W-Bezirksliga West-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Elz 10 9 786  :  558 28  :  4 27
2 TG Winkel 10 9 884  :  742 28  :  9 26
3 TG Zeilsheim 10 5 719  :  630 17  :  15 16
4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 10 5 713  :  658 16  :  15 15
5 TG Naurod 2 10 2 569  :  797 8  :  26 5
6 TV Idstein 2 10 0 492  :  778 2  :  30 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV Elz 10 9 9 0 0 1 786:558 28:4 27
2 TG Winkel 10 9 8 1 0 1 884:742 28:9 26
3 TG Zeilsheim 10 5 5 0 1 4 719:630 17:15 16
4 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 10 5 5 0 0 5 713:658 16:15 15
5 TG Naurod 2 10 2 1 1 0 8 569:797 8:26 5
6 TV Idstein 2 10 0 0 0 1 9 492:778 2:30 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 14:00 TV Elz TG Zeilsheim 3:0 (26:24 28:26 25:18)
17.09.2017 15:00 TV Elz TG Naurod 2 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:11)
24.09.2017 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Winkel 0:3 (25:27 20:25 19:25)
24.09.2017 12:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TG Naurod 2 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:14)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Idstein 2 TV Elz 0:3 (5:25 8:25 23:25)
28.10.2017 16:00 TV Idstein 2 TG Winkel 0:3 (10:25 10:25 17:25)
29.10.2017 10:00 TG Naurod 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (14:25 20:25 19:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 TG Naurod 2 TG Zeilsheim 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
12.11.2017 14:30 TV Idstein 2 TG Naurod 2 0:3 (16:25 18:25 18:25)
12.11.2017 15:30 TV Idstein 2 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (11:25 13:25 18:25)
26.11.2017 14:00 TG Zeilsheim Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (25:14 27:25 25:20)
26.11.2017 15:00 TG Zeilsheim TV Elz 0:3 (17:25 11:25 22:25)
09.12.2017 15:00 TG Winkel TV Elz 3:1 (25:14 27:25 16:25 25:18)
09.12.2017 16:00 TG Winkel TG Zeilsheim 3:2 (24:26 25:16 21:25 25:15 20:18)
21.01.2018 14:00 TV Elz TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:12 25:16 25:16)
21.01.2018 15:00 TV Elz TG Naurod 2 3:0 (25:6 25:17 25:15)
28.01.2018 11:00 TG Winkel TG Naurod 2 3:1 (25:11 25:22 22:25 25:21)
28.01.2018 12:00 TG Winkel TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:6 25:14 25:22)
18.02.2018 10:00 TG Zeilsheim Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 0:3 (26:28 20:25 18:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TG Zeilsheim TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:19 25:21 25:8)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Idstein 2 TG Naurod 2 2:3 (25:18 25:20 21:25 17:25 10:15)
24.02.2018 16:00 TV Idstein 2 TG Zeilsheim 0:3 (17:25 18:25 16:25)
25.02.2018 14:00 TV Elz TG Winkel 3:1 (23:25 26:24 25:13 25:12)
25.02.2018 15:00 TV Elz Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:0 (25:12 25:15 26:24)
10.03.2018 15:00 TG Winkel TG Zeilsheim 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:21)
10.03.2018 16:00 TG Winkel Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 3:1 (25:19 28:26 19:25 31:29)
18.03.2018 11:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:18 25:13 25:11)
18.03.2018 12:00 Eintracht Wiesbaden 2 TV Elz 0:3 (16:25 23:25 23:25)
18.03.2018 10:00 TG Naurod 2 TG Winkel 1:3 (18:25 27:25 18:25 17:25)
18.03.2018 11:00 TG Naurod 2 TG Zeilsheim 0:3 (23:25 9:25 18:25)