 (25:17 14:25 24:26 18:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Biebesheim 2 DSW Darmstadt 5 3:1 (20:25 25:8 25:11 25:12)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Biebesheim 2 TV Jugenheim 2 3:0 (25:23 25:12 25:19)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Babenhausen 2 SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:4)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Babenhausen 2 VSG Ried 2 3:1 (25:11 25:10 19:25 25:10)
09.02.2019 15:00 SU Mühlheim TGS OF-Bieber 0:3 (16:25 13:25 13:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 SU Mühlheim DSW Darmstadt 5 0:3 (14:25 12:25 8:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 VSG Ried 2 TGS OF-Bieber 0:3 (21:25 20:25 17:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 VSG Ried 2 TV Babenhausen 2 0:3 (14:25 19:25 24:26)
23.02.2019 15:00 TV Jugenheim 2 TV Biebesheim 2 0:3 (15:25 15:25 13:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 TV Jugenheim 2 SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:10 25:11 25:3)
16.03.2019 15:00 SU Mühlheim TV Biebesheim 2 0:3 (8:25 22:25 8:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 SU Mühlheim VSG Ried 2 2:3 (20:25 25:14 16:25 25:20 11:15)
17.03.2019 10:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TGS OF-Bieber 0:3 (19:25 29:31 22:25)
17.03.2019 10:00 DSW Darmstadt 5 TV Babenhausen 2 0:3 (9:25 23:25 7:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Biebesheim 2 VSG Ried 2 3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:21)
23.03.2019 15:00 TV Biebesheim 2 TV Babenhausen 2 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:21)
24.03.2019 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber TV Jugenheim 2 0:3 (21:25 23:25 19:25)
24.03.2019 11:00 TGS OF-Bieber SU Mühlheim 3:0 (25:8 25:13 25:16)