Bezirksoberliga Nord-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 12 10 974  :  842 31  :  11 29
2 SSC Vellmar 12 8 1020  :  1044 26  :  22 22
3 SG Johannesberg 12 6 904  :  887 22  :  19 18
4 VG Eschwege 12 6 1062  :  1056 23  :  27 16
5 TG Rotenburg 12 5 975  :  951 21  :  24 15
6 SV Balhorn 12 5 1051  :  1113 22  :  29 14
7 TSV Hilders 12 2 1008  :  1101 19  :  32 12
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 12 10 9 1 0 2 974:842 31:11 29
2 SSC Vellmar 12 8 5 3 1 3 1020:1044 26:22 22
3 SG Johannesberg 12 6 6 0 0 6 904:887 22:19 18
4 VG Eschwege 12 6 3 3 1 5 1062:1056 23:27 16
5 TG Rotenburg 12 5 4 1 1 6 975:951 21:24 15
6 SV Balhorn 12 5 2 3 2 5 1051:1113 22:29 14
7 TSV Hilders 12 2 2 0 6 4 1008:1101 19:32 12

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2018 11:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg VG Eschwege 3:0 (27:25 31:29 25:11)
16.09.2018 11:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg TG Rotenburg 3:1 (11:25 25:21 25:14 25:19)
16.09.2018 11:00 SV Balhorn SSC Vellmar 2:3 (25:20 19:25 25:11 23:25 11:15)
16.09.2018 11:00 SV Balhorn TSV Hilders 3:2 (25:18 25:19 18:25 24:26 15:7)
23.09.2018 12:00 TG Rotenburg TSV Hilders 3:0 (25:16 25:17 25:16)
23.09.2018 12:00 TG Rotenburg SV Balhorn 3:2 (25:18 25:11 19:25 23:25 16:14)
21.10.2018 11:00 SG Johannesberg SV Balhorn 3:0 (25:20 25:21 25:21)
21.10.2018 11:00 SG Johannesberg VG Eschwege 1:3 (20:25 21:25 25:21 23:25)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Hilders TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 2:3 (13:25 19:25 25:17 25:18 15:17)
21.10.2018 11:00 TSV Hilders SSC Vellmar 2:3 (17:25 25:14 25:19 16:25 11:15)
28.10.2018 11:00 SG Johannesberg TG Rotenburg 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:21 25:12)
28.10.2018 11:00 SG Johannesberg TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 3:0 (25:17 25:15 28:26)
18.11.2018 13:00 SV Balhorn TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1:3 (20:25 25:10 23:25 13:25)
18.11.2018 13:00 SV Balhorn SG Johannesberg 3:1 (25:21 25:23 16:25 25:18)
18.11.2018 14:00 VG Eschwege SSC Vellmar 2:3 (25:10 25:12 22:25 27:29 11:15)
18.11.2018 14:00 VG Eschwege TG Rotenburg 3:2 (21:25 16:25 25:19 25:18 15:11)
24.11.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar SG Johannesberg 3:1 (25:21 17:25 25:16 25:15)
24.11.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:3 (21:25 20:25 19:25)
25.11.2018 13:00 TSV Hilders SV Balhorn 2:3 (25:17 25:22 18:25 23:25 10:15)
25.11.2018 13:00 TSV Hilders VG Eschwege 2:3 (25:15 18:25 14:25 25:10 9:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar TSV Hilders 3:1 (25:23 21:25 25:20 25:17)
08.12.2018 15:00 SSC Vellmar VG Eschwege 3:1 (25:23 25:22 17:25 25:22)
09.12.2018 11:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg SG Johannesberg 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:16)
09.12.2018 11:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg SV Balhorn 3:0 (25:17 25:10 25:18)
20.01.2019 11:00 VG Eschwege TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 1:3 (13:25 22:25 25:19 17:25)
20.01.2019 11:00 VG Eschwege SV Balhorn 3:1 (25:11 23:25 25:23 25:13)
10.02.2019 12:00 TG Rotenburg SSC Vellmar 1:3 (26:28 22:25 25:20 17:25)
10.02.2019 12:00 TG Rotenburg TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg 0:3 (15:25 14:25 25:27)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Hilders TG Rotenburg 3:1 (16:25 25:20 25:20 25:23)
17.02.2019 11:00 TSV Hilders SG Johannesberg 0:3 (22:25 15:25 15:25)
23.02.2019 15:00 SG Johannesberg SSC Vellmar 3:0 (25:20 25:17 25:22)
23.02.2019 15:00 SG Johannesberg TSV Hilders 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:20)
24.02.2019 11:00 SV Balhorn VG Eschwege 3:1 (25:27 25:17 25:20 25:20)
24.02.2019 11:00 SV Balhorn TG Rotenburg 1:3 (25:27 25:22 11:25 19:25)
16.03.2019 15:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg SSC Vellmar 3:0 (25:10 25:23 25:20)
16.03.2019 15:00 TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg TSV Hilders 1:3 (20:25 22:25 25:18 22:25)
17.03.2019 12:00 TG Rotenburg VG Eschwege 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:23)
17.03.2019 12:00 TG Rotenburg SG Johannesberg 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:21)
23.03.2019 15:00 SSC Vellmar SV Balhorn 2:3 (25:21 20:25 25:27 25:23 15:17)
23.03.2019 15:00 SSC Vellmar TG Rotenburg 3:0 (25:22 25:17 25:16)
24.03.2019 11:00 VG Eschwege SG Johannesberg 3:1 (25:12 25:13 15:25 25:19)
24.03.2019 11:00 VG Eschwege TSV Hilders 3:2 (25:18 23:25 25:22 14:25 15:12)