Bezirksoberliga Mitte-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Freigericht 14 12 1228  :  1033 39  :  13 37
2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 14 11 1261  :  1110 37  :  19 31
3 SG Rodheim 2 14 10 1248  :  1080 36  :  19 31
4 Gießener SV 2 14 7 1145  :  1069 26  :  25 20
5 TG Neuenhaßlau 14 6 1011  :  1124 21  :  28 18
6 TSV Hanau 2 14 5 1038  :  1188 20  :  32 13
7 VBC Büdingen 14 3 1116  :  1240 19  :  36 10
8 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 14 2 962  :  1165 12  :  38 8
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK Freigericht 14 12 12 0 1 1 1228:1033 39:13 37
2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 14 11 8 3 1 2 1261:1110 37:19 31
3 SG Rodheim 2 14 10 9 1 2 2 1248:1080 36:19 31
4 Gießener SV 2 14 7 6 1 0 7 1145:1069 26:25 20
5 TG Neuenhaßlau 14 6 5 1 1 7 1011:1124 21:28 18
6 TSV Hanau 2 14 5 3 2 0 9 1038:1188 20:32 13
7 VBC Büdingen 14 3 2 1 2 9 1116:1240 19:36 10
8 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 14 2 2 0 2 10 962:1165 12:38 8

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
15.09.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (25:16 25:12 25:14)
15.09.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:23 25:10 25:21)
16.09.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:18 25:11 25:20)
16.09.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg VBC Büdingen 3:1 (25:17 24:26 25:23 25:18)
22.09.2018 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf DJK Freigericht 1:3 (25:22 20:25 11:25 20:25)
22.09.2018 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 2:3 (25:16 26:24 23:25 22:25 13:15)
23.09.2018 11:00 Gießener SV 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 1:3 (25:15 23:25 22:25 23:25)
23.09.2018 11:00 Gießener SV 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:0 (25:20 25:11 25:15)
20.10.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht Gießener SV 2 3:1 (25:15 26:24 20:25 25:23)
20.10.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht SG Rodheim 2 3:1 (18:25 25:20 25:19 25:20)
20.10.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 (25:18 23:25 19:25 15:25)
20.10.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen TSV Hanau 2 2:3 (25:19 19:25 25:19 21:25 13:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau TSV Hanau 2 0:3 (24:26 20:25 23:25)
27.10.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau VBC Büdingen 2:3 (15:25 21:25 25:18 25:21 9:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 2:3 (25:22 25:22 23:25 20:25 8:15)
27.10.2018 15:00 SG Rodheim 2 Gießener SV 2 3:1 (25:18 25:16 21:25 25:23)
17.11.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3:1 (23:25 25:21 25:16 25:18)
17.11.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht TG Neuenhaßlau 2:3 (25:13 25:15 23:25 22:25 14:16)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 SG Rodheim 2 1:3 (25:22 20:25 19:25 16:25)
17.11.2018 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 (19:25 25:14 18:25 17:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TG Neuenhaßlau 0:3 (22:25 24:26 24:26)
24.11.2018 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Gießener SV 2 0:3 (22:25 19:25 21:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen SG Rodheim 2 1:3 (19:25 25:23 16:25 22:25)
24.11.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen DJK Freigericht 0:3 (18:25 25:27 25:27)
08.12.2018 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 Gießener SV 2 3:1 (15:25 25:13 25:14 25:22)
08.12.2018 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 0:3 (25:27 17:25 20:25)
09.12.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (25:14 25:14 25:16)
09.12.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg DJK Freigericht 1:3 (21:25 25:11 21:25 17:25)
16.12.2018 TSV Hanau 2 DJK Freigericht 0:3 (26:28 19:25 11:25)
16.12.2018 14:00 TG Neuenhaßlau SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1:3 (15:25 15:25 25:21 16:25)
16.12.2018 14:00 Gießener SV 2 VBC Büdingen 3:1 (25:20 24:26 25:14 25:19)
16.12.2018 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg TSV Hanau 2 3:1 (25:17 23:25 25:18 25:19)
19.01.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (25:21 25:12 27:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (10:25 21:25 16:25)
19.01.2019 15:00 VBC Büdingen Gießener SV 2 3:0 (25:18 25:20 26:24)
19.01.2019 15:00 VBC Büdingen SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1:3 (23:25 12:25 25:16 22:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf VBC Büdingen 1:3 (10:25 18:25 25:18 16:25)
09.02.2019 15:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Hanau 2 2:3 (24:26 25:21 25:16 25:27 12:15)
09.02.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 2 DJK Freigericht 3:1 (25:14 25:20 25:27 25:14)
09.02.2019 15:00 Gießener SV 2 SG Rodheim 2 1:3 (17:25 19:25 25:23 22:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau DJK Freigericht 0:3 (18:25 23:25 22:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau Gießener SV 2 0:3 (8:25 4:25 25:27)
23.02.2019 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 0:3 (16:25 12:25 9:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 TSV Hanau 2 VBC Büdingen 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:19)
03.03.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 VBC Büdingen 3:2 (25:22 11:25 23:25 25:15 15:2)
03.03.2019 11:00 DJK Freigericht TSV Hanau 2 3:1 (25:19 20:25 25:23 25:10)
03.03.2019 11:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf SG Rodheim 2 0:3 (21:25 10:25 20:25)
03.03.2019 11:00 VBC Büdingen TG Neuenhaßlau 1:3 (29:27 12:25 14:25 24:26)
17.03.2019 10:00 Gießener SV 2 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 3:2 (25:13 25:22 24:26 25:27 15:13)
17.03.2019 10:00 Gießener SV 2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (25:17 25:16 25:15)
17.03.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 TSV Hanau 2 3:1 (25:16 20:25 25:22 25:10)
17.03.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 2 DJK Freigericht 1:3 (23:25 15:25 25:22 20:25)
23.03.2019 15:00 DJK Freigericht VBC Büdingen 3:0 (25:9 25:16 25:16)
23.03.2019 15:00 DJK Freigericht Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:8)
24.03.2019 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg SG Rodheim 2 3:2 (25:8 13:25 27:25 17:25 16:14)
24.03.2019 14:00 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg TG Neuenhaßlau 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:14)