Mitte-Kreisklasse-FB/HU-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 12 12 974  :  628 36  :  3 36
2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 12 8 1054  :  972 29  :  20 23
3 TG Groß-Karben 2 12 7 868  :  803 22  :  17 21
4 VBC Büdingen 2 12 6 938  :  909 24  :  21 19
5 TV Roßdorf 12 5 864  :  885 19  :  23 15
6 TG Hanau 2 12 3 782  :  935 13  :  29 10
7 DJK Freigericht 3 12 1 621  :  969 5  :  35 2
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 12 12 12 0 0 0 974:628 36:3 36
2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 12 8 5 3 2 2 1054:972 29:20 23
3 TG Groß-Karben 2 12 7 7 0 0 5 868:803 22:17 21
4 VBC Büdingen 2 12 6 5 1 2 4 938:909 24:21 19
5 TV Roßdorf 12 5 4 1 1 6 864:885 19:23 15
6 TG Hanau 2 12 3 3 0 1 8 782:935 13:29 10
7 DJK Freigericht 3 12 1 0 1 0 11 621:969 5:35 2

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 14:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TG Hanau 2 3:0 (25:13 25:13 25:21)
17.09.2017 14:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0:3 (24:26 28:30 16:25)
17.09.2017 10:00 DJK Freigericht 3 TG Groß-Karben 2 0:3 (18:25 24:26 23:25)
17.09.2017 10:00 DJK Freigericht 3 TV Roßdorf 0:3 (13:25 20:25 21:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Roßdorf TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0:3 (23:25 15:25 16:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TV Roßdorf VBC Büdingen 2 1:3 (25:16 21:25 22:25 17:25)
23.09.2017 15:00 TG Hanau 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 2:3 (25:19 18:25 27:25 21:25 16:18)
23.09.2017 15:00 TG Hanau 2 DJK Freigericht 3 3:0 (25:21 25:20 25:11)
28.10.2017 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 DJK Freigericht 3 3:0 (25:7 25:14 25:9)
28.10.2017 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TG Hanau 2 3:0 (25:7 25:15 25:9)
29.10.2017 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 VBC Büdingen 2 2:3 (6:25 25:17 17:25 25:19 11:15)
29.10.2017 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TG Groß-Karben 2 3:0 (25:23 25:17 25:12)
11.11.2017 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 VBC Büdingen 2 3:1 (25:20 25:11 21:25 25:16)
11.11.2017 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TG Groß-Karben 2 3:0 (25:14 25:21 25:18)
12.11.2017 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TV Roßdorf 3:2 (25:18 25:19 22:25 22:25 15:5)
12.11.2017 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 DJK Freigericht 3 3:0 (25:17 25:20 25:10)
25.11.2017 13:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 TG Hanau 2 3:0 (25:23 25:16 25:18)
25.11.2017 13:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 TV Roßdorf 3:0 (25:22 25:20 25:14)
25.11.2017 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 DJK Freigericht 3 3:0 (25:19 25:14 25:10)
25.11.2017 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 2:3 (19:25 25:21 21:25 25:21 9:15)
20.01.2018 15:00 TG Hanau 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0:3 (10:25 14:25 17:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TG Hanau 2 TG Groß-Karben 2 1:3 (25:15 11:25 24:26 10:25)
21.01.2018 11:00 DJK Freigericht 3 VGG Gelnhausen 4 1:3 (23:25 25:22 11:25 15:25)
21.01.2018 12:00 DJK Freigericht 3 VBC Büdingen 2 3:2 (15:25 3:25 25:22 25:12 17:15)
27.01.2018 13:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 DJK Freigericht 3 3:0 (25:19 25:18 25:15)
27.01.2018 13:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 VBC Büdingen 2 3:0 (25:5 25:13 25:8)
27.01.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TV Roßdorf 3:0 (25:22 25:19 25:12)
27.01.2018 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 3:0 (25:17 25:21 25:13)
17.02.2018 15:00 TV Roßdorf TG Hanau 2 3:0 (25:12 25:19 25:16)
17.02.2018 15:00 TV Roßdorf DJK Freigericht 3 3:0 (25:5 25:18 25:12)
24.02.2018 15:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TG Hanau 2 3:1 (25:12 25:10 18:25 25:12)
24.02.2018 15:00 VGG Gelnhausen 4 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 1:3 (15:25 25:22 18:25 18:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TG Groß-Karben 2 3:0 (29:27 25:17 26:24)
24.02.2018 15:00 VBC Büdingen 2 TV Roßdorf 3:0 (25:22 25:13 25:12)
10.03.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht 3 TG Hanau 2 1:3 (13:25 9:25 25:22 12:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 DJK Freigericht 3 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0:3 (5:25 9:25 11:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Roßdorf TG Groß-Karben 2 1:3 (15:25 23:25 25:17 6:25)
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Roßdorf VGG Gelnhausen 4 3:2 (18:25 25:23 25:10 23:25 16:14)
17.03.2018 15:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 VGG Gelnhausen 4 0:3 (26:28 17:25 19:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 TG Groß-Karben 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 1:3 (27:25 14:25 15:25 18:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 TG Hanau 2 VBC Büdingen 2 3:1 (25:14 16:25 25:21 25:17)
17.03.2018 15:00 TG Hanau 2 TV Roßdorf 0:3 (17:25 19:25 24:26)