BFS-Mitte-Bezirksliga-1-Mixed

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV 1860 Hanau 14 13 1235  :  1081 39  :  14 34
2 TV Schlüchtern 14 9 1265  :  1061 36  :  18 31
3 TV Petersberg 14 8 1159  :  1114 30  :  21 26
4 VG Birstein 14 8 1116  :  1083 27  :  23 25
5 TS Bischofsheim 14 6 997  :  1107 22  :  29 17
6 VC Schöneck 14 6 1018  :  1080 19  :  30 16
7 TFC Steinheim 14 4 1140  :  1179 19  :  34 13
8 DJK Freigericht 14 2 1051  :  1276 15  :  38 6
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TSV 1860 Hanau 14 13 8 5 0 1 1235:1081 39:14 34
2 TV Schlüchtern 14 9 9 0 4 1 1265:1061 36:18 31
3 TV Petersberg 14 8 8 0 2 4 1159:1114 30:21 26
4 VG Birstein 14 8 8 0 1 5 1116:1083 27:23 25
5 TS Bischofsheim 14 6 4 2 1 7 997:1107 22:29 17
6 VC Schöneck 14 6 4 2 0 8 1018:1080 19:30 16
7 TFC Steinheim 14 4 3 1 2 8 1140:1179 19:34 13
8 DJK Freigericht 14 2 2 0 0 12 1051:1276 15:38 6

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 VC Schöneck VG Birstein 1:3 (25:18 15:25 10:25 18:25)
16.09.2017 VC Schöneck TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (22:25 21:25 13:25)
16.09.2017 TV Schlüchtern VG Birstein 1:3 (23:25 18:25 25:21 25:27)
16.09.2017 TS Bischofsheim TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (10:25 20:25 8:25)
16.09.2017 TS Bischofsheim TFC Steinheim 0:3 (9:25 16:25 9:25)
16.09.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau TFC Steinheim 3:2 (19:25 25:22 21:25 25:23 17:15)
30.09.2017 TFC Steinheim VC Schöneck 0:3 (19:25 19:25 20:25)
30.09.2017 TFC Steinheim DJK Freigericht 1:3 (24:26 23:25 25:12 23:25)
30.09.2017 TV Schlüchtern TV Petersberg 3:1 (25:22 23:25 25:21 25:16)
30.09.2017 TV Schlüchtern TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (14:25 25:23 26:28 25:23 13:15)
30.09.2017 TV Petersberg TS Bischofsheim 3:1 (25:22 25:19 21:25 25:18)
30.09.2017 DJK Freigericht VC Schöneck 1:3 (16:25 25:14 14:25 14:25)
05.11.2017 DJK Freigericht TV Petersberg 1:3 (14:25 25:22 19:25 20:25)
05.11.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau VG Birstein 3:2 (25:12 22:25 25:27 27:25 15:11)
05.11.2017 TFC Steinheim TV Schlüchtern 3:2 (25:21 23:25 14:25 25:15 15:13)
05.11.2017 VC Schöneck TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (22:25 20:25 13:25)
05.11.2017 TV Petersberg TS Bischofsheim 2:3 (25:27 18:25 25:20 25:17 10:15)
05.11.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau VC Schöneck 3:0 (25:22 27:25 25:19)
05.11.2017 TFC Steinheim VG Birstein 1:3 (25:22 21:25 19:25 21:25)
05.11.2017 DJK Freigericht TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (12:25 17:25 25:21 13:25)
18.11.2017 VG Birstein TS Bischofsheim 3:0 (25:11 25:13 25:12)
18.11.2017 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 3:1 (14:25 25:15 25:23 26:24)
18.11.2017 VG Birstein DJK Freigericht 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:22)
18.11.2017 TV Petersberg TSV 1860 Hanau 3:0 (27:25 25:20 25:19)
18.11.2017 TV Petersberg VC Schöneck 3:0 (25:20 25:19 25:23)
18.11.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau VC Schöneck 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:19)
03.12.2017 VG Birstein TFC Steinheim 1:3 (25:18 20:25 18:25 21:25)
03.12.2017 VG Birstein TV Petersberg 3:1 (27:29 25:21 25:23 25:22)
03.12.2017 TFC Steinheim TV Petersberg 0:3 (25:27 24:26 24:26)
03.12.2017 DJK Freigericht TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (23:25 25:22 12:25 25:27)
03.12.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Schlüchtern 3:2 (23:25 33:31 19:25 25:21 15:13)
03.12.2017 DJK Freigericht TSV 1860 Hanau 1:3 (25:22 20:25 21:25 23:25)
17.12.2017 DJK Freigericht VG Birstein 1:3 (18:25 25:23 19:25 19:25)
17.12.2017 DJK Freigericht VC Schöneck 1:3 (17:25 19:25 29:27 13:25)
17.12.2017 VC Schöneck VG Birstein 0:3 (21:25 19:25 18:25)
17.12.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau TS Bischofsheim 3:2 (25:19 17:25 22:25 25:16 15:7)
17.12.2017 TSV 1860 Hanau TFC Steinheim 3:0 (25:18 25:19 25:19)
17.12.2017 TFC Steinheim TS Bischofsheim 1:3 (18:25 22:25 26:24 21:25)
04.02.2018 DJK Freigericht TV Petersberg 1:3 (21:25 25:22 18:25 18:25)
04.02.2018 DJK Freigericht TSV 1860 Hanau 0:3 (22:25 13:25 22:25)
04.02.2018 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Petersberg 3:0 (25:18 25:17 26:24)
04.02.2018 TS Bischofsheim VC Schöneck 0:3 (18:25 18:25 22:25)
04.02.2018 VC Schöneck TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (12:25 17:25 16:25)
04.02.2018 TS Bischofsheim TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (7:25 5:25 14:25)
10.02.2018 VC Schöneck TV Petersberg 3:2 (25:20 24:26 25:14 19:25 15:7)
10.02.2018 VC Schöneck TFC Steinheim 3:2 (25:21 15:25 21:25 25:18 18:16)
10.02.2018 TFC Steinheim TV Petersberg 0:3 (20:25 20:25 15:25)
03.03.2018 TFC Steinheim DJK Freigericht 3:1 (19:25 25:22 25:20 25:21)
03.03.2018 TSV 1860 Hanau VG Birstein 3:0 (25:23 25:9 25:23)
03.03.2018 TFC Steinheim TV Schlüchtern 0:3 (21:25 20:25 10:25)
03.03.2018 TSV 1860 Hanau TV Schlüchtern 3:2 (27:25 20:25 18:25 25:23 16:14)
03.03.2018 DJK Freigericht TS Bischofsheim 0:3 (6:25 11:25 23:25)
03.03.2018 TS Bischofsheim VG Birstein 3:0 (25:14 25:23 25:17)
18.03.2018 TV Schlüchtern VG Birstein 3:0 (27:25 25:12 25:20)
18.03.2018 TV Schlüchtern TV Petersberg 3:0 (25:17 25:19 25:19)
18.03.2018 TV Petersberg VG Birstein 3:0 (25:15 25:20 25:18)