W-Kreisliga-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 10 8 793  :  609 25  :  9 23
2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 10 8 842  :  689 27  :  11 23
3 TV Seulberg 10 6 754  :  702 21  :  14 18
4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 10 4 829  :  844 18  :  21 14
5 TUS Kriftel 4 10 4 708  :  785 14  :  22 12
6 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 10 0 494  :  791 2  :  30 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 10 8 7 1 0 2 793:609 25:9 23
2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 10 8 6 2 1 1 842:689 27:11 23
3 TV Seulberg 10 6 6 0 0 4 754:702 21:14 18
4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 10 4 4 0 2 4 829:844 18:21 14
5 TUS Kriftel 4 10 4 3 1 1 5 708:785 14:22 12
6 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 10 0 0 0 0 10 494:791 2:30 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 15:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TV Seulberg 1:3 (10:25 17:25 25:8 23:25)
17.09.2017 16:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:23)
24.09.2017 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TUS Kriftel 4 1:3 (25:23 22:25 9:25 14:25)
24.09.2017 12:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (7:25 14:25 16:25)
29.10.2017 14:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:2 (25:12 20:25 16:25 25:20 17:15)
29.10.2017 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TV Seulberg 0:3 (10:25 10:25 10:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 3:1 (25:23 13:25 25:17 25:23)
11.11.2017 16:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2:3 (22:25 25:15 12:25 25:14 11:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (23:25 22:25 21:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:14)
26.11.2017 13:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TV Seulberg 0:3 (20:25 12:25 16:25)
26.11.2017 14:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 1:3 (15:25 25:15 18:25 16:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 TV Seulberg TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:1 (20:25 25:13 25:20 25:19)
09.12.2017 16:00 TV Seulberg Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (22:25 17:25 20:25)
10.12.2017 15:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:23)
10.12.2017 16:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:8 25:15 25:13)
20.01.2018 15:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TV Seulberg 3:1 (25:23 18:25 25:20 25:18)
20.01.2018 16:00 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 TUS Kriftel 4 1:3 (17:25 25:15 23:25 21:25)
28.01.2018 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TV Seulberg 0:3 (23:25 18:25 19:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (11:25 12:25 14:25)
18.02.2018 12:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 0:3 (22:25 16:25 26:28)
25.02.2018 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TSV Bleidenstadt 2 3:0 (25:23 25:22 25:17)
25.02.2018 12:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 TV Seulberg 3:1 (20:25 25:15 25:3 25:9)
25.02.2018 14:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 2:3 (16:25 13:25 25:23 25:23 12:15)
25.02.2018 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:12 25:14 25:20)
11.03.2018 10:00 TV Seulberg Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:17)
11.03.2018 11:00 TV Seulberg TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1:3 (21:25 20:25 25:22 13:25)
15.03.2018 18:00 TUS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 0:3 (14:25 22:25 22:25)
17.03.2018 16:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt Eintracht Wiesbaden 4 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:7)
17.03.2018 17:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt Eintracht Wiesbaden 3 2:3 (21:25 25:16 7:25 25:13 12:15)