BFS-West Gruppe A

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 16 13 1361  :  1114 43  :  16 39
2 TV Eschborn 16 12 1371  :  1209 40  :  21 35
3 TSG Wehrheim 16 11 1382  :  1224 39  :  23 33
4 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 16 12 1439  :  1315 38  :  27 32
5 TV 1904 Bermbach 16 8 1193  :  1275 30  :  30 25
6 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 16 8 1373  :  1421 33  :  34 22
7 SG DJK Hattersheim 16 4 1319  :  1393 25  :  38 16
8 TV 1890 Breckenheim 16 2 1204  :  1420 17  :  45 8
9 Hofheimer VC Hofheim 16 2 1131  :  1402 14  :  45 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 16 13 11 2 2 1 1361:1114 43:16 39
2 TV Eschborn 16 12 9 3 2 2 1371:1209 40:21 35
3 TSG Wehrheim 16 11 9 2 2 3 1382:1224 39:23 33
4 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 16 12 8 4 0 4 1439:1315 38:27 32
5 TV 1904 Bermbach 16 8 7 1 2 6 1193:1275 30:30 25
6 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 16 8 4 4 2 6 1373:1421 33:34 22
7 SG DJK Hattersheim 16 4 3 1 5 7 1319:1393 25:38 16
8 TV 1890 Breckenheim 16 2 1 1 3 11 1204:1420 17:45 8
9 Hofheimer VC Hofheim 16 2 1 1 1 13 1131:1402 14:45 6

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
02.09.2017 15:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg SG DJK Hattersheim 3:0 (25:20 25:17 28:26)
02.09.2017 15:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 3:1 (22:25 25:18 25:16 25:11)
03.09.2017 10:30 TSG Wehrheim TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 3:1 (25:18 26:28 25:20 25:17)
03.09.2017 10:30 TSG Wehrheim TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:1 (16:25 25:23 25:15 25:23)
17.09.2017 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:12)
17.09.2017 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV Eschborn 2:3 (15:25 25:22 20:25 25:22 12:15)
01.10.2017 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 1:3 (14:25 11:25 25:14 15:25)
01.10.2017 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen TV Eschborn 2:3 (25:11 25:17 19:25 15:25 9:15)
01.10.2017 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim Hofheimer VC Hofheim 1:3 (25:23 23:25 20:25 19:25)
01.10.2017 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (10:25 7:25 11:25)
07.10.2017 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim TV 1904 Bermbach 1:3 (18:25 27:25 19:25 13:25)
07.10.2017 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (14:25 17:25 20:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 TV Eschborn TSG Wehrheim 3:2 (12:25 25:19 25:20 23:25 15:13)
29.10.2017 11:00 TV Eschborn TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 2:3 (22:25 25:16 25:18 19:25 16:18)
29.10.2017 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 1:3 (23:25 25:23 22:25 17:25)
29.10.2017 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:19)
29.10.2017 13:30 TV 1904 Bermbach TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 2:3 (25:16 25:20 13:25 15:25 4:15)
29.10.2017 13:30 TV 1904 Bermbach TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:0 (25:16 25:16 25:12)
04.11.2017 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:1 (29:27 25:17 15:25 25:22)
04.11.2017 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim SG DJK Hattersheim 3:1 (25:17 22:25 25:16 25:22)
05.11.2017 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen TSG Wehrheim 3:2 (20:25 25:12 25:19 17:25 15:10)
05.11.2017 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen TV 1904 Bermbach 3:2 (23:25 14:25 25:13 25:16 15:7)
05.11.2017 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV Eschborn 0:3 (22:25 22:25 23:25)
05.11.2017 11:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:1 (25:13 25:23 18:25 25:16)
18.11.2017 15:00 TSG Wehrheim TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 3:2 (25:18 23:25 12:25 25:14 15:9)
18.11.2017 15:00 TSG Wehrheim SG DJK Hattersheim 3:1 (25:21 22:25 25:20 25:20)
19.11.2017 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV Eschborn 0:3 (20:25 21:25 20:25)
19.11.2017 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 2:3 (25:19 22:25 23:25 25:20 6:15)
19.11.2017 14:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TV 1904 Bermbach 1:3 (14:25 20:25 25:20 16:25)
19.11.2017 14:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 2:3 (25:23 25:21 9:25 9:25 7:15)
26.11.2017 14:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TSG Wehrheim 0:3 (17:25 25:27 12:25)
02.12.2017 15:00 TSG Wehrheim Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:0 (27:25 25:18 25:19)
02.12.2017 15:00 TSG Wehrheim TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 3:0 (25:9 25:23 25:18)
02.12.2017 15:00 TV Eschborn SG DJK Hattersheim 3:0 (25:11 25:20 25:23)
02.12.2017 15:00 TV Eschborn TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:1 (25:15 25:11 23:25 25:22)
16.12.2017 15:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:9)
16.12.2017 15:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1904 Bermbach 3:0 (25:23 25:20 25:16)
17.12.2017 14:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 1:3 (25:22 20:25 26:28 17:25)
15.01.2018 20:30 TV 1904 Bermbach SG DJK Hattersheim 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:23)
21.01.2018 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen SG DJK Hattersheim 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:16)
21.01.2018 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (18:25 23:25 25:23 16:25)
21.01.2018 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 2:3 (25:21 19:25 25:18 18:25 13:15)
21.01.2018 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TSG Wehrheim 1:3 (11:25 17:25 25:21 24:26)
21.01.2018 13:30 TV 1904 Bermbach Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:1 (25:15 24:26 25:19 25:17)
21.01.2018 13:30 TV 1904 Bermbach TV Eschborn 1:3 (25:22 19:25 15:25 17:25)
29.01.2018 20:30 TV 1904 Bermbach TSG Wehrheim 3:1 (21:25 25:16 25:23 25:20)
03.02.2018 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 3:1 (25:20 25:11 23:25 25:15)
03.02.2018 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim TV Eschborn 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:17)
04.02.2018 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV 1904 Bermbach 3:0 (25:18 25:17 25:19)
04.02.2018 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TSG Wehrheim 2:3 (16:25 25:18 25:16 22:25 11:15)
04.02.2018 14:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TV 1890 Breckenheim 1:3 (21:25 17:25 25:18 13:25)
04.02.2018 14:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (16:25 18:25 16:25)
17.02.2018 15:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TSG Wehrheim 3:0 (25:16 25:17 26:24)
17.02.2018 15:00 TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:0 (25:20 25:18 25:17)
18.02.2018 13:30 TV 1904 Bermbach TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 3:2 (25:18 25:22 22:25 25:27 15:11)
18.02.2018 13:30 TV 1904 Bermbach TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 1:3 (27:25 15:25 13:25 10:25)
18.02.2018 10:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim TV Eschborn 0:3 (15:25 16:25 14:25)
18.02.2018 10:00 Hofheimer VC Hofheim SG DJK Hattersheim 3:2 (18:25 25:14 25:20 15:25 15:13)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim TSG Wehrheim 3:1 (23:25 25:22 25:19 25:16)
03.03.2018 15:00 TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:1 (25:27 25:18 25:18 25:10)
04.03.2018 11:00 TV Eschborn TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 2:3 (25:19 25:19 21:25 21:25 15:17)
04.03.2018 11:00 TV Eschborn TV 1918 Dornholzhausen 3:1 (25:22 25:18 16:25 25:17)
04.03.2018 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim TV 1904 Bermbach 0:3 (9:25 21:25 21:25)
04.03.2018 10:00 TV 1890 Breckenheim SG DJK Hattersheim 3:2 (23:25 25:22 25:18 23:25 19:17)
18.03.2018 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen TV 1890 Breckenheim 3:2 (19:25 25:8 14:25 28:26 15:11)
18.03.2018 11:00 TV 1918 Dornholzhausen Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:19)
18.03.2018 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV 1861 Neu-Isenburg 3:2 (25:23 23:25 25:18 16:25 16:14)
18.03.2018 11:00 SG DJK Hattersheim TV 1860 J.P. Hofheim 2:3 (17:25 25:21 17:25 25:19 17:19)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSG Wehrheim TV Eschborn 3:0 (25:17 27:25 25:22)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSG Wehrheim TV 1904 Bermbach 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
25.03.2018 11:00 TV Eschborn Hofheimer VC Hofheim 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:14)
25.03.2018 11:00 TV Eschborn TV 1904 Bermbach 3:0 (25:9 25:11 26:24)