S-Bezirksliga West-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVC Gernsheim 14 12 1188  :  1009 39  :  13 36
2 SV Mörlenbach 14 11 1264  :  1173 37  :  19 32
3 TUS Griesheim 14 9 1097  :  968 29  :  18 27
4 VC Hähnlein 14 9 1199  :  1143 30  :  25 25
5 SKV Mörfelden 14 6 1164  :  1200 25  :  29 18
6 VC Eberstadt 3 14 5 1145  :  1266 20  :  36 11
7 CVJM Arheilgen 14 3 1041  :  1168 15  :  35 10
8 SV Geinsheim 14 1 1180  :  1351 20  :  40 9
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SVC Gernsheim 14 12 11 1 1 1 1188:1009 39:13 36
2 SV Mörlenbach 14 11 8 3 2 1 1264:1173 37:19 32
3 TUS Griesheim 14 9 9 0 0 5 1097:968 29:18 27
4 VC Hähnlein 14 9 6 3 1 4 1199:1143 30:25 25
5 SKV Mörfelden 14 6 5 1 1 7 1164:1200 25:29 18
6 VC Eberstadt 3 14 5 1 4 0 9 1145:1266 20:36 11
7 CVJM Arheilgen 14 3 3 0 1 10 1041:1168 15:35 10
8 SV Geinsheim 14 1 1 0 6 7 1180:1351 20:40 9

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 3 SVC Gernsheim 0:3 (12:25 18:25 22:25)
15.09.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 3 CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (16:25 25:17 25:21 25:21)
16.09.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein TUS Griesheim 0:3 (9:25 16:25 17:25)
16.09.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein SV Geinsheim 3:1 (23:25 25:20 25:20 25:23)
22.09.2018 14:00 SVC Gernsheim SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (25:16 20:25 25:18 25:13)
22.09.2018 14:00 SVC Gernsheim VC Hähnlein 3:0 (25:23 25:19 25:11)
22.09.2018 15:00 TUS Griesheim CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (28:26 25:15 25:17)
22.09.2018 15:00 TUS Griesheim SV Mörlenbach 0:3 (22:25 22:25 18:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 SKV Mörfelden TUS Griesheim 3:0 (26:24 25:22 25:16)
20.10.2018 15:00 SKV Mörfelden VC Eberstadt 3 2:3 (20:25 25:15 25:19 21:25 6:15)
21.10.2018 10:00 SV Geinsheim SVC Gernsheim 2:3 (25:21 25:17 21:25 13:25 11:15)
21.10.2018 10:00 SV Geinsheim SV Mörlenbach 1:3 (21:25 25:17 15:25 18:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 SV Mörlenbach VC Eberstadt 3 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:21)
27.10.2018 15:00 SV Mörlenbach SVC Gernsheim 3:2 (25:14 13:25 20:25 25:22 15:6)
28.10.2018 11:00 SKV Mörfelden VC Hähnlein 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:22 25:21)
28.10.2018 11:00 SKV Mörfelden CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (25:23 25:11 25:23)
11.11.2018 14:00 SV Mörlenbach SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (25:22 19:25 25:17 25:16)
11.11.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen VC Hähnlein 0:3 (17:25 18:25 18:25)
11.11.2018 14:00 TUS Griesheim SV Geinsheim 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:23)
11.11.2018 14:00 VC Hähnlein SV Mörlenbach 3:2 (25:22 25:15 18:25 22:25 15:8)
17.11.2018 14:00 SVC Gernsheim CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:21 25:13 19:25 25:18)
17.11.2018 14:00 SVC Gernsheim TUS Griesheim 1:3 (15:25 25:22 11:25 17:25)
18.11.2018 10:00 SV Geinsheim VC Eberstadt 3 2:3 (22:25 25:14 25:23 14:25 13:15)
18.11.2018 10:00 SV Geinsheim SKV Mörfelden 1:3 (22:25 16:25 26:24 14:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 3 VC Hähnlein 1:3 (13:25 15:25 25:22 22:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 3 TUS Griesheim 0:3 (17:25 20:25 13:25)
25.11.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen SV Mörlenbach 0:3 (21:25 23:25 19:25)
25.11.2018 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen SV Geinsheim 3:1 (25:18 25:21 22:25 25:14)
09.12.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein SVC Gernsheim 0:3 (23:25 9:25 18:25)
09.12.2018 12:00 VC Hähnlein SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (25:10 25:20 26:24)
09.12.2018 14:00 SV Mörlenbach TUS Griesheim 3:1 (28:26 20:25 25:18 25:21)
09.12.2018 14:00 SV Mörlenbach CVJM Arheilgen 3:0 (26:24 25:10 25:22)
20.01.2019 10:00 SV Geinsheim TUS Griesheim 0:3 (17:25 22:25 20:25)
20.01.2019 10:00 SV Geinsheim VC Hähnlein 2:3 (22:25 18:25 25:20 25:17 7:15)
20.01.2019 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen SVC Gernsheim 1:3 (17:25 20:25 25:20 27:29)
20.01.2019 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen VC Eberstadt 3 3:1 (25:20 25:27 25:17 25:22)
26.01.2019 14:00 VC Eberstadt 3 SV Geinsheim 3:2 (25:23 25:12 25:27 24:26 15:13)
26.01.2019 14:00 SKV Mörfelden SV Mörlenbach 1:3 (31:33 22:25 25:18 21:25)
26.01.2019 14:00 SVC Gernsheim VC Eberstadt 3 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:23)
26.01.2019 14:00 SV Geinsheim CVJM Arheilgen 3:1 (25:17 25:22 17:25 25:23)
09.02.2019 14:00 SVC Gernsheim SV Geinsheim 3:1 (19:25 25:10 25:18 25:23)
09.02.2019 14:00 SVC Gernsheim SV Mörlenbach 3:0 (25:15 25:21 26:24)
10.02.2019 14:00 TUS Griesheim SKV Mörfelden 3:1 (24:26 26:24 25:9 25:20)
10.02.2019 14:00 TUS Griesheim VC Eberstadt 3 3:1 (25:18 14:25 25:17 25:20)
23.02.2019 15:00 SKV Mörfelden SV Geinsheim 3:2 (22:25 25:18 25:11 18:25 15:9)
23.02.2019 15:00 SKV Mörfelden SVC Gernsheim 1:3 (18:25 25:17 20:25 13:25)
24.02.2019 12:00 VC Hähnlein VC Eberstadt 3 3:1 (27:25 18:25 25:15 25:10)
24.02.2019 12:00 VC Hähnlein CVJM Arheilgen 3:2 (23:25 25:12 25:16 23:25 15:12)
16.03.2019 15:00 SV Mörlenbach VC Hähnlein 3:2 (23:25 27:25 25:16 18:25 15:12)
16.03.2019 15:00 SV Mörlenbach SV Geinsheim 3:2 (22:25 25:22 25:19 21:25 15:4)
17.03.2019 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen SKV Mörfelden 3:0 (27:25 25:14 26:24)
17.03.2019 14:00 CVJM Arheilgen TUS Griesheim 0:3 (22:25 19:25 11:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 3 SV Mörlenbach 3:2 (25:23 25:23 23:25 24:26 15:12)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 3 SKV Mörfelden 1:3 (21:25 21:25 25:20 22:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim VC Hähnlein 1:3 (27:25 19:25 24:26 19:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim SVC Gernsheim 0:3 (13:25 22:25 20:25)