S-Kreisliga Nordost-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 2 12 10 1008  :  744 33  :  9 31
2 SSG Langen 2 12 9 988  :  822 29  :  13 27
3 SC Steinberg 12 7 1022  :  984 25  :  22 21
4 TSV Dudenhofen 12 6 1002  :  1021 25  :  23 19
5 VC Erbach 12 5 1010  :  1009 22  :  27 14
6 CVJM Arheilgen 12 3 796  :  1012 13  :  30 10
7 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 12 2 835  :  1069 11  :  34 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Rüsselsheim 2 12 10 10 0 1 1 1008:744 33:9 31
2 SSG Langen 2 12 9 9 0 0 3 988:822 29:13 27
3 SC Steinberg 12 7 6 1 1 4 1022:984 25:22 21
4 TSV Dudenhofen 12 6 5 1 2 4 1002:1021 25:23 19
5 VC Erbach 12 5 2 3 2 5 1010:1009 22:27 14
6 CVJM Arheilgen 12 3 3 0 1 8 796:1012 13:30 10
7 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 12 2 0 2 0 10 835:1069 11:34 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg VC Erbach 3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:13)
15.09.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg TSV Dudenhofen 3:2 (25:17 21:25 24:26 25:9 15:8)
15.09.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 SSG Langen 2 3:0 (25:16 26:24 25:22)
15.09.2018 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:4 25:18 25:23)
23.09.2018 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen CVJM Arheilgen 1:3 (20:25 22:25 25:15 21:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen TG Rüsselsheim 2 1:3 (17:25 13:25 25:16 18:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 TG Rüsselsheim 2 0:3 (11:25 13:25 9:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 VC Erbach 3:2 (25:21 25:23 18:25 14:25 15:10)
21.10.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen SC Steinberg 1:3 (25:13 24:26 12:25 17:25)
21.10.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen SSG Langen 2 0:3 (10:25 19:25 15:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 TSV Dudenhofen 1:3 (16:25 22:25 25:23 16:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 SC Steinberg 1:3 (25:19 22:25 13:25 20:25)
17.11.2018 16:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 SC Steinberg 1:3 (25:27 25:13 25:27 17:25)
17.11.2018 16:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:14 25:15 25:18)
18.11.2018 11:00 VC Erbach SSG Langen 2 1:3 (16:25 25:21 21:25 14:25)
18.11.2018 11:00 VC Erbach TSV Dudenhofen 3:2 (25:22 19:25 25:11 22:25 15:6)
24.11.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 2 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:15)
24.11.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 2 SC Steinberg 3:0 (28:26 25:14 25:12)
25.11.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen TG Rüsselsheim 2 0:3 (13:25 17:25 5:25)
25.11.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen VC Erbach 3:1 (21:25 25:22 25:20 25:16)
08.12.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:1 (25:17 26:28 25:22 25:9)
08.12.2018 15:00 SC Steinberg TG Rüsselsheim 2 0:3 (19:25 20:25 18:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 2 CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:13)
08.12.2018 15:00 SSG Langen 2 VC Erbach 3:1 (25:19 25:21 21:25 25:21)
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Erbach SC Steinberg 3:2 (25:18 22:25 21:25 25:14 15:11)
19.01.2019 15:00 VC Erbach TG Rüsselsheim 2 3:2 (12:25 25:20 12:25 25:17 16:14)
20.01.2019 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen TSV Dudenhofen 0:3 (15:25 24:26 17:25)
20.01.2019 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 2:3 (25:21 21:25 21:25 25:23 12:15)
10.02.2019 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen SSG Langen 2 3:1 (25:19 21:25 25:17 25:21)
10.02.2019 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen SC Steinberg 3:1 (22:25 27:25 25:14 25:21)
23.02.2019 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 VC Erbach 3:0 (25:12 27:25 25:20)
23.02.2019 15:00 TG Rüsselsheim 2 TSV Dudenhofen 3:1 (25:12 25:18 25:27 25:14)
23.02.2019 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 SSG Langen 2 1:3 (25:21 16:25 18:25 23:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 CVJM Arheilgen 1:3 (23:25 25:22 23:25 22:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 SC Steinberg SSG Langen 2 1:3 (25:21 20:25 8:25 22:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 SC Steinberg CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:13 24:26 25:18 25:12)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen VC Erbach 3:2 (23:25 16:25 25:18 25:22 15:12)
17.03.2019 11:00 TSV Dudenhofen VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:13 25:21 25:11)
23.03.2019 15:00 SSG Langen 2 TG Rüsselsheim 2 1:3 (17:25 25:21 23:25 17:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 SSG Langen 2 TSV Dudenhofen 3:0 (25:8 25:21 25:19)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Erbach VSG Dieburg/Münst.2 3:0 (25:15 25:19 25:10)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Erbach CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:10)