Mitte-Kreisklasse-LD/GI-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Gießen 4 12 12 981  :  564 36  :  4 35
2 TV Waldgirmes 4 12 8 959  :  763 28  :  15 25
3 TUS Löhnberg 12 7 1006  :  833 28  :  17 23
4 SV Volpertshausen 2 12 7 909  :  845 23  :  19 20
5 Gießener SV 5 12 6 834  :  865 20  :  21 17
6 TSV Butzbach 3 12 2 516  :  895 7  :  32 5
7 TSG Lollar 3 12 0 489  :  929 2  :  36 1
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 USC Gießen 4 12 12 11 1 0 0 981:564 36:4 35
2 TV Waldgirmes 4 12 8 8 0 1 3 959:763 28:15 25
3 TUS Löhnberg 12 7 6 1 3 2 1006:833 28:17 23
4 SV Volpertshausen 2 12 7 6 1 0 5 909:845 23:19 20
5 Gießener SV 5 12 6 5 1 0 6 834:865 20:21 17
6 TSV Butzbach 3 12 2 1 1 0 10 516:895 7:32 5
7 TSG Lollar 3 12 0 0 0 1 11 489:929 2:36 1

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
17.09.2017 10:00 TUS Löhnberg TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:12 25:9 25:12)
17.09.2017 11:00 TUS Löhnberg TV Waldgirmes 4 3:2 (22:25 23:25 25:10 27:25 15:11)
17.09.2017 11:00 USC Gießen 4 Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:12 25:11 25:10)
17.09.2017 12:00 USC Gießen 4 SV Volpertshausen 2 3:0 (25:13 32:30 25:13)
24.09.2017 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 SV Volpertshausen 2 1:3 (18:25 22:25 25:16 18:25)
24.09.2017 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 USC Gießen 4 1:3 (20:25 17:25 25:21 22:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TUS Löhnberg 3:2 (25:18 18:25 25:22 16:25 15:13)
28.10.2017 16:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 Gießener SV 5 3:1 (25:22 16:25 25:21 25:18)
29.10.2017 11:00 TSV Butzbach 3 USC Gießen 4 0:3 (9:25 3:25 8:25)
29.10.2017 12:00 TSV Butzbach 3 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:18 25:9 25:7)
12.11.2017 15:00 TSV Butzbach 3 TV Waldgirmes 4 0:3 (12:25 10:25 13:25)
12.11.2017 16:00 TSV Butzbach 3 TUS Löhnberg 0:3 (12:25 6:25 10:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 TSG Lollar 3 Gießener SV 5 0:3 (22:25 18:25 17:25)
25.11.2017 16:00 TSG Lollar 3 TV Waldgirmes 4 0:3 (14:25 5:25 9:25)
25.11.2017 15:00 USC Gießen 4 TUS Löhnberg 3:0 (25:7 25:4 25:12)
25.11.2017 16:00 USC Gießen 4 TSV Butzbach 3 3:0 (25:8 25:6 25:7)
09.12.2017 15:00 Gießener SV 5 TSV Butzbach 3 3:0 (25:12 25:18 25:11)
09.12.2017 16:00 Gießener SV 5 TUS Löhnberg 3:2 (25:23 25:21 18:25 20:25 15:13)
10.12.2017 10:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 USC Gießen 4 1:3 (25:19 17:25 16:25 12:25)
10.12.2017 11:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:16 25:9 25:14)
20.01.2018 15:00 TUS Löhnberg TSV Butzbach 3 3:0 (25:17 25:8 25:20)
20.01.2018 16:00 TUS Löhnberg USC Gießen 4 2:3 (25:18 23:25 25:27 25:21 16:18)
20.01.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 5 SV Volpertshausen 2 3:0 (25:17 25:23 27:25)
20.01.2018 16:00 Gießener SV 5 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:14 25:8 25:21)
28.01.2018 11:00 TSG Lollar 3 TUS Löhnberg 0:3 (10:25 13:25 19:25)
28.01.2018 12:00 TSG Lollar 3 USC Gießen 4 0:3 (9:25 13:25 7:25)
28.01.2018 10:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TV Waldgirmes 4 1:3 (25:22 13:25 13:25 19:25)
28.01.2018 11:00 SV Volpertshausen 2 TSV Butzbach 3 3:0 (25:7 25:9 25:12)
18.02.2018 10:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 Gießener SV 5 3:1 (22:25 25:7 25:18 28:26)
18.02.2018 11:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TUS Löhnberg 3:1 (25:23 25:22 12:25 25:22)
24.02.2018 14:00 TSV Butzbach 3 Gießener SV 5 1:3 (13:25 25:16 14:25 9:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 TSV Butzbach 3 SV Volpertshausen 2 0:3 (15:25 8:25 18:25)
24.02.2018 15:00 USC Gießen 4 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:7 25:11 25:11)
24.02.2018 16:00 USC Gießen 4 TV Waldgirmes 4 3:0 (25:11 25:18 25:8)
10.03.2018 16:00 TUS Löhnberg SV Volpertshausen 2 3:0 (25:23 30:28 25:16)
10.03.2018 15:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TSG Lollar 3 3:0 (25:14 25:5 25:6)
10.03.2018 16:00 TV Waldgirmes 4 TSV Butzbach 3 3:0 (25:11 25:3 25:3)
11.03.2018 10:00 TUS Löhnberg Gießener SV 5 3:0 (25:14 25:17 25:18)
17.03.2018 15:00 Gießener SV 5 USC Gießen 4 0:3 (12:25 19:25 17:25)
17.03.2018 16:00 Gießener SV 5 TV Waldgirmes 4 0:3 (17:25 17:25 12:25)
18.03.2018 11:00 TSG Lollar 3 TSV Butzbach 3 2:3 (15:25 20:25 25:20 25:19 10:15)
18.03.2018 12:00 TSG Lollar 3 SV Volpertshausen 2 0:3 (14:25 11:25 10:25)