BFS-Mixed-Bezirksliga-Süd

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Auerbach 14 12 1161  :  896 37  :  12 35
2 TSG Messel 14 12 1245  :  986 38  :  17 32
3 TGB Darmstadt 14 10 1128  :  958 34  :  16 31
4 VG Worfelden 2 14 9 1205  :  1179 30  :  26 23
5 VC Dornheim 14 6 1144  :  1168 28  :  27 22
6 TV Neu-Isenburg II 14 4 1129  :  1288 21  :  37 13
7 SG Egelsbach 14 2 931  :  1125 13  :  38 6
8 VC Erbach 14 1 901  :  1244 13  :  41 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Auerbach 14 12 11 1 0 2 1161:896 37:12 35
2 TSG Messel 14 12 8 4 0 2 1245:986 38:17 32
3 TGB Darmstadt 14 10 9 1 2 2 1128:958 34:16 31
4 VG Worfelden 2 14 9 4 5 1 4 1205:1179 30:26 23
5 VC Dornheim 14 6 6 0 4 4 1144:1168 28:27 22
6 TV Neu-Isenburg II 14 4 1 3 4 6 1129:1288 21:37 13
7 SG Egelsbach 14 2 1 1 1 11 931:1125 13:38 6
8 VC Erbach 14 1 0 1 4 9 901:1244 13:41 6

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
23.09.2017 15:00 TSV Auerbach TSG Messel 3:1 (25:20 25:21 21:25 25:22)
23.09.2017 16:00 TSV Auerbach VC Dornheim 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:19)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VG Worfelden 2 2:3 (22:25 25:18 25:22 21:25 11:15)
23.09.2017 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VC Erbach 3:2 (12:25 25:23 26:24 17:25 15:11)
30.09.2017 15:00 VC Dornheim SG Egelsbach 3:1 (25:18 17:25 25:8 25:15)
30.09.2017 16:00 VC Dornheim TV Neu-Isenburg II 2:3 (26:24 25:23 15:25 20:25 17:19)
01.10.2017 12:00 TGB Darmstadt VC Erbach 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:19)
28.10.2017 15:00 VG Worfelden 2 TSG Messel 0:3 (12:25 23:25 15:25)
29.10.2017 10:00 SG Egelsbach VC Erbach 3:2 (25:23 25:19 19:25 23:25 15:10)
01.11.2017 20:30 VG Worfelden 2 TSV Auerbach 1:3 (13:25 25:14 20:25 24:26)
03.11.2017 20:30 TGB Darmstadt TSG Messel 2:3 (18:25 25:23 18:25 25:12 12:15)
11.11.2017 15:00 SG Egelsbach TV Neu-Isenburg II
 
2:3 (25:17 21:25 17:25 25:23 13:15)
11.11.2017 15:00 TGB Darmstadt TSV Auerbach
 
0:3 (12:25 21:25 19:25)
11.11.2017 15:00 TSG Messel VC Erbach
 
3:1 (25:11 25:7 25:27 25:10)
11.11.2017 16:00 SG Egelsbach VG Worfelden 2
 
0:3 (22:25 15:25 16:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 TGB Darmstadt VC Dornheim
 
0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
11.11.2017 16:00 TSG Messel TSV Auerbach
 
1:3 (12:25 19:25 25:21 18:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 VC Erbach TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:2 (16:25 20:25 25:12 25:19 15:10)
25.11.2017 16:00 VC Erbach VG Worfelden 2 2:3 (15:25 22:25 35:33 25:22 14:16)
03.12.2017 11:30 TSG Messel SG Egelsbach 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:19)
03.12.2017 12:30 TSG Messel VC Dornheim 3:1 (25:14 23:25 25:21 25:11)
10.12.2017 14:00 TSG Messel VG Worfelden 2 3:2 (28:26 18:25 25:16 26:28 15:7)
10.12.2017 15:00 TSG Messel TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:0 (25:15 25:16 26:24)
16.12.2017 15:00 TSV Auerbach TGB Darmstadt 1:3 (25:20 21:25 19:25 20:25)
20.01.2018 13:00 SG Egelsbach TGB Darmstadt 0:3 (23:25 15:25 13:25)
20.01.2018 14:00 VG Worfelden 2 TGB Darmstadt 0:3 (20:25 13:25 15:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 VG Worfelden 2 SG Egelsbach 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:13)
27.01.2018 15:00 VC Erbach VC Dornheim 0:3 (16:25 15:25 11:25)
27.01.2018 16:00 VC Erbach TSG Messel 0:3 (21:25 10:25 6:25)
03.02.2018 15:00 TSV Auerbach VC Erbach 3:1 (25:18 25:23 22:25 25:17)
03.02.2018 16:00 TSV Auerbach SG Egelsbach 3:0 (25:18 25:12 25:22)
03.02.2018 15:00 TGB Darmstadt TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:0 (25:16 27:25 25:19)
03.02.2018 16:00 TGB Darmstadt VG Worfelden 2 3:0 (25:20 25:16 25:20)
17.02.2018 15:00 VC Erbach VG Worfelden 2 2:3 (25:23 21:25 12:25 25:20 11:15)
03.03.2018 15:00 VC Dornheim VG Worfelden 2 1:3 (25:14 20:25 19:25 22:25)
03.03.2018 16:00 VC Dornheim TSV Auerbach 2:3 (26:24 12:25 25:22 17:25 10:15)
04.03.2018 11:00 TGB Darmstadt TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:0 (25:22 25:8 25:22)
04.03.2018 12:00 TGB Darmstadt SG Egelsbach 3:1 (25:11 25:11 14:25 25:12)
07.03.2018 20:30 TSV Auerbach SG Egelsbach 3:0 (27:25 25:15 25:17)
10.03.2018 15:00 TSV Auerbach VG Worfelden 2 0:3 (23:25 15:25 21:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 TSV Auerbach TV Neu-Isenburg II 3:0 (25:17 25:14 25:19)
17.03.2018 14:00 SG Egelsbach TSG Messel 1:3 (7:25 3:25 25:23 13:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 SG Egelsbach VC Dornheim 1:3 (17:25 14:25 25:18 23:25)
25.03.2018 12:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II TSV Auerbach 0:3 (9:25 19:25 17:25)
25.03.2018 13:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II VC Dornheim 1:3 (20:25 25:22 14:25 23:25)
14.04.2018 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II TSG Messel 2:3 (25:20 25:21 20:25 11:25 9:15)
14.04.2018 16:00 TV Neu-Isenburg II SG Egelsbach 3:1 (16:25 25:12 25:15 28:26)
15.04.2018 11:00 VC Dornheim VC Erbach 3:0 (25:21 25:14 25:23)
15.04.2018 12:00 VC Dornheim TGB Darmstadt 2:3 (25:23 16:25 25:19 16:25 12:15)
15.04.2018 13:00 VC Erbach TGB Darmstadt 0:3 (17:25 16:25 19:25)
21.04.2018 14:00 VG Worfelden 2 VC Dornheim
 
3:2 (25:22 25:21 24:26 19:25 15:12)
21.04.2018 14:00 VC Erbach TSV Auerbach
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.04.2018 14:00 TSG Messel TGB Darmstadt
 
3:2 (25:13 26:24 10:25 17:25 15:11)
21.04.2018 15:00 VG Worfelden 2 TV Neu-Isenburg II
 
3:2 (25:12 25:16 23:25 23:25 15:12)
21.04.2018 15:00 VC Erbach SG Egelsbach
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
21.04.2018 15:00 TSG Messel VC Dornheim
 
3:0 (25:12 25:11 25:11)