BFS-West Gruppe B

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 10 7 855  :  665 25  :  12 23
2 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 10 7 820  :  718 24  :  13 21
3 TS 1860 Heddernheim 10 5 785  :  793 18  :  19 15
4 VFL Goldstein 1953 10 6 910  :  871 22  :  21 14
5 TV Seulberg 1898 10 5 793  :  901 20  :  22 14
6 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 10 0 663  :  878 8  :  30 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 10 7 7 0 2 1 855:665 25:12 23
2 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 10 7 6 1 1 2 820:718 24:13 21
3 TS 1860 Heddernheim 10 5 4 1 1 4 785:793 18:19 15
4 VFL Goldstein 1953 10 6 2 4 0 4 910:871 22:21 14
5 TV Seulberg 1898 10 5 2 3 2 3 793:901 20:22 14
6 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 10 0 0 0 3 7 663:878 8:30 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 VFL Goldstein 1953 TS 1860 Heddernheim 1:3 (19:25 25:21 23:25 17:25)
24.09.2017 11:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 3:0 (25:6 25:8 25:23)
24.09.2017 12:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TV Seulberg 1898 3:0 (25:16 26:24 25:18)
28.10.2017 TV Seulberg 1898 VFL Goldstein 1953 2:3 (25:16 25:22 23:25 19:25 8:15)
28.10.2017 TV Seulberg 1898 TS 1860 Heddernheim 1:3 (21:25 25:23 22:25 15:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 0:3 (22:25 9:25 21:25)
28.10.2017 16:30 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 3:1 (25:9 25:14 21:25 25:21)
11.11.2017 15:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TUS 1883 Nordenstadt
 
3:2 (21:25 25:21 19:25 25:17 15:8)
11.11.2017 16:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TV Seulberg 1898
 
1:3 (24:26 20:25 25:14 14:25)
26.11.2017 10:00 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt VFL Goldstein 1953 1:3 (25:22 16:25 23:25 18:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt TV Seulberg 1898 0:3 (23:25 22:25 27:29)
26.11.2017 11:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 0:3 (16:25 22:25 20:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 3:0 (25:20 25:15 25:14)
10.12.2017 11:00 TV Seulberg 1898 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 3:2 (25:23 10:25 25:21 19:25 15:11)
10.12.2017 12:00 TV Seulberg 1898 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 3:2 (17:25 25:18 17:25 25:11 15:13)
20.01.2018 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 3:1 (26:24 16:25 25:12 25:21)
20.01.2018 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 VFL Goldstein 1953 2:3 (25:22 27:29 25:12 23:25 11:15)
28.01.2018 11:00 TV Seulberg 1898 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 TV Seulberg 1898 VFL Goldstein 1953 2:3 (9:25 25:19 25:22 17:25 9:15)
04.02.2018 11:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:0 (25:19 25:16 25:13)
04.02.2018 12:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 3:2 (25:13 25:15 14:25 21:25 17:15)
18.02.2018 10:00 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt TS 1860 Heddernheim 0:3 (22:25 23:25 22:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 0:3 (15:25 19:25 21:25)
18.02.2018 11:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 VFL Goldstein 1953 3:1 (25:18 25:20 22:25 25:20)
18.02.2018 12:00 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 TV Seulberg 1898 2:3 (25:21 25:19 18:25 14:25 9:15)
25.02.2018 11:00 VFL Goldstein 1953 TUS 1883 Nordenstadt 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
25.02.2018 12:00 TS 1860 Heddernheim SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6 0:3 (16:25 13:25 15:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 VFL Goldstein 1953 TS 1860 Heddernheim 3:2 (22:25 12:25 25:21 25:20 15:12)
10.03.2018 16:00 VFL Goldstein 1953 TSG Niederreifenberg 1891 1:3 (9:25 18:25 25:23 23:25)
22.03.2018 19:45 VFL Goldstein 1953 SV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. 6
 
1:3 (22:25 26:24 17:25 20:25)