BFS-Mitte-Bezirksliga-2-Mixed

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12 11 1007  :  688 35  :  7 34
2 TSV Battenberg 12 8 966  :  875 25  :  17 23
3 TV Hartenrod 12 7 951  :  946 26  :  18 22
4 TV Jahn Hermannstein 12 7 907  :  893 22  :  21 20
5 ESV Jahn Treysa 12 5 1025  :  1084 23  :  27 15
6 SK Driedorf 12 4 848  :  996 15  :  28 11
7 SV Eisenhausen 12 0 826  :  1048 8  :  36 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 12 11 11 0 1 0 1007:688 35:7 34
2 TSV Battenberg 12 8 7 1 0 4 966:875 25:17 23
3 TV Hartenrod 12 7 7 0 1 4 951:946 26:18 22
4 TV Jahn Hermannstein 12 7 6 1 0 5 907:893 22:21 20
5 ESV Jahn Treysa 12 5 3 2 2 5 1025:1084 23:27 15
6 SK Driedorf 12 4 3 1 0 8 848:996 15:28 11
7 SV Eisenhausen 12 0 0 0 1 11 826:1048 8:36 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
30.09.2017 TV Jahn Hermannstein SV Eisenhausen 3:1 (16:25 25:15 25:16 25:22)
30.09.2017 TV Jahn Hermannstein TV Hartenrod 3:1 (21:25 25:14 25:20 25:22)
30.09.2017 SV Eisenhausen TV Hartenrod 1:3 (25:21 17:25 23:25 21:25)
04.11.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa SK Driedorf 3:0 (25:21 25:8 25:21)
04.11.2017 SV Eisenhausen SK Driedorf 1:3 (17:25 19:25 25:13 21:25)
04.11.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:15 25:10 25:9)
04.11.2017 TV Jahn Hermannstein TSV Battenberg 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:17)
04.11.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Battenberg 3:0 (25:20 28:26 25:19)
04.11.2017 TV Jahn Hermannstein ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (25:13 25:21 24:26 25:16)
18.11.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TV Hartenrod 3:0 (25:14 25:11 25:8)
18.11.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:1 (25:14 25:17 21:25 25:14)
18.11.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Hartenrod 3:1 (25:14 15:25 27:25 25:20)
18.11.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa SV Eisenhausen 3:1 (25:14 25:23 18:25 25:6)
18.11.2017 TSV Battenberg SV Eisenhausen 3:1 (25:14 25:18 23:25 25:16)
18.11.2017 TSV Battenberg TV Jahn Hermannstein 3:0 (25:14 25:17 26:24)
02.12.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Hartenrod 1:3 (22:25 15:25 25:15 18:25)
02.12.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa SV Eisenhausen 3:2 (21:25 25:21 25:22 25:27 20:18)
02.12.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TV Hartenrod 3:1 (25:14 25:14 15:25 25:16)
02.12.2017 SK Driedorf TSV Battenberg 0:3 (16:25 16:25 18:25)
02.12.2017 SK Driedorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:3 (12:25 15:25 26:24 10:25)
02.12.2017 TSV Battenberg SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:21 25:16 25:13)
16.12.2017 TV Jahn Hermannstein SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:23 25:14 25:15)
16.12.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:14 25:12 25:14)
16.12.2017 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TSV Battenberg 3:1 (25:16 25:14 23:25 25:20)
16.12.2017 TSV Battenberg SK Driedorf 3:0 (25:13 25:20 25:22)
16.12.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa TV Jahn Hermannstein 2:3 (25:15 10:25 13:25 25:23 6:15)
16.12.2017 ESV Jahn Treysa SK Driedorf 2:3 (25:22 26:24 21:25 15:25 12:15)
03.02.2018 ESV Jahn Treysa TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 3:2 (5:25 23:25 25:18 25:19 15:9)
03.02.2018 TV Jahn Hermannstein TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf 0:3 (14:25 16:25 9:25)
03.02.2018 TV Jahn Hermannstein SK Driedorf 3:1 (25:13 17:25 25:21 25:17)
03.02.2018 SK Driedorf TV Hartenrod 0:3 (19:25 19:25 20:25)
03.02.2018 TV Hartenrod TSV Battenberg 3:0 (26:24 25:23 27:25)
03.02.2018 ESV Jahn Treysa TSV Battenberg 1:3 (18:25 25:21 16:25 18:25)
10.02.2018 TV Hartenrod SK Driedorf 3:1 (25:11 21:25 25:21 26:24)
10.02.2018 TV Hartenrod SV Eisenhausen 3:0 (25:16 25:21 25:21)
10.02.2018 SK Driedorf SV Eisenhausen 3:1 (25:22 25:21 15:25 26:24)
03.03.2018 TSV Battenberg ESV Jahn Treysa 3:1 (24:26 25:21 25:23 25:18)
03.03.2018 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SK Driedorf 3:0 (25:21 25:13 25:16)
03.03.2018 TSV Battenberg TV Hartenrod 3:2 (25:19 20:25 25:14 19:25 17:15)
03.03.2018 TV Jahn Hermannstein SK Driedorf 0:3 (21:25 19:25 20:25)
03.03.2018 TV Jahn Hermannstein TV Hartenrod 0:3 (20:25 17:25 15:25)
03.03.2018 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf ESV Jahn Treysa 3:0 (25:13 25:22 25:22)