W-Kreisklasse West-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Hofheimer VC 2 10 9 792  :  540 28  :  5 27
2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 10 9 809  :  593 28  :  6 27
3 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 10 5 692  :  631 16  :  16 15
4 TV Elz 2 10 4 688  :  814 15  :  21 12
5 TUS Niederjosbach 10 2 689  :  839 11  :  26 7
6 TV Idstein 3 10 1 556  :  809 5  :  29 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Hofheimer VC 2 10 9 9 0 0 1 792:540 28:5 27
2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 10 9 9 0 0 1 809:593 28:6 27
3 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 10 5 5 0 0 5 692:631 16:16 15
4 TV Elz 2 10 4 3 1 1 5 688:814 15:21 12
5 TUS Niederjosbach 10 2 2 0 1 7 689:839 11:26 7
6 TV Idstein 3 10 1 0 1 0 9 556:809 5:29 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 10:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 Hofheimer VC 2 3:1 (25:20 20:25 26:24 25:20)
17.09.2017 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TUS Niederjosbach 3:1 (25:10 25:18 19:25 25:22)
23.09.2017 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TV Elz 2 1:3 (18:25 24:26 25:19 16:25)
23.09.2017 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach TSV Bleidenstadt 2 1:3 (16:25 25:21 12:25 11:25)
24.09.2017 10:00 Hofheimer VC 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 3:1 (25:16 19:25 25:20 25:11)
24.09.2017 11:00 Hofheimer VC 2 TV Idstein 3 3:0 (25:4 25:12 25:15)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Idstein 3 TUS Niederjosbach 1:3 (21:25 25:12 15:25 19:25)
28.10.2017 16:00 TV Idstein 3 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (17:25 15:25 11:25)
12.11.2017 14:30 TV Idstein 3 Hofheimer VC 2 0:3 (10:25 12:25 16:25)
12.11.2017 15:30 TV Idstein 3 TV Elz 2 0:3 (22:25 20:25 23:25)
26.11.2017 10:00 TV Elz 2 Hofheimer VC 2 0:3 (7:25 20:25 16:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TV Elz 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (12:25 7:25 19:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (21:25 12:25 19:25)
09.12.2017 16:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TV Elz 2 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:14)
09.12.2017 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach TV Idstein 3 3:1 (25:13 25:19 21:25 25:19)
09.12.2017 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach Hofheimer VC 2 0:3 (20:25 12:25 14:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TV Idstein 3 3:0 (25:11 25:16 25:12)
20.01.2018 16:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (17:25 22:25 13:25)
28.01.2018 13:00 TV Idstein 3 TV Elz 2 3:2 (19:25 20:25 25:22 25:21 15:6)
28.01.2018 14:00 TV Idstein 3 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 0:3 (15:25 9:25 25:27)
17.02.2018 15:00 TUS Niederjosbach Hofheimer VC 2 0:3 (4:25 23:25 10:25)
17.02.2018 16:00 TUS Niederjosbach TV Elz 2 2:3 (25:15 23:25 25:18 22:25 13:15)
25.02.2018 10:00 TV Elz 2 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:23)
25.02.2018 11:00 TV Elz 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 1:3 (14:25 20:25 25:22 12:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TUS Niederjosbach 3:0 (25:13 25:18 25:17)
10.03.2018 16:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Idstein 3 3:0 (25:9 25:12 25:10)
10.03.2018 15:00 Hofheimer VC 2 TV Elz 2 3:0 (25:19 25:13 25:12)
10.03.2018 16:00 Hofheimer VC 2 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:0 (25:9 25:20 25:15)
17.03.2018 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TUS Niederjosbach 3:0 (25:20 25:6 25:19)
17.03.2018 16:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Hofheimer VC 2 1:3 (25:8 20:25 24:26 20:25)