N-Bezirksliga Männer Süd

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 8 7 715  :  553 23  :  7 22
2 MT Melsungen 8 5 710  :  659 19  :  13 15
3 Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 8 5 642  :  638 17  :  14 13
4 SV Aschenberg United 8 2 570  :  675 10  :  20 6
5 TSV 1869 Herleshausen 8 1 592  :  704 8  :  23 4
Platz Team Spiele Siege 2:0 2:1 1:2 0:2 Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 8 7 0 0 0 0 715:553 23:7 22
2 MT Melsungen 8 5 0 0 0 0 710:659 19:13 15
3 Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 8 5 0 0 0 0 642:638 17:14 13
4 SV Aschenberg United 8 2 0 0 0 0 570:675 10:20 6
5 TSV 1869 Herleshausen 8 1 0 0 0 0 592:704 8:23 4

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
27.10.2018 13:00 Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 1:3 (24:26 25:22 17:25 16:25)
27.10.2018 14:00 Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 TSV 1869 Herleshausen 3:0 (25:21 25:15 25:12)
04.11.2018 13:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder TSV 1869 Herleshausen 3:1 (24:26 25:7 25:22 25:4)
04.11.2018 14:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:16)
24.11.2018 15:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 0:3 (22:25 24:26 20:25)
24.11.2018 16:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 2:3 (25:23 23:25 25:15 14:25 8:15)
08.12.2018 15:00 MT Melsungen SV Aschenberg United 3:0 (25:14 25:18 27:25)
08.12.2018 16:00 MT Melsungen Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 2:3 (21:25 17:25 25:16 25:19 8:15)
20.01.2019 12:00 SV Aschenberg United MT Melsungen 1:3 (22:25 25:22 19:25 19:25)
20.01.2019 13:00 SV Aschenberg United Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 0:3 (21:25 17:25 16:25)
27.01.2019 13:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder SV Aschenberg United 3:0 (25:10 25:6 25:6)
27.01.2019 14:00 DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder MT Melsungen 3:1 (25:22 25:18 21:25 25:16)
10.02.2019 14:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen SV Aschenberg United 3:2 (22:25 25:19 25:20 22:25 15:11)
10.02.2019 15:00 TSV 1869 Herleshausen MT Melsungen 2:3 (19:25 25:21 19:25 25:15 13:15)
23.02.2019 15:00 Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 SV Aschenberg United 3:1 (25:14 16:25 25:14 25:22)
23.02.2019 16:00 Hünfelder SV 1919 e.V. Hünfeld 2 MT Melsungen 1:3 (12:25 25:22 10:25 14:25)
10.03.2019 12:00 SV Aschenberg United TSV 1869 Herleshausen 3:0 (25:21 25:18 25:16)
10.03.2019 13:00 SV Aschenberg United DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 3:2 (13:25 25:21 25:19 24:26 15:5)
16.03.2019 15:00 MT Melsungen TSV 1869 Herleshausen 3:0 (25:20 25:20 25:19)
16.03.2019 16:00 MT Melsungen DJK SSV 1958 Großenlüder 1:3 (27:25 22:25 17:25 20:25)