Mitte-Kreisliga-FB/HU-Frauen

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TGV Schotten 10 7 678  :  700 22  :  13 20
2 TV Schlüchtern 10 7 810  :  684 21  :  15 20
3 KSV Klein-Karben 10 6 850  :  774 24  :  14 20
4 TV Lieblos 10 5 832  :  814 19  :  19 15
5 DJK Freigericht 2 10 4 793  :  890 16  :  24 10
6 TV Salmünster 10 1 687  :  788 10  :  27 5
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 TGV Schotten 10 7 6 1 0 3 678:700 22:13 20
2 TV Schlüchtern 10 7 6 1 0 3 810:684 21:15 20
3 KSV Klein-Karben 10 6 6 0 2 2 850:774 24:14 20
4 TV Lieblos 10 5 4 1 1 4 832:814 19:19 15
5 DJK Freigericht 2 10 4 2 2 0 6 793:890 16:24 10
6 TV Salmünster 10 1 1 0 2 7 687:788 10:27 5

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
16.09.2017 15:00 TV Lieblos DJK Freigericht 2 1:3 (21:25 18:25 25:13 20:25)
16.09.2017 16:00 TV Lieblos KSV Klein-Karben 3:2 (22:25 17:25 29:27 26:24 19:17)
17.09.2017 11:00 TGV Schotten TV Schlüchtern
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
17.09.2017 12:00 TGV Schotten TV Salmünster
 
0:3 (0:25 0:25 0:25)
24.09.2017 11:00 TV Salmünster DJK Freigericht 2 2:3 (22:25 15:25 25:17 25:23 13:15)
24.09.2017 12:00 TV Schlüchtern TV Lieblos 0:3 (28:30 19:25 19:25)
28.10.2017 15:00 TV Schlüchtern TGV Schotten 3:1 (25:16 22:25 25:22 25:19)
28.10.2017 16:00 TV Schlüchtern KSV Klein-Karben 0:3 (21:25 16:25 23:25)
26.11.2017 11:00 TV Salmünster TV Lieblos 1:3 (22:25 26:24 14:25 21:25)
26.11.2017 12:00 TV Salmünster TV Schlüchtern 2:3 (25:16 17:25 14:25 25:16 13:15)
26.11.2017 11:00 TGV Schotten DJK Freigericht 2 3:1 (25:14 25:22 17:25 25:12)
26.11.2017 12:00 TGV Schotten KSV Klein-Karben 3:1 (25:13 20:25 25:11 25:13)
10.12.2017 12:00 KSV Klein-Karben DJK Freigericht 2 3:0 (25:14 25:10 25:16)
10.12.2017 13:00 KSV Klein-Karben TV Salmünster 3:0 (25:18 25:20 25:21)
20.01.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (25:20 18:25 19:25 18:25)
20.01.2018 16:00 DJK Freigericht 2 KSV Klein-Karben 1:3 (26:24 21:25 17:25 23:25)
20.01.2018 15:00 TV Lieblos TGV Schotten 0:3 (10:25 19:25 22:25)
20.01.2018 16:00 TV Lieblos TV Salmünster 3:0 (25:11 25:22 25:14)
24.02.2018 15:00 TV Schlüchtern TV Salmünster 3:0 (25:12 25:17 25:23)
24.02.2018 16:00 TV Schlüchtern DJK Freigericht 2 3:1 (20:25 25:9 25:13 25:19)
25.02.2018 11:00 TGV Schotten TV Lieblos 3:0 (25:16 25:20 25:20)
25.02.2018 12:00 TGV Schotten KSV Klein-Karben 3:2 (24:26 28:26 17:25 25:20 15:13)
10.03.2018 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TGV Schotten 0:3 (21:25 22:25 23:25)
10.03.2018 16:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TV Salmünster 3:1 (18:25 25:17 25:17 25:16)
11.03.2018 11:00 KSV Klein-Karben TV Schlüchtern 3:0 (25:21 25:11 25:18)
11.03.2018 12:00 KSV Klein-Karben TV Lieblos 1:3 (25:19 16:25 10:25 16:25)
17.03.2018 15:00 TV Lieblos DJK Freigericht 2 2:3 (20:25 25:16 25:14 18:25 12:15)
17.03.2018 16:00 TV Lieblos TV Schlüchtern 1:3 (18:25 22:25 27:25 13:25)
18.03.2018 11:00 TV Salmünster KSV Klein-Karben 1:3 (10:25 25:18 8:25 24:26)
18.03.2018 12:00 TV Salmünster TGV Schotten 0:3 (14:25 10:25 11:25)