N-Bezirksliga Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren 10 8 856  :  701 26  :  11 25
2 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 10 8 790  :  624 25  :  9 23
3 MT 1861 Melsungen 10 7 815  :  651 24  :  11 21
4 TSV 1869 Herleshausen 10 4 629  :  771 13  :  21 11
5 SV Aschenberg United 10 2 668  :  817 10  :  25 7
6 FSV Bergshausen 2 10 1 606  :  800 6  :  27 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren 10 8 8 0 1 1 856:701 26:11 25
2 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 10 8 7 1 0 2 790:624 25:9 23
3 MT 1861 Melsungen 10 7 6 1 1 2 815:651 24:11 21
4 TSV 1869 Herleshausen 10 4 3 1 0 6 629:771 13:21 11
5 SV Aschenberg United 10 2 2 0 1 7 668:817 10:25 7
6 FSV Bergshausen 2 10 1 1 0 0 9 606:800 6:27 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren 1:3 (20:25 25:18 17:25 14:25)
16.09.2017 16:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 SV Aschenberg United 3:0 (26:24 25:17 25:20)
23.09.2017 15:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen SV Aschenberg United 1:3 (19:25 13:25 27:25 15:25)
23.09.2017 16:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 0:3 (9:25 15:25 23:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 MT 1861 Melsungen FSV Bergshausen 2 3:0 (25:13 25:11 25:12)
28.10.2017 16:00 MT 1861 Melsungen TSV 1869 Herleshausen 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:22)
29.10.2017 12:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder SV Aschenberg United 3:0 (25:8 25:16 25:6)
29.10.2017 13:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren 3:0 (25:23 25:15 25:19)
12.11.2017 12:00 MT 1861 Melsungen SV Aschenberg United
 
3:0 (25:9 28:26 25:11)
12.11.2017 13:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder TSV 1869 Herleshausen
 
3:0 (26:24 25:10 25:21)
26.11.2017 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren MT 1861 Melsungen 3:1 (26:24 25:16 20:25 25:20)
26.11.2017 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren SV Aschenberg United 3:1 (25:20 21:25 25:13 25:21)
09.12.2017 15:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen SV Aschenberg United 3:0 (25:22 25:22 25:12)
09.12.2017 16:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen MT 1861 Melsungen 0:3 (16:25 12:25 15:25)
21.01.2018 12:00 SV Aschenberg United FSV Bergshausen 2 3:0 (25:15 27:25 25:23)
21.01.2018 13:00 SV Aschenberg United VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren 0:3 (21:25 20:25 21:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren TSV 1869 Herleshausen 3:0 (25:0 25:0 25:0)
28.01.2018 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren MT 1861 Melsungen 3:0 (25:18 25:21 25:23)
04.02.2018 11:00 MT 1861 Melsungen FSV Bergshausen 2 3:0 (25:19 26:24 25:15)
04.02.2018 12:00 MT 1861 Melsungen DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 2:3 (25:20 24:26 20:25 25:21 12:15)
18.02.2018 12:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren FSV Bergshausen 2 3:1 (19:25 25:14 25:14 25:23)
18.02.2018 13:00 VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 3:1 (26:24 27:25 19:25 25:13)
25.02.2018 11:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder FSV Bergshausen 2 3:0 (25:11 25:15 25:18)
25.02.2018 12:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder MT 1861 Melsungen 0:3 (16:25 12:25 20:25)
04.03.2018 12:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 TSV 1869 Herleshausen 1:3 (26:28 25:21 14:25 18:25)
04.03.2018 13:00 FSV Bergshausen 2 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 0:3 (13:25 15:25 8:25)
11.03.2018 14:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen FSV Bergshausen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:18 25:23)
11.03.2018 15:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar Herren 3:2 (11:25 25:17 23:25 25:21 15:10)
11.03.2018 12:00 SV Aschenberg United MT 1861 Melsungen 2:3 (10:25 25:20 25:23 10:25 10:15)
11.03.2018 13:00 SV Aschenberg United DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 1:3 (20:25 25:22 15:25 17:25)