S-Bezirksliga Ost-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSC Offenbach 1 12 11 1049  :  874 33  :  12 30
2 TGS Hausen 12 9 986  :  819 30  :  12 27
3 BSC Offenbach 2 12 7 987  :  949 25  :  20 20
4 VC Ober-Roden 2 12 7 988  :  979 24  :  22 19
5 TV Dreieichenhain 2 12 4 912  :  1010 16  :  29 11
6 SSG Langen 12 2 1084  :  1190 21  :  33 11
7 TUS Griesheim 2 12 2 772  :  957 10  :  31 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 BSC Offenbach 1 12 11 8 3 0 1 1049:874 33:12 30
2 TGS Hausen 12 9 8 1 1 2 986:819 30:12 27
3 BSC Offenbach 2 12 7 5 2 1 4 987:949 25:20 20
4 VC Ober-Roden 2 12 7 4 3 1 4 988:979 24:22 19
5 TV Dreieichenhain 2 12 4 2 2 1 7 912:1010 16:29 11
6 SSG Langen 12 2 1 1 6 4 1084:1190 21:33 11
7 TUS Griesheim 2 12 2 2 0 2 8 772:957 10:31 8

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 12:00 BSC Offenbach 2 BSC Offenbach 1 2:3 (25:13 18:25 26:24 17:25 5:15)
16.09.2018 12:00 BSC Offenbach 2 TV Dreieichenhain 2 1:3 (25:15 13:25 23:25 17:25)
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:16)
16.09.2018 15:00 TGS Hausen VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (32:30 25:19 25:19)
23.09.2018 12:00 BSC Offenbach 1 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:18)
23.09.2018 12:00 BSC Offenbach 1 TGS Hausen 3:1 (25:18 25:23 21:25 25:21)
21.10.2018 14:00 SSG Langen BSC Offenbach 1 2:3 (25:20 22:25 25:22 18:25 14:16)
21.10.2018 14:00 SSG Langen VC Ober-Roden 2 2:3 (25:19 14:25 25:23 27:29 8:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 0:3 (23:25 13:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain 2 SSG Langen 1:3 (18:25 21:25 27:25 23:25)
11.11.2018 11:00 TGS Hausen SSG Langen 3:2 (25:15 19:25 23:25 25:18 15:10)
11.11.2018 11:00 TUS Griesheim 2 BSC Offenbach 2 0:3 (12:25 16:25 23:25)
11.11.2018 12:00 BSC Offenbach 2 TGS Hausen 0:3 (19:25 17:25 22:25)
11.11.2018 12:00 BSC Offenbach 1 TV Dreieichenhain 2 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:18)
18.11.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 BSC Offenbach 2 2:3 (24:26 25:23 25:22 22:25 11:15)
18.11.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 BSC Offenbach 1 1:3 (15:25 18:25 25:22 10:25)
18.11.2018 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TGS Hausen 0:3 (13:25 12:25 24:26)
18.11.2018 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TV Dreieichenhain 2 2:3 (25:17 25:23 15:25 19:25 8:15)
25.11.2018 14:00 SSG Langen BSC Offenbach 2 1:3 (25:23 18:25 21:25 25:27)
25.11.2018 14:00 SSG Langen TUS Griesheim 2 3:2 (17:25 18:25 25:12 25:16 15:11)
08.12.2018 15:00 TGS Hausen BSC Offenbach 1 0:3 (20:25 23:25 18:25)
08.12.2018 15:00 TGS Hausen TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:21 25:21 25:16)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain 2 BSC Offenbach 1 2:3 (26:24 18:25 25:23 17:25 7:15)
19.01.2019 15:00 TV Dreieichenhain 2 BSC Offenbach 2 0:3 (23:25 12:25 24:26)
20.01.2019 14:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 0:3 (13:25 15:25 13:25)
26.01.2019 15:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TV Dreieichenhain 2 3:1 (20:25 25:13 25:21 25:20)
26.01.2019 15:00 SSG Langen TGS Hausen 1:3 (18:25 25:20 18:25 5:25)
26.01.2019 16:00 BSC Offenbach 2 SSG Langen 3:2 (25:21 18:25 18:25 25:18 15:10)
26.01.2019 16:00 TV Dreieichenhain 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:21)
10.02.2019 12:00 BSC Offenbach 1 SSG Langen 3:0 (25:12 25:23 25:14)
10.02.2019 12:00 BSC Offenbach 1 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:21)
24.02.2019 12:00 BSC Offenbach 1 BSC Offenbach 2 3:1 (25:17 25:18 13:25 29:27)
24.02.2019 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TGS Hausen 3:2 (15:25 25:21 9:25 25:20 15:12)
24.02.2019 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SSG Langen 3:2 (21:25 24:26 25:18 25:21 15:13)
16.03.2019 15:00 SSG Langen TV Dreieichenhain 2 2:3 (15:25 20:25 25:22 25:20 13:15)
16.03.2019 16:00 TV Dreieichenhain 2 TGS Hausen 0:3 (11:25 20:25 23:25)
17.03.2019 12:00 BSC Offenbach 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:15 26:24 25:22)
17.03.2019 12:00 BSC Offenbach 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:13)
23.03.2019 15:00 TGS Hausen BSC Offenbach 2 3:0 (25:16 25:22 25:21)
23.03.2019 15:00 TGS Hausen TV Dreieichenhain 2 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:16)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 SSG Langen 3:1 (25:23 25:17 23:25 25:19)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 BSC Offenbach 1 3:0 (29:27 25:21 25:19)