S-Kreisliga-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Griesheim 2 10 9 878  :  704 29  :  9 26
2 VC Dornheim 9 8 705  :  520 26  :  3 25
3 VSG Odenwald 2 11 7 894  :  892 23  :  19 20
4 DSW Darmstadt 3 11 6 906  :  874 21  :  20 17
5 TUS Griesheim 3 9 5 708  :  602 18  :  13 15
6 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 10 3 776  :  829 16  :  21 11
7 Orplid Darmstadt 2 10 1 573  :  746 4  :  27 3
8 VSG Dieburg/Münster 10 1 488  :  761 3  :  28 3
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TUS Griesheim 2 10 9 7 2 1 0 878:704 29:9 26
2 VC Dornheim 9 8 8 0 1 0 705:520 26:3 25
3 VSG Odenwald 2 11 7 5 2 1 3 894:892 23:19 20
4 DSW Darmstadt 3 11 6 5 1 0 5 906:874 21:20 17
5 TUS Griesheim 3 9 5 5 0 0 4 708:602 18:13 15
6 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 10 3 3 0 2 5 776:829 16:21 11
7 Orplid Darmstadt 2 10 1 1 0 0 9 573:746 4:27 3
8 VSG Dieburg/Münster 10 1 1 0 0 9 488:761 3:28 3

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 VC Dornheim 0:3 (19:25 16:25 13:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 VSG Odenwald 2 3:0 (26:24 25:0 25:0)
22.09.2019 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (21:25 17:25 16:25)
22.09.2019 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 1:3 (19:25 25:21 9:25 19:25)
19.10.2019 15:00 VC Dornheim DSW Darmstadt 3 3:0 (27:25 25:18 25:19)
19.10.2019 15:00 VC Dornheim VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:11 25:17 25:17)
20.10.2019 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 2 0:3 (21:25 15:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 0:3 (21:25 23:25 15:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 TUS Griesheim 2 3:2 (19:25 18:25 27:25 25:20 15:11)
26.10.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:15 25:10 25:17)
27.10.2019 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:16 25:23 25:18)
27.10.2019 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TUS Griesheim 3 3:1 (25:22 25:17 20:25 25:20)
09.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:8 25:9 25:20)
09.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:10 25:14 25:20)
09.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 3:1 (25:14 25:16 15:25 25:22)
09.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VC Dornheim 3:2 (14:25 25:23 25:18 22:25 15:12)
16.11.2019 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster Orplid Darmstadt 2 0:3 (13:25 18:25 18:25)
16.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TUS Griesheim 3 3:1 (25:18 25:23 26:28 25:20)
16.11.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 3:1 (25:14 25:22 33:35 25:15)
16.11.2019 15:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (22:25 22:25 14:25)
24.11.2019 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:17 25:12 25:13)
24.11.2019 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 VSG Odenwald 2 1:3 (23:25 24:26 25:21 16:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 TUS Griesheim 3 1:3 (25:21 23:25 19:25 17:25)
24.11.2019 14:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VC Dornheim 0:3 (22:25 22:25 14:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TV Neu-Isenburg 2 0:3 (23:25 19:25 20:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (11:25 11:25 11:25)
30.11.2019 15:00 VC Dornheim VSG Odenwald 2 3:0 (25:21 25:19 25:22)
30.11.2019 15:00 VC Dornheim Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:15 25:16 25:10)
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster VC Dornheim 0:3 (15:25 19:25 8:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster DSW Darmstadt 3 3:1 (25:23 25:16 23:25 25:22)
26.01.2020 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:18 26:24 25:17)
26.01.2020 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VSG Odenwald 2 2:3 (25:17 25:14 20:25 16:25 9:15)
08.02.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 VC Dornheim 0:3 (20:25 23:25 18:25)
08.02.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 TUS Griesheim 3 3:1 (25:20 20:25 25:20 27:25)
09.02.2020 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TUS Griesheim 2 0:3 (21:25 12:25 20:25)
09.02.2020 12:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 3:2 (18:25 20:25 25:22 25:19 15:10)
15.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VSG Odenwald 2 3:2 (20:25 25:16 20:25 25:21 15:8)
15.02.2020 18:00 TUS Griesheim 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster 3:0 (25:10 25:15 25:13)
16.02.2020 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 1:3 (17:25 23:25 25:21 16:25)
16.02.2020 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim 3 0:3 (13:25 18:25 14:25)
22.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 TUS Griesheim 2 Großsporthalle
22.02.2020 15:00 VC Dornheim TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Großsporthalle
22.02.2020 15:00 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Großsporthalle
22.02.2020 15:00 DSW Darmstadt 3 VC Dornheim Großsporthalle
29.02.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 DSW Darmstadt 3 Campus Sporthalle
29.02.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Campus Sporthalle
01.03.2020 10:00 VC Dornheim TUS Griesheim 3 Dreifelderhalle
01.03.2020 10:00 VC Dornheim TUS Griesheim 2 Dreifelderhalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Großsporthalle
14.03.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 3 DSW Darmstadt 3 Großsporthalle
15.03.2020 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VSG Dieburg/Münster Kasinohalle
15.03.2020 10:00 Orplid Darmstadt 2 VC Dornheim Kasinohalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster TUS Griesheim 3 Schloßgartenhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Dieburg/Münster VSG Odenwald 2 Schloßgartenhalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2 Großsporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim 2 Orplid Darmstadt 2 Großsporthalle