W-Bezirksliga West-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Nordenstadt 16 14 1429  :  1151 46  :  16 41
2 TV Elz 16 12 1322  :  1021 41  :  16 37
3 Hofheimer VC 16 12 1410  :  1265 40  :  24 32
4 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 16 8 1338  :  1272 33  :  31 24
5 TG Winkel 16 8 1264  :  1267 31  :  30 24
6 SG Aumenau/Villmar 16 7 1254  :  1337 29  :  33 23
7 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 16 5 1237  :  1246 25  :  34 18
8 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 16 6 1228  :  1318 24  :  37 17
9 TV Idstein 2 16 0 595  :  1200 0  :  48 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Nordenstadt 16 14 11 3 2 0 1429:1151 46:16 41
2 TV Elz 16 12 11 1 2 2 1322:1021 41:16 37
3 Hofheimer VC 16 12 7 5 1 3 1410:1265 40:24 32
4 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 16 8 5 3 3 5 1338:1272 33:31 24
5 TG Winkel 16 8 6 2 2 6 1264:1267 31:30 24
6 SG Aumenau/Villmar 16 7 5 2 4 5 1254:1337 29:33 23
7 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 16 5 5 0 3 8 1237:1246 25:34 18
8 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 16 6 3 3 2 8 1228:1318 24:37 17
9 TV Idstein 2 16 0 0 0 0 16 595:1200 048 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TG Winkel 2:3 (25:15 25:22 23:25 12:25 12:15)
16.09.2017 16:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TUS Nordenstadt 1:3 (17:25 25:15 16:25 19:25)
16.09.2017 14:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 1:3 (15:25 25:18 23:25 23:25)
16.09.2017 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 Hofheimer VC 0:3 (22:25 19:25 24:26)
17.09.2017 14:00 TV Elz TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:7 25:6 25:5)
17.09.2017 15:00 TV Elz SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:0 (25:4 25:15 25:20)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Idstein 2 TG Winkel 0:3 (13:25 11:25 6:25)
23.09.2017 16:00 TV Idstein 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 0:3 (13:25 6:25 16:25)
24.09.2017 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:0 (26:24 25:17 25:9)
24.09.2017 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt TV Elz 3:1 (25:23 21:25 25:14 26:24)
24.09.2017 15:00 Hofheimer VC SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:2 (21:25 25:14 23:25 25:22 15:10)
24.09.2017 16:00 Hofheimer VC DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:2 (25:23 22:25 25:17 15:25 15:8)
28.10.2017 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:13 25:9 25:9)
28.10.2017 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 0:3 (19:25 13:25 15:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (20:25 19:25 18:25)
28.10.2017 16:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 3:0 (25:14 25:18 25:21)
29.10.2017 11:00 TG Winkel Hofheimer VC 0:3 (16:25 25:27 20:25)
29.10.2017 12:00 TG Winkel TV Elz 3:2 (18:25 25:23 28:26 25:27 15:8)
11.11.2017 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:2 (21:25 25:21 25:17 20:25 15:6)
11.11.2017 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TV Elz 0:3 (9:25 16:25 17:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 TUS Nordenstadt 1:3 (15:25 24:26 25:23 11:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TG Winkel 1:3 (29:27 20:25 11:25 15:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 TV Idstein 2 SG Aumenau/Villmar 0:3 (19:25 20:25 15:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 TV Idstein 2 Hofheimer VC 0:3 (9:25 8:25 6:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:1 (13:25 25:22 25:20 25:17)
25.11.2017 16:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 2:3 (23:25 25:27 26:24 26:24 9:15)
26.11.2017 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt TG Winkel 3:1 (25:17 25:14 23:25 25:19)
26.11.2017 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:19 25:8 25:15)
26.11.2017 15:00 TV Elz 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 2:3 (25:15 19:25 25:16 23:25 12:15)
26.11.2017 16:00 TV Elz Hofheimer VC 3:1 (25:17 25:23 20:25 25:19)
09.12.2017 15:00 TG Winkel 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 0:3 (12:25 18:25 23:25)
09.12.2017 16:00 TG Winkel SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:0 (26:24 25:14 25:14)
10.12.2017 11:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TV Elz 0:3 (15:25 23:25 23:25)
10.12.2017 12:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:17 25:13 25:22)
10.12.2017 14:00 Hofheimer VC 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:2 (24:26 26:24 26:24 22:25 15:13)
10.12.2017 15:00 Hofheimer VC TUS Nordenstadt 3:2 (25:16 17:25 19:25 25:22 16:14)
21.01.2018 11:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:11)
21.01.2018 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 TG Winkel 3:1 (25:20 21:25 25:16 25:16)
21.01.2018 14:00 TV Elz TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (19:25 21:25 19:25)
21.01.2018 15:00 TV Elz 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:0 (25:10 25:18 25:19)
21.01.2018 11:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden Hofheimer VC 0:3 (27:29 16:25 20:25)
21.01.2018 12:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden SG Aumenau/Villmar 1:3 (22:25 12:25 27:25 15:25)
27.01.2018 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 Hofheimer VC 1:3 (17:25 25:18 21:25 20:25)
27.01.2018 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 3:2 (25:21 14:25 21:25 25:21 15:6)
27.01.2018 15:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TV Elz 0:3 (8:25 16:25 19:25)
27.01.2018 16:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:16 25:19 25:19)
28.01.2018 11:00 TG Winkel TUS Nordenstadt 2:3 (7:25 25:20 20:25 27:25 7:15)
28.01.2018 12:00 TG Winkel DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:16 25:16)
17.02.2018 15:00 Hofheimer VC TG Winkel 3:1 (25:18 16:25 25:15 25:13)
17.02.2018 16:00 Hofheimer VC TV Elz 1:3 (19:25 17:25 25:18 23:25)
18.02.2018 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt SG Aumenau/Villmar 2:3 (18:25 27:29 25:18 25:22 11:15)
18.02.2018 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 3:2 (20:25 18:25 25:19 25:22 15:9)
18.02.2018 15:00 TV Idstein 2 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 0:3 (12:25 16:25 18:25)
18.02.2018 16:00 TV Idstein 2 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 0:3 (13:25 12:25 8:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:2 (23:25 25:17 16:25 25:12 15:10)
24.02.2018 16:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 TUS Nordenstadt 2:3 (17:25 25:23 25:10 19:25 7:15)
25.02.2018 15:00 TV Elz DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:0 (26:24 25:16 28:26)
25.02.2018 16:00 TV Elz TG Winkel 3:0 (25:10 25:13 25:11)
25.02.2018 14:00 Hofheimer VC 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 2:3 (25:19 25:13 16:25 16:25 8:15)
25.02.2018 15:00 Hofheimer VC TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:9 25:6 25:14)
10.03.2018 15:00 TG Winkel 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:0 (25:22 25:23 25:21)
10.03.2018 16:00 TG Winkel TV Idstein 2 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:9)
11.03.2018 11:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 TV Elz 2:3 (22:25 25:15 14:25 25:17 10:15)
11.03.2018 12:00 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 SG Aumenau/Villmar 3:0 (25:20 25:11 25:19)
11.03.2018 10:00 TUS Nordenstadt Hofheimer VC 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:11)
11.03.2018 11:00 TUS Nordenstadt DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:10)
17.03.2018 15:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 1. VC Wiesbaden 6 3:1 (17:25 25:15 25:12 25:18)
17.03.2018 16:00 DJK Schwarz-Weiss Wiesbaden 1. VC Wiesbaden 7 3:0 (27:25 25:12 25:14)
17.03.2018 15:00 TV Idstein 2 TV Elz 0:3 (9:25 6:25 13:25)
17.03.2018 16:00 TV Idstein 2 TUS Nordenstadt 0:3 (12:25 20:25 11:25)
18.03.2018 00:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar TG Winkel 3:2 (12:25 25:15 25:21 18:25 15:8)
18.03.2018 00:00 SG Aumenau/Villmar Hofheimer VC 2:3 (20:25 15:25 26:24 25:20 16:18)