W-Kreisliga Ost-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 16 14 1227  :  791 44  :  7 43
2 TV Bommersheim 3 16 14 1310  :  962 44  :  11 41
3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 16 12 1353  :  1149 39  :  21 34
4 FTG Frankfurt 2 16 10 1199  :  1116 33  :  23 30
5 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 16 9 1237  :  1160 31  :  28 26
6 SC Königstein 2 16 6 1196  :  1188 24  :  34 18
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 16 4 1094  :  1226 18  :  38 12
8 TUS Kriftel 4 16 3 1005  :  1289 17  :  40 12
9 HTG Bad Homburg 4 16 0 460  :  1200 0  :  48 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 16 14 14 0 1 1 1227:791 44:7 43
2 TV Bommersheim 3 16 14 13 1 0 2 1310:962 44:11 41
3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 16 12 10 2 0 4 1353:1149 39:21 34
4 FTG Frankfurt 2 16 10 9 1 1 5 1199:1116 33:23 30
5 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 16 9 7 2 1 6 1237:1160 31:28 26
6 SC Königstein 2 16 6 5 1 1 9 1196:1188 24:34 18
7 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 16 4 3 1 1 11 1094:1226 18:38 12
8 TUS Kriftel 4 16 3 3 0 3 10 1005:1289 17:40 12
9 HTG Bad Homburg 4 16 0 0 0 0 16 460:1200 048 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 11:00 TV Bommersheim 3 TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:8 25:20 25:8)
17.09.2017 12:00 TV Bommersheim 3 SC Königstein 2 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:20)
17.09.2017 10:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:1 (25:15 21:25 25:22 25:20)
17.09.2017 11:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:16 25:9 25:13)
17.09.2017 10:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:17)
17.09.2017 11:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:20 25:7 25:14)
23.09.2017 14:00 TUS Kriftel 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 2:3 (25:21 25:22 15:25 12:25 11:15)
23.09.2017 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 FTG Frankfurt 2 0:3 (12:25 6:25 16:25)
24.09.2017 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
24.09.2017 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 TV Bommersheim 3 0:3 (17:25 11:25 16:25)
24.09.2017 10:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SC Königstein 2 3:2 (25:18 25:16 25:27 26:28 15:12)
24.09.2017 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3:0 (25:18 25:23 25:22)
28.10.2017 15:00 SC Königstein 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:1 (25:21 25:21 21:25 25:20)
28.10.2017 16:00 SC Königstein 2 FTG Frankfurt 2 0:3 (19:25 17:25 20:25)
29.10.2017 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 0:3 (16:25 22:25 14:25)
29.10.2017 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 TV Bommersheim 3 0:3 (10:25 19:25 11:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 TUS Kriftel 4 0:3 (9:25 17:25 19:25)
29.10.2017 12:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (3:25 12:25 17:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 TV Bommersheim 3 0:3 (5:25 6:25 11:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 0:3 (16:25 11:25 11:25)
12.11.2017 10:00 TUS Kriftel 4 SC Königstein 2 2:3 (25:23 25:20 16:25 12:25 4:15)
12.11.2017 11:00 TUS Kriftel 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 1:3 (13:25 17:25 25:23 13:25)
12.11.2017 15:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (14:25 15:25 22:25)
12.11.2017 16:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:0 (25:19 25:17 25:21)
25.11.2017 16:00 SC Königstein 2 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (17:25 15:25 21:25)
25.11.2017 17:00 SC Königstein 2 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
26.11.2017 11:00 TV Bommersheim 3 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:0 (25:9 25:14 25:10)
26.11.2017 12:00 TV Bommersheim 3 HTG Bad Homburg 3 1:3 (17:25 21:25 25:14 22:25)
26.11.2017 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:21 25:18 26:24)
26.11.2017 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 TUS Kriftel 4 3:1 (26:24 20:25 25:14 25:13)
09.12.2017 15:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 FTG Frankfurt 2 2:3 (21:25 25:12 14:25 25:23 10:15)
09.12.2017 16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SC Königstein 2 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:18)
10.12.2017 10:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:6 25:9 25:13)
10.12.2017 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:2 (25:19 25:18 22:25 21:25 15:10)
10.12.2017 10:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TV Bommersheim 3 3:1 (25:23 19:25 25:23 25:11)
10.12.2017 11:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:13)
21.01.2018 11:00 TV Bommersheim 3 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 3:1 (21:25 25:19 25:14 25:19)
21.01.2018 12:00 TV Bommersheim 3 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:20 25:6 25:17)
21.01.2018 10:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:22 25:21 25:14)
21.01.2018 11:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:1 (25:22 25:18 24:26 25:17)
21.01.2018 14:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:14)
21.01.2018 15:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt SC Königstein 2 3:0 (25:14 25:13 25:11)
27.01.2018 15:00 SC Königstein 2 TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:19 25:11 25:17)
27.01.2018 16:00 SC Königstein 2 TV Bommersheim 3 1:3 (25:16 21:25 18:25 22:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 0:3 (16:25 18:25 24:26)
28.01.2018 13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (15:25 8:25 11:25)
28.01.2018 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 0:3 (6:25 8:25 14:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 FTG Frankfurt 2 0:3 (13:25 7:25 14:25)
17.02.2018 14:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (17:25 6:25 21:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:15 25:18 25:19)
18.02.2018 10:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 SC Königstein 2 3:1 (25:19 25:18 23:25 25:13)
18.02.2018 11:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:2 (15:25 25:20 12:25 25:21 15:11)
18.02.2018 10:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:1 (25:16 25:18 15:25 27:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 TV Bommersheim 3 1:3 (20:25 25:19 19:25 23:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Bommersheim 3 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 3:2 (20:25 25:18 23:25 25:19 15:8)
24.02.2018 16:00 TV Bommersheim 3 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:18)
24.02.2018 15:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 SC Königstein 2 0:3 (9:25 17:25 11:25)
24.02.2018 16:00 HTG Bad Homburg 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 0:3 (11:25 9:25 13:25)
25.02.2018 10:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 FTG Frankfurt 2 3:1 (25:18 25:14 23:25 25:20)
25.02.2018 11:00 HTG Bad Homburg 3 TUS Kriftel 4 3:0 (25:10 25:17 25:3)
10.03.2018 15:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 TV Bommersheim 3 0:3 (24:26 15:25 25:27)
10.03.2018 16:00 FTG Frankfurt 2 SC Königstein 2 3:1 (9:25 25:19 25:22 25:21)
10.03.2018 15:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 0:3 (17:25 21:25 14:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 HTG Bad Homburg 3 3:1 (27:25 19:25 25:0 25:0)
11.03.2018 10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:8 25:8 25:14)
11.03.2018 11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 TUS Kriftel 4 1:3 (17:25 25:23 24:26 17:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 TUS Kriftel 4 TV Bommersheim 3 0:3 (24:26 18:25 12:25)
17.03.2018 16:00 TUS Kriftel 4 SSC Bad Vilbel 4 2:3 (25:14 21:25 25:19 21:25 11:15)
17.03.2018 11:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt FTG Frankfurt 2 3:0 (25:20 25:5 25:18)
17.03.2018 12:00 TGS Vorwärts Frankfurt HTG Bad Homburg 4 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
17.03.2018 15:00 SC Königstein 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3:1 (25:19 25:15 21:25 25:14)
17.03.2018 16:00 SC Königstein 2 HTG Bad Homburg 3 1:3 (17:25 25:23 17:25 16:25)