Bezirksoberliga Süd-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FC Leeheim 16 15 1409  :  1153 46  :  13 44
2 SG Weiterstadt 16 15 1322  :  1019 45  :  11 43
3 DSW Darmstadt 2 16 11 1396  :  1377 37  :  29 28
4 VC Ober-Roden 2 16 6 1424  :  1320 34  :  33 25
5 SSV Brensbach 16 8 1320  :  1324 29  :  32 23
6 SKG Wallerstädten 16 7 1247  :  1298 27  :  33 21
7 VC Eberstadt 2 16 6 1235  :  1290 27  :  31 20
8 TG75 Darmstadt 16 3 1260  :  1463 20  :  44 9
9 TGB Darmstadt 16 1 953  :  1322 8  :  47 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 FC Leeheim 16 15 14 1 0 1 1409:1153 46:13 44
2 SG Weiterstadt 16 15 13 2 0 1 1322:1019 45:11 43
3 DSW Darmstadt 2 16 11 5 6 1 4 1396:1377 37:29 28
4 VC Ober-Roden 2 16 6 6 0 7 3 1424:1320 34:33 25
5 SSV Brensbach 16 8 6 2 1 7 1320:1324 29:32 23
6 SKG Wallerstädten 16 7 6 1 1 8 1247:1298 27:33 21
7 VC Eberstadt 2 16 6 6 0 2 8 1235:1290 27:31 20
8 TG75 Darmstadt 16 3 1 2 2 11 1260:1463 20:44 9
9 TGB Darmstadt 16 1 0 1 1 14 953:1322 8:47 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 DSW Darmstadt 2 1:3 (20:25 25:23 23:25 22:25)
15.09.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 FC Leeheim 0:3 (22:25 24:26 11:25)
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SSV Brensbach 2:3 (25:16 21:25 25:15 15:25 13:15)
16.09.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SG Weiterstadt 2:3 (17:25 25:21 25:14 23:25 12:15)
16.09.2018 11:00 SKG Wallerstädten TGB Darmstadt 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:18)
16.09.2018 11:00 SKG Wallerstädten TG75 Darmstadt 3:0 (25:15 25:14 25:16)
22.09.2018 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TG75 Darmstadt 3:1 (25:22 23:25 26:24 25:19)
22.09.2018 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 3:2 (16:25 25:21 25:20 22:25 15:11)
23.09.2018 14:00 SSV Brensbach FC Leeheim 1:3 (19:25 22:25 25:15 21:25)
23.09.2018 14:00 SSV Brensbach SKG Wallerstädten 3:1 (25:9 25:17 22:25 25:11)
23.09.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (13:25 10:25 22:25)
23.09.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt VC Eberstadt 2 0:3 (24:26 18:25 17:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:20 18:25 25:22 25:21)
20.10.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt SKG Wallerstädten 3:0 (25:20 28:26 25:22)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt SSV Brensbach 1:3 (16:25 25:21 20:25 19:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt VC Eberstadt 2 1:3 (25:21 21:25 22:25 25:27)
21.10.2018 10:00 FC Leeheim TGB Darmstadt 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:19 25:17)
21.10.2018 10:00 FC Leeheim VC Ober-Roden 2 3:1 (25:20 25:15 24:26 25:18)
27.10.2018 15:00 SSV Brensbach SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (24:26 18:25 21:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 SSV Brensbach TGB Darmstadt 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:14)
27.10.2018 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten VC Eberstadt 2 0:3 (19:25 18:25 19:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten DSW Darmstadt 2 3:1 (25:20 25:21 23:25 26:24)
28.10.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:2 (25:14 25:20 18:25 19:25 18:16)
28.10.2018 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt FC Leeheim 0:3 (15:25 23:25 16:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 FC Leeheim 2:3 (27:25 22:25 25:13 23:25 10:15)
17.11.2018 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 3:2 (25:20 23:25 23:25 25:13 15:6)
17.11.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Eberstadt 2 3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:14)
17.11.2018 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TG75 Darmstadt 3:0 (25:19 25:15 25:19)
18.11.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 SKG Wallerstädten 3:1 (25:18 22:25 25:12 25:20)
18.11.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TGB Darmstadt 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:18)
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 VC Ober-Roden 2 1:3 (22:25 25:19 18:25 16:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 2:3 (25:13 25:18 15:25 22:25 12:15)
25.11.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt TG75 Darmstadt 2:3 (12:25 25:17 25:20 14:25 14:16)
25.11.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 0:3 (13:25 18:25 26:28)
25.11.2018 10:00 FC Leeheim SKG Wallerstädten 3:1 (21:25 25:13 25:23 25:19)
25.11.2018 10:00 FC Leeheim SG Weiterstadt 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:22)
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 TGB Darmstadt 3:0 (25:16 25:9 25:13)
08.12.2018 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (17:25 13:25 25:22 22:25)
09.12.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 DSW Darmstadt 2 2:3 (14:25 25:15 25:17 11:25 9:15)
09.12.2018 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 TG75 Darmstadt 3:1 (23:25 25:17 27:25 25:0)
09.12.2018 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SSV Brensbach 3:1 (23:25 25:15 25:17 25:15)
09.12.2018 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten FC Leeheim 1:3 (22:25 25:22 13:25 12:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Weiterstadt SSV Brensbach 3:0 (25:23 25:20 26:24)
19.01.2019 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 3:2 (25:17 24:26 19:25 25:14 15:9)
20.01.2019 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt TGB Darmstadt 2:3 (22:25 25:21 20:25 25:15 10:15)
20.01.2019 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt SKG Wallerstädten 1:3 (25:17 13:25 15:25 15:25)
20.01.2019 10:00 FC Leeheim DSW Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:22)
20.01.2019 10:00 FC Leeheim VC Eberstadt 2 3:1 (22:25 25:13 25:20 25:15)
09.02.2019 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
09.02.2019 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten 3:2 (17:25 18:25 26:24 25:12 15:4)
10.02.2019 14:00 SSV Brensbach TG75 Darmstadt 1:3 (25:23 25:27 20:25 22:25)
10.02.2019 14:00 SSV Brensbach VC Eberstadt 2 3:1 (25:23 23:25 25:14 25:20)
10.02.2019 15:00 TGB Darmstadt FC Leeheim 0:3 (13:25 21:25 21:25)
10.02.2019 15:00 TGB Darmstadt VC Ober-Roden 2 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
24.02.2019 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (13:25 25:17 16:25 17:25)
24.02.2019 11:00 TG75 Darmstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 2:3 (17:25 24:26 25:19 25:19 9:15)
24.02.2019 15:00 TGB Darmstadt SKG Wallerstädten 1:3 (20:25 25:17 20:25 17:25)
24.02.2019 15:00 TGB Darmstadt SSV Brensbach 1:3 (27:29 25:18 18:25 17:25)
24.02.2019 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 VC Eberstadt 2 3:0 (25:15 25:23 25:19)
24.02.2019 14:00 VC Ober-Roden 2 FC Leeheim 1:3 (19:25 28:30 25:21 22:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VC Eberstadt 2 3:2 (24:26 26:28 25:18 25:16 15:13)
16.03.2019 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TGB Darmstadt 3:0 (26:24 25:21 25:16)
16.03.2019 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten VC Ober-Roden 2 3:2 (25:12 26:24 20:25 16:25 15:12)
16.03.2019 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (13:25 23:25 12:25)
17.03.2019 10:00 FC Leeheim TG75 Darmstadt 3:1 (24:26 25:17 25:9 25:17)
17.03.2019 10:00 FC Leeheim SSV Brensbach 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:14)
23.03.2019 15:00 SSV Brensbach VC Ober-Roden 2 3:0 (25:15 25:23 25:21)
23.03.2019 15:00 SSV Brensbach DSW Darmstadt 2 0:3 (19:25 18:25 31:33)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten 3:0 (26:24 25:23 25:16)
23.03.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 TG75 Darmstadt 3:0 (25:22 25:16 25:22)
23.03.2019 15:00 SG Weiterstadt FC Leeheim 3:1 (25:21 25:17 18:25 25:15)
23.03.2019 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TGB Darmstadt 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:19)