Bezirksoberliga Süd-Männer

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Weiterstadt 12 12 964  :  737 36  :  3 36
2 VSG Odenwald 12 9 1043  :  962 31  :  15 28
3 DSW Darmstadt 2 12 8 1004  :  929 28  :  18 24
4 TUS Griesheim 12 7 997  :  932 24  :  21 21
5 TV Neu-Isenburg 12 6 999  :  1017 22  :  24 16
6 SV Mörlenbach 12 5 950  :  980 19  :  25 15
7 VC Eberstadt 2 12 4 910  :  964 16  :  26 12
8 SSV Brensbach 12 3 938  :  1023 17  :  30 10
9 SKG Wallerstädten 12 0 748  :  1009 5  :  36 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 SG Weiterstadt 12 12 12 0 0 0 964:737 36:3 36
2 VSG Odenwald 12 9 8 1 2 1 1043:962 31:15 28
3 DSW Darmstadt 2 12 8 6 2 2 2 1004:929 28:18 24
4 TUS Griesheim 12 7 6 1 1 4 997:932 24:21 21
5 TV Neu-Isenburg 12 6 4 2 0 6 999:1017 22:24 16
6 SV Mörlenbach 12 5 5 0 0 7 950:980 19:25 15
7 VC Eberstadt 2 12 4 4 0 0 8 910:964 16:26 12
8 SSV Brensbach 12 3 2 1 2 7 938:1023 17:30 10
9 SKG Wallerstädten 12 0 0 0 0 12 748:1009 5:36 0

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 SSV Brensbach SKG Wallerstädten 3:0 (25:16 25:18 25:11)
21.09.2019 15:00 SSV Brensbach VSG Odenwald 2:3 (25:18 17:25 22:25 25:16 12:15)
21.09.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 3:1 (25:21 25:16 19:25 25:23)
21.09.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 DSW Darmstadt 2 0:3 (22:25 18:25 24:26)
22.09.2019 13:00 SG Weiterstadt SV Mörlenbach 3:1 (25:17 25:16 24:26 25:22)
22.09.2019 13:00 SG Weiterstadt TUS Griesheim 3:0 (25:23 25:23 25:20)
19.10.2019 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten DSW Darmstadt 2 1:3 (18:25 11:25 25:14 21:25)
19.10.2019 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (12:25 20:25 16:25)
19.10.2019 15:00 SV Mörlenbach VSG Odenwald 0:3 (23:25 17:25 21:25)
19.10.2019 15:00 SV Mörlenbach VC Eberstadt 2 3:1 (23:25 25:19 25:22 25:16)
20.10.2019 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg TUS Griesheim 0:3 (14:25 10:25 18:25)
20.10.2019 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SSV Brensbach 3:1 (25:19 26:24 24:26 25:20)
26.10.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald TV Neu-Isenburg 3:0 (25:16 29:27 25:20)
26.10.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (17:25 21:25 20:25)
26.10.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim SKG Wallerstädten 3:1 (25:9 19:25 25:13 25:9)
26.10.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim VC Eberstadt 2 3:0 (25:20 25:13 25:20)
26.10.2019 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SV Mörlenbach 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:18)
26.10.2019 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 3:0 (25:16 25:10 25:12)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VC Eberstadt 2 3:0 (25:22 25:19 26:24)
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Weiterstadt TV Neu-Isenburg 3:1 (26:24 17:25 25:11 25:20)
09.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim SSV Brensbach 3:1 (15:25 25:13 25:9 28:26)
09.11.2019 15:00 TUS Griesheim DSW Darmstadt 2 2:3 (16:25 25:23 25:17 22:25 8:15)
23.11.2019 15:00 SSV Brensbach SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (18:25 14:25 15:25)
23.11.2019 15:00 SSV Brensbach SV Mörlenbach 3:1 (25:16 23:25 25:17 25:17)
23.11.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald VC Eberstadt 2 3:1 (25:13 25:19 16:25 25:17)
23.11.2019 15:00 VSG Odenwald TUS Griesheim 3:0 (25:20 25:23 25:23)
24.11.2019 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg DSW Darmstadt 2 3:2 (19:25 25:15 22:25 25:23 15:12)
24.11.2019 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SKG Wallerstädten 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:5)
30.11.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SSV Brensbach 3:0 (25:17 25:17 25:18)
30.11.2019 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten 3:0 (25:12 25:20 25:16)
30.11.2019 15:00 SV Mörlenbach TUS Griesheim 3:1 (22:25 25:21 25:16 25:21)
30.11.2019 15:00 SV Mörlenbach TV Neu-Isenburg 0:3 (22:25 18:25 22:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (22:25 17:25 22:25)
30.11.2019 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 3:2 (18:25 26:24 25:16 19:25 15:13)
18.01.2020 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten VSG Odenwald 0:3 (23:25 15:25 22:25)
18.01.2020 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SV Mörlenbach 0:3 (19:25 14:25 19:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 SSV Brensbach TV Neu-Isenburg 1:3 (19:25 25:19 16:25 19:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 SSV Brensbach TUS Griesheim 2:3 (23:25 25:19 20:25 25:22 12:15)
25.01.2020 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SV Mörlenbach 1:3 (25:19 17:25 22:25 16:25)
25.01.2020 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 VSG Odenwald 1:3 (20:25 25:22 20:25 24:26)
26.01.2020 14:00 SG Weiterstadt SKG Wallerstädten 3:0 (25:14 25:22 25:16)
26.01.2020 14:00 SG Weiterstadt DSW Darmstadt 2 3:0 (25:7 25:16 25:20)
08.02.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald SKG Wallerstädten 3:1 (25:17 23:25 25:20 25:20)
08.02.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald SSV Brensbach 2:3 (15:25 19:25 25:16 25:21 10:15)
08.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim SV Mörlenbach 3:1 (17:25 25:15 25:21 25:21)
08.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim SG Weiterstadt 0:3 (17:25 16:25 16:25)
08.02.2020 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TV Neu-Isenburg 2:3 (23:25 25:23 22:25 25:17 14:16)
08.02.2020 16:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 VC Eberstadt 2 3:0 (25:17 25:15 28:26)
15.02.2020 15:00 SV Mörlenbach DSW Darmstadt 2 1:3 (25:15 14:25 23:25 18:25)
15.02.2020 15:00 SV Mörlenbach SSV Brensbach 3:1 (25:21 25:18 17:25 25:15)
16.02.2020 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VSG Odenwald 1:3 (25:21 13:25 25:27 23:25)
16.02.2020 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SG Weiterstadt 1:3 (26:28 25:18 18:25 18:25)
16.02.2020 10:00 SKG Wallerstädten TUS Griesheim 1:3 (21:25 25:18 16:25 32:34)
16.02.2020 10:00 SKG Wallerstädten VC Eberstadt 2 1:3 (23:25 28:26 20:25 22:25)
29.02.2020 15:00 SSV Brensbach VC Eberstadt 2 Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
29.02.2020 15:00 SSV Brensbach DSW Darmstadt 2 Sporthalle Gemeindezentrum
29.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim VSG Odenwald Kirschberghalle
29.02.2020 15:00 TUS Griesheim TV Neu-Isenburg Kirschberghalle
29.02.2020 15:00 SV Mörlenbach SG Weiterstadt Weschnitztalschule
29.02.2020 15:00 SV Mörlenbach SKG Wallerstädten Weschnitztalschule
14.03.2020 15:00 SG Weiterstadt SSV Brensbach Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
14.03.2020 15:00 SG Weiterstadt VSG Odenwald Dr. Horst-Schmidt-Halle
15.03.2020 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg VC Eberstadt 2 Sportparkhalle
15.03.2020 10:00 TV Neu-Isenburg SV Mörlenbach Sportparkhalle
15.03.2020 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 TUS Griesheim Kasinohalle
15.03.2020 11:00 DSW Darmstadt 2 SKG Wallerstädten Kasinohalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 SG Weiterstadt Georg-Büchner-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 VC Eberstadt 2 TUS Griesheim Georg-Büchner-Schule
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald DSW Darmstadt 2 Campus Sporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 VSG Odenwald SV Mörlenbach Campus Sporthalle
21.03.2020 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten SSV Brensbach Turnhalle Wallerstädten
21.03.2020 15:00 SKG Wallerstädten TV Neu-Isenburg Turnhalle Wallerstädten